Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
W, 66 - 94 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Alan Arnett
REB: 11. J. Florveus
AST: 4. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 30. Curtis Jones
REB: 6. M. Jordanov
AST: 2. Curtis Jones
|
90.6 - 129.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 69 - 64 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. J. Florveus
REB: 8. Alan Arnett
AST: 4. Alan Arnett
|
PTS: 14. I. Pishtikov
REB: 9. D. Harris
AST: 7. D. Harris
|
96.5 - 89.5 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 76 - 86 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. Alan Arnett
REB: 8. L. Dimitrov
AST: 7. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 20. Carlos Pepin
REB: 14. Carlos Pepin
AST: 4. M. Kombakov
|
94.9 - 107.4 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
L, 72 - 85 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Z. Georgiev
REB: 5. J. Florveus
AST: 6. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 24. Kaleb Wesson
REB: 10. G. Boyanov
AST: 9. B. Young
|
97.4 - 115.0 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 76 - 78 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. Alan Arnett
REB: 12. J. Florveus
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 19. J. McCall
REB: 16. T. Creammer
AST: 3. J. McCall
|
100.8 - 103.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Shumen |
L, 67 - 85 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. Alan Arnett
REB: 9. Z. Georgiev
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 24. B. Cameron
REB: 8. B. Cameron
AST: 6. B. Cameron
|
87.7 - 111.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
L, 82 - 93 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Boyanov
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 8. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 21. Peter Kiss
REB: 9. N. Mihaylov
AST: 10. Ivan Lilov
|
115.2 - 130.7 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 76 - 78 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. J. Florveus
REB: 9. Alan Arnett
AST: 9. Alan Arnett
|
PTS: 16. A. Yanev
REB: 9. Joe Lawson
AST: 7. Mike Scott
|
109.0 - 111.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Spartak Pleven |
L, 83 - 68 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 14. Z. Georgiev
REB: 7. D. Nikolov
AST: 6. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 24. S. Marinov
REB: 10. B. Thomas
AST: 8. R. Purvis
|
110.6 - 90.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
L, 73 - 78 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. Alan Arnett
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 6. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 15. N. Ivkovic
REB: 10. D. Aranitovic
AST: 6. N. Ivanov
|
95.2 - 101.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 84 - 72 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 14. Z. Georgiev
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 4. M. Kadiev
|
PTS: 21. L. Griffin
REB: 11. Sean Smith
AST: 8. Sean Smith
|
109.8 - 94.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
L, 75 - 79 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 16. Alan Arnett
REB: 15. J. Florveus
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 19. Thatch Unruh
REB: 9. Averyl Ugba
AST: 9. Curtis Jones
|
99.2 - 104.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 79 - 75 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 16. Zane Knowles
REB: 9. D. Marintchechki
AST: 8. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 15. N. Grozev
REB: 8. Y. Minchev
AST: 8. Mikey Dixon
|
112.3 - 106.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
L, 67 - 68 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 14. Zane Knowles
REB: 9. Z. Georgiev
AST: 5. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 23. D. Davis
REB: 8. C. Raines
AST: 7. D. Davis
|
91.8 - 93.2 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
L, 81 - 67 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 15. Zane Knowles
REB: 12. Zane Knowles
AST: 8. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 17. V. Petkov
REB: 11. G. Boyanov
AST: 7. V. Petkov
|
109.6 - 90.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 72 - 62 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Boyanov
REB: 9. Zane Knowles
AST: 6. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 19. G. Liddell
REB: 13. G. Liddell
AST: 4. N. Marinov
|
95.0 - 81.8 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Shumen |
L, 76 - 61 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 21. Zane Knowles
REB: 11. Zane Knowles
AST: 3. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 29. B. Cameron
REB: 16. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. Zack Rollins
|
100.3 - 80.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
L, 81 - 73 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-13 |
PTS: 18. Z. Georgiev
REB: 15. Zane Knowles
AST: 7. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 23. Peter Kiss
REB: 6. Peter Kiss
AST: 6. Ivan Lilov
|
107.8 - 97.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 88 - 70 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 14. D. Marintchechki
REB: 10. D. Marintchechki
AST: 3. M. Kadiev
|
PTS: 13. A. Yanev
REB: 5. A. Yanev
AST: 6. Mike Scott
|
117.1 - 93.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
L, 65 - 86 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-15 |
PTS: 15. D. Marintchechki
REB: 11. D. Marintchechki
AST: 4. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 24. R. Purvis
REB: 14. Talib Zanna
AST: 7. K. Toshkov
|
89.0 - 117.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
W, 59 - 60 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 16. Maxim Bochev
REB: 12. D. Marintchechki
AST: 5. Z. Georgiev
|
PTS: 19. N. Ivanov
REB: 7. D. Aranitovic
AST: 5. N. Ivanov
|
88.2 - 89.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 79 - 90 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 17. D. Marintchechki
REB: 13. D. Marintchechki
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 20. T. McConico
REB: 7. T. McConico
AST: 5. Sean Smith
|
108.5 - 123.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 82 - 91 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 24. D. Marintchechki
REB: 8. D. Marintchechki
AST: 6. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 23. N. Cummings
REB: 10. J. McCall
AST: 5. N. Cummings
|
115.4 - 128.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 90 - 59 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 22. Maxim Bochev
REB: 15. Maxim Bochev
AST: 8. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 23. N. Titkov
REB: 14. N. Nikolov
AST: 5. N. Titkov
|
114.3 - 74.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Shumen |
L, 68 - 79 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-17 |
PTS: 17. D. Marintchechki
REB: 12. D. Marintchechki
AST: 4. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 22. W. Likayi
REB: 15. J. Kohajda
AST: 5. Karim Mane
|
88.1 - 102.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
W, 80 - 79 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
9-17 |
PTS: 18. D. Marintchechki
REB: 13. D. Marintchechki
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 23. M. Bell
REB: 7. M. Bell
AST: 10. Ivan Lilov
|
101.3 - 100.0 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
W, 71 - 72 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 17. D. Marintchechki
REB: 10. D. Marintchechki
AST: 9. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 17. L. Toshkov
REB: 13. D. Aranitovic
AST: 5. N. Ivanov
|
98.7 - 100.0 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 81 - 73 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 20. Z. Georgiev
REB: 6. Z. Georgiev
AST: 6. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 22. N. Cummings
REB: 7. T. Minkov
AST: 5. K. Mihov
|
109.7 - 98.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 70 - 115 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 25. Maxim Bochev
REB: 14. Maxim Bochev
AST: 7. K. Petrov
|
PTS: 22. Darin Ivanov
REB: 5. E. Enchev
AST: 6. Darin Ivanov
|
81.2 - 133.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Shumen |
L, 89 - 67 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 15. L. Dimitrov
REB: 7. D. Marintchechki
AST: 3. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 25. Karim Mane
REB: 11. Karim Mane
AST: 6. Karim Mane
|
108.7 - 81.9 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
W, 79 - 88 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
13-18 |
PTS: 25. D. Marintchechki
REB: 6. D. Marintchechki
AST: 10. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 23. P. Marinov
REB: 4. Joan Hristov
AST: 5. Ivan Lilov
|
111.4 - 124.1 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 84 - 83 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
14-18 |
PTS: 21. Z. Georgiev
REB: 10. Z. Georgiev
AST: 8. Asen Velikov
|
PTS: 18. L. Toshkov
REB: 16. D. Aranitovic
AST: 10. L. Toshkov
|
97.0 - 95.8 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 73 - 59 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
14-19 |
PTS: 13. Z. Georgiev
REB: 14. D. Marintchechki
AST: 3. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 16. T. McConico
REB: 9. Sean Smith
AST: 8. T. McConico
|
98.5 - 79.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 74 - 88 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
14-20 |
PTS: 18. Z. Georgiev
REB: 9. D. Marintchechki
AST: 11. L. Dimitrov
|
PTS: 15. Alex Ouandie
REB: 9. A. Ivanov
AST: 9. T. McConico
|
96.8 - 115.1 |