Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 73 - 67 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. Maliek White
REB: 10. Keith Wright
AST: 5. David Pajor
|
PTS: 15. N. Lukacs
REB: 8. D. Thomas
AST: 7. Tamas Pallai
|
107.6 - 98.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Egis Kormend |
L, 62 - 80 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Maliek White
REB: 14. Keith Wright
AST: 3. Maliek White
|
PTS: 17. Malik Morgan
REB: 12. S. Tolbert III
AST: 5. Malik Morgan
|
85.3 - 110.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ NKA Universitas Pecs |
L, 82 - 80 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Govens
REB: 9. D. Woods
AST: 4. Maliek White
|
PTS: 22. F. Manjgafic
REB: 9. F. Manjgafic
AST: 4. F. Manjgafic
|
108.4 - 105.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
L, 73 - 82 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-4 |
PTS: 16. D. Woods
REB: 8. D. Woods
AST: 4. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 28. Remy Abell
REB: 12. D. Jackson
AST: 5. R. Jackson, Jr.
|
99.3 - 111.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 88 - 69 |
Savaria Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-5 |
PTS: 14. D. Woods
REB: 13. Keith Wright
AST: 7. Maliek White
|
PTS: 22. Zoltan Perl
REB: 11. Akos Keller
AST: 5. Zoltan Perl
|
128.8 - 101.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Sopron KC |
L, 89 - 85 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-6 |
PTS: 20. D. Woods
REB: 10. Maliek White
AST: 4. Maliek White
|
PTS: 21. D. Nichols
REB: 10. Nick Banyard
AST: 8. D. Nichols
|
122.2 - 116.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. DEAC |
L, 61 - 70 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
0-7 |
PTS: 19. Maliek White
REB: 10. K. Nicholson
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 16. L. Buljevic
REB: 7. A. Williamson
AST: 7. Deon Edwin
|
89.4 - 102.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 86 - 92 |
Zalaegerszeg Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-7 |
PTS: 25. Mario Ihring
REB: 6. K. Nicholson
AST: 9. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 22. D. Ostojic
REB: 8. D. Ostojic
AST: 6. Tony Hicks
|
120.6 - 129.0 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
L, 80 - 87 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-8 |
PTS: 22. K. Nicholson
REB: 8. K. Nicholson
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 18. S. Chambers
REB: 9. James Dickey
AST: 4. S. Chambers
|
115.1 - 125.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Budapesti Honved Se |
W, 71 - 77 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
2-8 |
PTS: 28. Mario Ihring
REB: 12. Keith Wright
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 23. S. Filipovic
REB: 16. Jalen Henry
AST: 8. I. Dokovic
|
97.0 - 105.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 87 - 78 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. K. Nicholson
REB: 10. K. Nicholson
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 27. R. Woolridge
REB: 9. K. Bognar
AST: 3. K. Bognar
|
110.1 - 98.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 95 - 82 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-8 |
PTS: 23. Mario Ihring
REB: 12. Keith Wright
AST: 7. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 31. D. Gholston
REB: 9. K. Thomas
AST: 3. D. Gholston
|
124.0 - 107.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
L, 92 - 75 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-9 |
PTS: 18. K. Nicholson
REB: 10. K. Nicholson
AST: 8. Maliek White
|
PTS: 17. Marko Sinik
REB: 12. K. Karahodzic
AST: 4. Marko Sinik
|
122.5 - 99.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 92 - 86 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-9 |
PTS: 27. Mario Ihring
REB: 9. K. Nicholson
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 28. S. Jovanovic
REB: 7. D. Thomas
AST: 6. D. Thomas
|
117.6 - 109.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Egis Kormend |
W, 92 - 100 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-9 |
PTS: 28. Mario Ihring
REB: 8. Kenny Wooten
AST: 2. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 23. Malik Morgan
REB: 6. S. Tolbert III
AST: 12. Malik Morgan
|
119.5 - 129.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. NKA Universitas Pecs |
W, 81 - 79 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 27. Maliek White
REB: 9. K. Nicholson
AST: 4. Keith Wright
|
PTS: 23. I. Durmo
REB: 20. I. Durmo
AST: 3. Peter Kovacs
|
109.7 - 107.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
L, 83 - 68 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-10 |
PTS: 23. K. Nicholson
REB: 12. Kenny Wooten
AST: 3. Kenny Wooten
|
PTS: 21. Remy Abell
REB: 6. R. Jackson, Jr.
