Sep 21, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 89 - 74 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 6. D. Hlivak
|
PTS: 30. Jalen Adaway
REB: 8. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. A. Wheeler
|
132.0 - 109.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 55 - 71 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Abu Kigab
REB: 9. Abu Kigab
AST: 2. Abu Kigab
|
PTS: 14. Romeo Crouch
REB: 9. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. X. Rhodes
|
68.5 - 88.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 87 - 75 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 28. D. Smith
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 2. Abu Kigab
|
PTS: 15. Y. Mohamed
REB: 10. Y. Mohamed
AST: 6. Amit Abo
|
117.1 - 101.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 97 - 63 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. D. Smith
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 4. D. Smith
|
PTS: 13. B. Bertolette
REB: 8. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 2. Gojko Sudzum
|
128.8 - 83.7 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 74 - 62 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. Abu Kigab
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 4. D. Smith
|
PTS: 24. P. Kalthoff
REB: 11. Kevin Osawe
AST: 6. Julius Brown
|
113.6 - 95.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 98 - 83 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 25. D. Smith
REB: 11. Abu Kigab
AST: 6. Abu Kigab
|
PTS: 14. L. Urban
REB: 5. James Jordan
AST: 6. James Jordan
|
121.8 - 103.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 98 - 79 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Abu Kigab
REB: 11. L. Pipkins
AST: 3. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 10. J. McCants
AST: 3. Ali Sow
|
133.0 - 107.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 76 - 96 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 22. L. Pipkins
REB: 10. Cory Reeves
AST: 8. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 18. J. Sherfield
REB: 6. J. Sherfield
AST: 5. S. Givance
|
104.3 - 131.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 85 - 80 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. Cory Reeves
REB: 9. Abu Kigab
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 18. M. Todorovic
REB: 9. M. Todorovic
AST: 7. J. Harris
|
113.3 - 106.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 94 - 92 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 32. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 9. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 26. Marc Garcia
REB: 11. Jeriah Horne
AST: 8. T. Persons
|
102.4 - 100.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 106 - 94 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. L. Lopez
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 26. Jalen Adaway
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. S. Kaukiainen
|
128.8 - 114.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 79 - 72 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Smith
REB: 11. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 18. Romeo Crouch
REB: 9. X. Rhodes
AST: 4. O. Belikov
|
107.2 - 97.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 100 - 87 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 3. Abu Kigab
|
PTS: 21. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
125.2 - 108.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 97 - 91 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 25. Amit Abo
REB: 10. M. Markovic
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
116.0 - 108.8 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ KK Dinamo |
L, 91 - 86 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. Abu Kigab
REB: 8. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 22. F. Kraljevic
REB: 11. I. Nakic-Vojnovic
AST: 7. Ivan Vrgoc
|
109.7 - 103.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 84 - 79 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-7 |
PTS: 28. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 26. O. Pavlovic
REB: 14. O. Pavlovic
AST: 9. A. Daye, Jr.
|
110.5 - 104.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 87 - 76 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-7 |
PTS: 29. Abu Kigab
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 26. P. Kalthoff
REB: 12. Kevin Osawe
AST: 5. R. Rozanek
|
118.7 - 103.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 83 - 100 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Smith
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 24. Milan Ziak
REB: 7. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 7. E. Kotasek
|
99.4 - 119.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 94 - 85 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 32. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. Abu Kigab
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 20. R. Williams
REB: 9. J. McCants
AST: 3. C. Rodriguez
|
109.8 - 99.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 102 - 90 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-7 |
PTS: 33. D. Smith
REB: 11. Abu Kigab
AST: 4. D. Hlivak
|
PTS: 23. V. Knezevic
REB: 11. V. Knezevic
AST: 8. S. Givance
|
126.5 - 111.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 122 - 102 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 36. L. Pipkins
REB: 8. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 30. D. Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 8. M. Piechowicz
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
147.9 - 123.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 86 - 93 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-8 |
PTS: 25. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. Abu Kigab
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
PTS: 31. Joshua Scott
REB: 11. M. Todorovic
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
106.0 - 114.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 105 - 90 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-9 |
PTS: 29. D. Smith
REB: 10. Abu Kigab
AST: 4. Abu Kigab
|
PTS: 34. A. Wheeler
REB: 10. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. A. Wheeler
|
137.6 - 118.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 81 - 66 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-9 |
PTS: 21. Abu Kigab
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 16. K. Taylor
REB: 11. K. Taylor
AST: 5. K. Taylor
|
115.2 - 93.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 77 - 70 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 20. Cory Reeves
REB: 6. Ivan Zidzik
AST: 4. Tomas Mrvis
|
PTS: 18. A. Walker
REB: 12. A. Walker
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
101.0 - 91.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 87 - 84 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-10 |
PTS: 20. D. Smith
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
PTS: 32. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 7. A. Daye, Jr.
|
113.2 - 109.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 83 - 82 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-11 |
PTS: 15. Cory Reeves
REB: 10. W. Harris
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
PTS: 20. B. Mozone
REB: 9. P. Kalthoff
AST: 7. R. Rozanek
|
116.7 - 115.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 83 - 72 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-11 |
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 20. L. Urban
REB: 9. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
100.3 - 87.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 75 - 92 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-11 |
PTS: 20. W. Harris
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 3. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 22. V. Knezevic
REB: 6. S. Givance
AST: 10. S. Givance
|
99.8 - 122.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 89 - 82 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 25. Cory Reeves
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 3. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 22. L. Pecka
REB: 6. David Zikla
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
109.3 - 100.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 96 - 90 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-12 |
PTS: 25. L. Pipkins
REB: 16. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 21. J. Harris
REB: 7. Juraj Lastic
AST: 11. Joshua Scott
|
109.6 - 102.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
L, 77 - 79 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. L. Pipkins
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 3. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 30. I. Nakic-Vojnovic
REB: 9. I. Nakic-Vojnovic
AST: 9. S. Dugandzic
|
107.3 - 110.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 86 - 97 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-13 |
PTS: 27. L. Pipkins
REB: 6. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 32. A. Wheeler
REB: 13. A. Wheeler
AST: 7. Masan Vrbica
|
117.2 - 132.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 66 - 81 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-13 |
PTS: 18. Tomas Mrvis
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 7. Tomas Mrvis
|
PTS: 18. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 8. Milan Szabo
AST: 3. A. Daye, Jr.
|
86.6 - 106.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 77 - 71 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-14 |
PTS: 16. Cory Reeves
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 3. Cory Reeves
|
PTS: 24. K. Taylor
REB: 8. X. Rhodes
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
102.9 - 94.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 70 - 67 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-14 |
PTS: 19. Cory Reeves
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 18. A. Walker
REB: 9. A. Walker
AST: 5. J. Gilbreath
|
98.4 - 94.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 91 - 74 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-14 |
PTS: 17. M. Fusek
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Pipkins
|
PTS: 19. B. Mozone
REB: 6. Julius Brown
AST: 5. Julius Brown
|
121.8 - 99.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
L, 91 - 79 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-15 |
PTS: 16. L. Pipkins
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 24. L. Urban
REB: 10. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 10. E. Kotasek
|
114.1 - 99.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 101 - 69 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-15 |
PTS: 31. W. Harris
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 19. J. Sherfield
REB: 8. Justin Young
AST: 4. V. Knezevic
|
122.3 - 83.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 79 - 87 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-16 |
PTS: 17. Cory Reeves
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 29. J. Marrow
REB: 12. J. Johnson
AST: 8. J. Marrow
|
97.5 - 107.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
W, 70 - 80 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
17-16 |
PTS: 23. L. Pipkins
REB: 11. M. Fusek
AST: 9. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 23. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 13. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 7. Julius Brown
|
93.0 - 106.3 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 98 - 77 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-16 |
PTS: 18. W. Harris
REB: 8. V. Juricek
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 24. Julius Brown
REB: 9. Zach Walton
AST: 5. A.J. Sumbry
|
129.2 - 101.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 76 - 75 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-17 |
PTS: 22. Cory Reeves
REB: 9. W. Harris
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 17. Zach Walton
REB: 13. Zach Walton
AST: 7. Julius Brown
|
105.8 - 104.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 99 - 72 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-17 |
PTS: 21. Cory Reeves
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 15. R. Rozanek
REB: 7. J. Matusek
AST: 3. L. Jendrichovsky
|
126.6 - 92.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
W, 81 - 83 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-17 |
PTS: 19. L. Lopez
REB: 8. W. Harris
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 30. K. Taylor
REB: 10. K. Taylor
AST: 5. C.J. Jackson
|
107.2 - 109.8 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 96 - 65 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
21-17 |
PTS: 21. L. Lopez
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 9. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 14. K. Taylor
REB: 4. Lukas Milner
AST: 9. C.J. Jackson
|
115.6 - 78.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 102 - 89 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
21-18 |
PTS: 18. W. Harris
REB: 6. W. Harris
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 31. C.J. Jackson
REB: 10. Lukas Milner
AST: 8. C.J. Jackson
|
131.0 - 114.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 86 - 72 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-18 |
PTS: 21. W. Harris
REB: 14. W. Harris
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 21. X. Rhodes
REB: 12. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. C.J. Jackson
|
109.6 - 91.8 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 91 - 75 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-19 |
PTS: 20. W. Harris
REB: 9. W. Harris
AST: 4. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 20. Ben Kovac
REB: 6. A. Wheeler
AST: 8. Masan Vrbica
|
133.7 - 110.2 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 67 - 90 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-20 |
PTS: 18. L. Pipkins
REB: 10. W. Harris
AST: 6. Cory Reeves
|
PTS: 15. A. Wheeler
REB: 9. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 6. D. Knezevic
|
93.9 - 126.2 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 72 - 75 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
23-20 |
PTS: 20. Cory Reeves
REB: 8. Cory Reeves
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
PTS: 17. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 8. Jalen Adaway
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
98.9 - 103.1 |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
Preview |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |