Sep 21, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 89 - 74 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 30. Jalen Adaway
REB: 8. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. A. Wheeler
|
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 6. D. Hlivak
|
132.0 - 109.8 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
L, 66 - 74 |
Sportova hala Levice
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Knezevic
REB: 8. S. Kaukiainen
AST: 6. D. Knezevic
|
PTS: 19. Jesse Hunt
REB: 12. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 8. Tookie Brown
|
90.8 - 101.8 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 78 - 80 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. Jalen Adaway
REB: 11. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. D. Knezevic
|
PTS: 35. Joshua Scott
REB: 8. Joshua Scott
AST: 3. Joshua Scott
|
108.5 - 111.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 97 - 63 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 5. S. Kaukiainen
|
PTS: 17. Romeo Crouch
REB: 10. Lukas Bolek
AST: 7. Romeo Crouch
|
124.1 - 80.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
W, 64 - 91 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 12. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. S. Kaukiainen
|
PTS: 19. Amit Abo
REB: 6. M. Markovic
AST: 4. M. Markovic
|
84.4 - 120.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 79 - 43 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. P. Pazicky
REB: 15. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 3. B. Bojanovski
|
PTS: 11. O. Pavlovic
REB: 8. Dante Moses
AST: 3. M. Koller
|
104.7 - 57.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
W, 91 - 93 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. S. Kaukiainen
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 10. S. Kaukiainen
|
PTS: 30. Erick Neal
REB: 8. L. Freeman
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
129.6 - 132.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 74 - 72 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-2 |
PTS: 14. B. Bojanovski
REB: 9. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 23. B. Mozone
REB: 8. P. Kalthoff
AST: 3. Julius Brown
|
107.7 - 104.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 77 - 86 |
Sportova hala Levice
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Kaukiainen
REB: 10. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 5. David Abrham
|
PTS: 17. C. Vital
REB: 7. G. Kulka
AST: 6. P.J. Pipes
|
102.0 - 113.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 107 - 53 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 27. Jalen Adaway
REB: 7. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 10. D. Chaban
|
PTS: 9. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 6. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 4. L. Stojanov
|
133.8 - 66.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 68 - 55 |
Sportova hala Levice
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. Jalen Adaway
REB: 13. Jalen Adaway
AST: 2. A. Wheeler
|
PTS: 11. E. Lufile
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 2. A. Egekeze
|
90.0 - 72.8 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 69 - 94 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 7. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 13. S. Givance
REB: 9. Jan Zorvan
AST: 5. S. Givance
|
86.1 - 117.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 106 - 94 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. Jalen Adaway
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. S. Kaukiainen
|
PTS: 21. L. Lopez
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
128.8 - 114.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 65 - 82 |
Sportova hala Levice
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. A. Wheeler
REB: 6. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. S. Kaukiainen
|
PTS: 17. Erick Neal
REB: 13. C. Baciu
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
93.7 - 118.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 74 - 63 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 14. A. Wheeler
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. S. Kaukiainen
|
PTS: 21. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 5. Aric Holman
|
104.6 - 89.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 70 - 88 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-3 |
PTS: 21. Ben Kovac
REB: 11. B. Bojanovski
AST: 5. B. Bojanovski
|
PTS: 22. J. Harris
REB: 15. T. Balciunas
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
97.2 - 122.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 92 - 83 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. Jalen Adaway
REB: 8. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. D. Knezevic
|
PTS: 30. Nike Sibande
REB: 7. E. Lufile
AST: 4. G. Singleton
|
121.2 - 109.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
W, 81 - 82 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-3 |
PTS: 24. David Abrham
REB: 13. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. David Abrham
|
PTS: 19. Romeo Crouch
REB: 8. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. Romeo Crouch
|
108.7 - 110.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 93 - 72 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Wheeler
REB: 8. A. Wheeler
AST: 7. David Abrham
|
PTS: 21. A. Walker
REB: 14. M. Markovic
AST: 4. M. Markovic
|
120.2 - 93.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 71 - 72 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-3 |
PTS: 26. A. Wheeler
REB: 15. B. Bojanovski
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 26. O. Pavlovic
REB: 10. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. A. Daye, Jr.