AST: 6. Tahj Eaddy
|
115.3 - 94.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 82 - 118 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-11 |
PTS: 18. K. Nicholson
REB: 6. K. Nicholson
AST: 5. Maliek White
|
PTS: 19. Zoltan Perl
REB: 5. Matt Tiby
AST: 7. M. Pongo
|
108.0 - 155.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 86 - 76 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-11 |
PTS: 25. E. Clarance
REB: 10. Kenny Wooten
AST: 6. Akos Kovacs
|
PTS: 25. D. Nichols
REB: 9. D. Nichols
AST: 4. D. Nichols
|
111.0 - 98.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ DEAC |
L, 87 - 85 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-12 |
PTS: 22. E. Clarance
REB: 7. K. Nicholson
AST: 5. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 24. B. Mocsan
REB: 15. L. Buljevic
AST: 6. Deon Edwin
|
125.4 - 122.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 90 - 88 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. Mario Ihring
REB: 7. Kenny Wooten
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 26. J.D. Paige
REB: 4. Ivan Keller
AST: 7. Tony Hicks
|
122.9 - 120.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
L, 105 - 76 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-13 |
PTS: 27. E. Clarance
REB: 11. E. Clarance
AST: 4. E. Clarance
|
PTS: 26. J. Barnett
REB: 14. I. Philmore
AST: 8. S. Chambers
|
126.9 - 91.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Budapesti Honved Se |
L, 63 - 78 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-14 |
PTS: 21. K. Nicholson
REB: 8. Zane Knowles
AST: 3. K. Nicholson
|
PTS: 17. Andre Wesson
REB: 10. Jalen Henry
AST: 4. I. Dokovic
|
88.4 - 109.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
L, 92 - 87 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-15 |
PTS: 29. Mario Ihring
REB: 12. K. Nicholson
AST: 3. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 41. Noah Locke
REB: 11. De'Quon Lake
AST: 6. Tamas Mucza
|
125.2 - 118.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 84 - 73 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-16 |
PTS: 17. Mario Ihring
REB: 9. K. Nicholson
AST: 8. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 28. D. Gholston
REB: 7. K. Thomas
AST: 7. Andras Rujak
|
111.3 - 96.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 90 - 78 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
10-16 |
PTS: 26. K. Nicholson
REB: 13. Mario Ihring
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 23. S. Bogues
REB: 6. K. Karahodzic
AST: 4. Marko Sinik
|
130.7 - 113.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 81 - 96 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-16 |
PTS: 24. E. Clarance
REB: 10. K. Nicholson
AST: 13. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 21. De'Quon Lake
REB: 7. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. R. Woolridge
|
106.3 - 125.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
W, 92 - 88 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
12-16 |
PTS: 22. E. Clarance
REB: 8. Zane Knowles
AST: 12. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 33. M. Filipovity
REB: 10. M. Filipovity
AST: 3. R. Jackson, Jr.
|
125.2 - 119.7 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 90 - 97 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-16 |
PTS: 28. E. Clarance
REB: 9. K. Nicholson
AST: 9. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Riddley
REB: 10. K. Thomas
AST: 3. Kyle Riddley
|
104.6 - 112.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Egis Kormend |
L, 101 - 92 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-17 |
PTS: 22. K. Nicholson
REB: 9. K. Nicholson
AST: 8. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 22. S. Konate
REB: 7. K. Takacs
AST: 10. Lovre Basic
|
124.0 - 113.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
L, 74 - 84 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-18 |
PTS: 14. K. Nicholson
REB: 5. Mario Ihring
AST: 13. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 21. S. Bogues
REB: 6. Marko Sinik
AST: 7. K. Wittmann
|
107.5 - 122.0 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 112-108 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-18 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
W, 82 - 88 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-18 |
PTS: 20. E. Clarance
REB: 7. E. Clarance
AST: 7. Mario Ihring
|
PTS: 24. M. Koprivica
REB: 9. M. Filipovity
AST: 5. Tahj Eaddy
|
115.7 - 124.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 76-91 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-19 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Egis Kormend |
W, 99-76 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
15-18 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
May 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
Preview |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-19 |
PTS: 28. C. Kucsora
REB: 13. J. Eilingsfeld
AST: 4. Akos Kovacs
|
PTS: 22. S. Bogues
REB: 5. S. Bogues
AST: 6. Marko Sinik
|
N/A |