Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 88 - 83 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Cameron
REB: 12. W. Likayi
AST: 6. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 29. Mikey Dixon
REB: 9. D. Dimitrov
AST: 10. D. Harris
|
113.5 - 107.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
L, 76 - 92 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 32. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 4. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 21. D. Davis
REB: 10. D. Davis
AST: 6. D. Davis
|
89.1 - 107.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
W, 75 - 86 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 26. W. Likayi
REB: 10. W. Likayi
AST: 5. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 23. A. Simeonov
REB: 7. A. Simeonov
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
95.3 - 109.3 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 78 - 80 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 32. B. Cameron
REB: 13. J. Kohajda
AST: 5. Zack Rollins
|
PTS: 19. T. Creammer
REB: 12. T. Creammer
AST: 8. J. Minnett
|
99.1 - 101.6 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
W, 86 - 92 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 30. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 11. B. Cameron
AST: 7. Zack Rollins
|
PTS: 24. D. Aranitovic
REB: 10. D. Aranitovic
AST: 7. K. Paisiev
|
110.8 - 118.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 67 - 85 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 24. B. Cameron
REB: 8. B. Cameron
AST: 6. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 17. Alan Arnett
REB: 9. Z. Georgiev
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
87.7 - 111.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
L, 82 - 91 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. Zack Rollins
REB: 12. W. Likayi
AST: 8. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 27. Curtis Jones
REB: 20. Averyl Ugba
AST: 5. Curtis Jones
|
109.3 - 121.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
L, 95 - 101 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 30. B. Cameron
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 21. R. Purvis
REB: 6. N. Stoyanov
AST: 5. R. Purvis
|
106.0 - 112.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
L, 90 - 72 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 23. Zack Rollins
REB: 9. W. Likayi
AST: 8. Zack Rollins
|
PTS: 25. B. Young
REB: 12. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 7. B. Young
|
117.6 - 94.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 78 - 89 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 20. B. Cameron
REB: 14. W. Likayi
AST: 3. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 18. H. Zahariev
REB: 11. H. Zahariev
AST: 7. H. Zahariev
|
99.8 - 113.9 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
W, 74 - 82 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 29. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 22. P. Marinov
REB: 7. S. Walters
AST: 5. Isaac Bonton
|
100.7 - 111.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
L, 90 - 96 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 28. W. Likayi
REB: 8. B. Cameron
AST: 6. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 23. Mikey Dixon
REB: 8. J. Bergstedt
AST: 5. Karl Lips
|
104.3 - 111.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
L, 90 - 85 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 30. B. Cameron
REB: 8. W. Likayi
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 29. D. Davis
REB: 12. D. Davis
AST: 10. D. Davis
|
113.8 - 107.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 87 - 98 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 29. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. W. Likayi
|
PTS: 19. J. Florveus
REB: 6. A. Simeonov
AST: 7. Mike Scott
|
112.0 - 126.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 84 - 76 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 24. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. Zack Rollins
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 24. N. Cummings
REB: 9. G. Liddell
AST: 4. N. Cummings
|
120.1 - 108.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 70 - 65 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 26. B. Cameron
REB: 10. W. Likayi
AST: 2. Zack Rollins
|
PTS: 18. L. Toshkov
REB: 8. K. Paisiev
AST: 3. L. Toshkov
|
94.6 - 87.8 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 76 - 61 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-11 |
PTS: 29. B. Cameron
REB: 16. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. Zack Rollins
|
PTS: 21. Zane Knowles
REB: 11. Zane Knowles
AST: 3. Asen Velikov
|
100.3 - 80.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
L, 97 - 90 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-12 |
PTS: 25. W. Likayi
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 25. Curtis Jones
REB: 11. Averyl Ugba
AST: 9. M. Kotsev
|
122.7 - 113.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Spartak Pleven |
L, 89 - 86 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-13 |
PTS: 31. B. Cameron
REB: 7. B. Cameron
AST: 11. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 18. B. Thomas
REB: 10. Talib Zanna
AST: 9. Alex Lomax
|
113.3 - 109.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
W, 86 - 82 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 26. W. Likayi
REB: 10. W. Likayi
AST: 5. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 27. A. Radukic
REB: 25. A. Radukic
AST: 7. V. Petkov
|
111.3 - 106.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 85 - 83 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-14 |
PTS: 24. B. Cameron
REB: 8. W. Likayi
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 17. Sean Smith
REB: 11. Sean Smith
AST: 5. T. McConico
|
111.2 - 108.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
L, 79 - 80 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 23. B. Cameron
REB: 7. B. Cameron
AST: 8. B. Cameron
|
PTS: 16. N. Mihaylov
REB: 11. Ivan Lilov
AST: 6. Ivan Lilov
|
107.1 - 108.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 67 - 61 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-15 |
PTS: 21. W. Likayi
REB: 14. W. Likayi
AST: 4. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 17. L. Toshkov
REB: 8. L. Toshkov
AST: 5. L. Toshkov
|
84.4 - 76.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 89 - 85 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 25. Karim Mane
REB: 16. Karim Mane
AST: 5. Zack Rollins
|
PTS: 24. Filip Henri
REB: 14. J. McCall
AST: 4. J. McCall
|
115.8 - 110.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 68 - 79 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 22. W. Likayi
REB: 15. J. Kohajda
AST: 5. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 17. D. Marintchechki
REB: 12. D. Marintchechki
AST: 4. L. Dimitrov
|
88.1 - 102.4 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 122 - 74 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 23. B. Mustafa
REB: 17. J. Kohajda
AST: 11. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 27. N. Titkov
REB: 13. C. Raines
AST: 7. N. Titkov
|
138.3 - 83.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
W, 86 - 105 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 25. Zack Rollins
REB: 10. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 18. Peter Kiss
REB: 8. N. Mihaylov
AST: 5. N. Mihaylov
|
103.0 - 125.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
L, 97 - 87 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 28. Karim Mane
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 27. B. Brinyuk
REB: 9. D. Aranitovic
AST: 12. L. Toshkov
|
119.0 - 106.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 88 - 80 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 32. Zack Rollins
REB: 24. J. Kohajda
AST: 4. B. Mustafa
|
PTS: 17. I. Kikrilis
REB: 11. T. Minkov
AST: 5. N. Cummings
|
111.9 - 101.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 89 - 67 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
13-17 |
PTS: 25. Karim Mane
REB: 11. Karim Mane
AST: 6. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 15. L. Dimitrov
REB: 7. D. Marintchechki
AST: 3. Asen Velikov
|
108.7 - 81.9 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 81 - 123 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
14-17 |
PTS: 25. Karim Mane
REB: 5. E. Grudov
AST: 8. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 22. K. Kolchev
REB: 7. C. Raines
AST: 5. N. Titkov
|
97.5 - 148.0 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
W, 84 - 71 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
15-17 |
PTS: 16. J. Kohajda
REB: 26. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. Karim Mane
|
PTS: 22. A. Matushev
REB: 6. Joan Hristov
AST: 6. A. Matushev
|
101.2 - 85.5 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 113 - 60 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
15-18 |
PTS: 16. J. Kohajda
REB: 10. J. Kohajda
AST: 3. B. Mustafa
|
PTS: 19. M. Vasov
REB: 9. Joe Lawson
AST: 6. A. Simeonov
|
128.2 - 68.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 67 - 96 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
15-19 |
PTS: 25. Zack Rollins
REB: 15. J. Kohajda
AST: 5. N. Nikolov
|
PTS: 12. H. Bachkov
REB: 6. H. Bachkov
AST: 7. D. Karamfilov
|
82.1 - 117.6 |