|
96.9 - 98.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 104 - 60 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-3 |
PTS: 35. A. Wheeler
REB: 10. B. Bojanovski
AST: 7. Jalen Adaway
|
PTS: 13. Julius Brown
REB: 10. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 5. Julius Brown
|
139.2 - 80.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 58 - 71 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-3 |
PTS: 17. Jalen Adaway
REB: 9. Ben Kovac
AST: 3. David Abrham
|
PTS: 17. Milan Ziak
REB: 8. Peter Vojtek
AST: 2. Peter Vojtek
|
74.1 - 90.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
L, 84 - 88 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-4 |
PTS: 22. Jalen Adaway
REB: 14. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 6. A. Wheeler
|
PTS: 30. V. Knezevic
REB: 20. V. Knezevic
AST: 8. S. Givance
|
99.1 - 103.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 105 - 90 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-4 |
PTS: 34. A. Wheeler
REB: 10. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. A. Wheeler
|
PTS: 29. D. Smith
REB: 10. Abu Kigab
AST: 4. Abu Kigab
|
137.6 - 118.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 68 - 87 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-5 |
PTS: 27. Jalen Adaway
REB: 8. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 28. K. Taylor
REB: 10. K. Taylor
AST: 7. X. Rhodes
|
92.6 - 118.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 76 - 70 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-6 |
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 15. A. Wheeler
AST: 3. A. Wheeler
|
PTS: 19. J. Gilbreath
REB: 12. M. Markovic
AST: 6. B. Bernard
|
99.9 - 92.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 96 - 89 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-6 |
PTS: 28. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 8. David Abrham
|
PTS: 30. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. G. Bulatovic
|
128.6 - 119.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
W, 72 - 81 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-6 |
PTS: 26. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 9. B. Bojanovski
AST: 8. Jalen Adaway
|
PTS: 24. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 15. P. Kalthoff
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
97.5 - 109.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 82 - 51 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-6 |
PTS: 16. Jalen Adaway
REB: 11. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 14. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 11. J. Kobulnicky
AST: 4. E. Kotasek
|
111.8 - 69.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 80 - 62 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
17-6 |
PTS: 27. A. Wheeler
REB: 8. B. Bojanovski
AST: 6. Jalen Adaway
|
PTS: 16. Joshua Scott
REB: 9. Jakub Petras
AST: 2. Jakub Petras
|
111.1 - 86.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 92 - 96 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-6 |
PTS: 23. Jalen Adaway
REB: 12. A. Wheeler
AST: 9. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 22. S. Givance
REB: 12. V. Knezevic
AST: 9. S. Givance
|
117.3 - 122.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 86 - 97 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-6 |
PTS: 32. A. Wheeler
REB: 13. A. Wheeler
AST: 7. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 27. L. Pipkins
REB: 6. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Pipkins
|
117.2 - 132.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 69 - 86 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-6 |
PTS: 25. Jalen Adaway
REB: 12. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 21. J. Johnson
REB: 16. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Tyler Moffe
|
87.9 - 109.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 80 - 71 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-7 |
PTS: 14. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 13. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 3. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 18. Lukas Milner
REB: 7. C.J. Jackson
AST: 9. C.J. Jackson
|
112.3 - 99.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 102 - 81 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
21-7 |
PTS: 30. A. Wheeler
REB: 12. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 18. J. Gilbreath
REB: 6. J. Gilbreath
AST: 6. S. Volarik
|
126.8 - 100.7 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 85 - 93 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-7 |
PTS: 22. A. Wheeler
REB: 9. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 27. D. Smith
REB: 11. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
114.3 - 125.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 92 - 91 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
23-7 |
PTS: 20. Jalen Adaway
REB: 6. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. Jalen Adaway
|
PTS: 29. P. Kalthoff
REB: 10. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 7. Julius Brown
|
131.9 - 130.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 71 - 84 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
24-7 |
PTS: 28. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 8. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 3. B. Bojanovski
|
PTS: 24. E. Kotasek
REB: 12. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. Jozef Vojtek
|
103.1 - 121.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 82 - 76 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
25-7 |
PTS: 15. Jalen Adaway
REB: 6. P. Pazicky
AST: 5. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 15. V. Knezevic
REB: 8. Justin Young
AST: 6. J. Sherfield
|
107.9 - 100.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 104 - 78 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
26-7 |
PTS: 22. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 8. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 17. K. Sapiega
REB: 6. Jan Zorvan
AST: 7. S. Givance
|
142.7 - 107.1 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 57 - 88 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
27-7 |
PTS: 21. A. Wheeler
REB: 10. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 22. S. Givance
REB: 6. V. Knezevic
AST: 6. S. Givance
|
82.4 - 127.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 94 - 79 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
28-7 |
PTS: 21. Jalen Adaway
REB: 12. B. Bojanovski
AST: 10. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 23. V. Knezevic
REB: 6. V. Knezevic
AST: 10. S. Givance
|
121.7 - 102.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 79 - 67 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
29-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 13. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 7. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 17. Zach Harvey
REB: 11. S. Volarik
AST: 3. A. Walker
|
110.1 - 93.4 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 99 - 91 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
29-8 |
PTS: 22. A. Wheeler
REB: 14. Jalen Adaway
AST: 8. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 46. Zach Harvey
REB: 8. S. Volarik
AST: 7. J. Gilbreath
|
117.7 - 108.2 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 99 - 66 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
30-8 |
PTS: 25. Ben Kovac
REB: 10. B. Bojanovski
AST: 12. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 20. D. Tate, Jr.
REB: 6. A. Walker
AST: 3. Zach Harvey
|
127.5 - 85.0 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 86 - 70 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
30-9 |
PTS: 22. Jalen Adaway
REB: 10. A. Wheeler
AST: 3. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 24. J. Gilbreath
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. J. Gilbreath
|
109.7 - 89.3 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 78 - 67 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
31-9 |
PTS: 23. D. Knezevic
REB: 10. B. Bojanovski
AST: 5. A. Wheeler
|
PTS: 28. Zach Harvey
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 5. J. Gilbreath
|
107.6 - 92.4 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 91 - 75 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
32-9 |
PTS: 20. Ben Kovac
REB: 6. A. Wheeler
AST: 8. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 20. W. Harris
REB: 9. W. Harris
AST: 4. L. Lopez
|
133.7 - 110.2 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 67 - 90 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
33-9 |
PTS: 15. A. Wheeler
REB: 9. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 6. D. Knezevic
|
PTS: 18. L. Pipkins
REB: 10. W. Harris
AST: 6. Cory Reeves
|
93.9 - 126.2 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 72 - 75 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
33-10 |
PTS: 17. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 8. Jalen Adaway
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 20. Cory Reeves
REB: 8. Cory Reeves
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
98.9 - 103.1 |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
Preview |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |