Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 115 - 112 |
Czech NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. L. Varner
REB: 8. L. Varner
AST: 5. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 38. M. Svoboda
REB: 12. V. Sykora
AST: 9. V. Sykora
|
130.3 - 126.9 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 111 - 57 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. R. Mrazek
REB: 5. Michal Mares
AST: 3. S. Newkirk
|
PTS: 21. T. Bell III
REB: 16. S. Mathon
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
|
133.0 - 68.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
L, 85 - 75 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. L. Varner
REB: 11. L. Varner
AST: 3. L. Varner
|
PTS: 27. Jamari Smith
REB: 13. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
|
118.3 - 104.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 78 - 98 |
Czech NBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. L. Varner
REB: 10. Duke Shelton
AST: 4. S. Newkirk
|
PTS: 17. A. Pechacek
REB: 6. Jakub Mokran
AST: 8. Jakub Sirina
|
106.7 - 134.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 80 - 76 |
Czech NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 32. L. Varner
REB: 12. L. Varner
AST: 8. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 16. A.J. Walton
REB: 5. A.J. Walton
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
109.5 - 104.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 84 - 77 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. Will Tavares
REB: 9. Duke Shelton
AST: 4. Michal Mares
|
PTS: 20. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
108.0 - 99.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 98 - 68 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 27. L. Varner
REB: 12. L. Varner
AST: 2. L. Varner
|
PTS: 19. E. Williams
REB: 8. E. Williams
AST: 5. M. Majercak
|
124.3 - 86.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 100 - 102 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 32. Will Tavares
REB: 18. Duke Shelton
AST: 6. Will Tavares
|
PTS: 27. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 7. David Skranc
AST: 5. D. McBrayer
|
117.0 - 119.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 57 - 83 |
Czech NBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 14. Duke Shelton
REB: 6. L. Varner
AST: 4. Will Tavares
|
PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 8. Jure Skific
AST: 9. Bryce Alford
|
88.7 - 129.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. USK Praha |
L, 90 - 94 |
Czech NBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 23. L. Varner
REB: 8. Will Tavares
AST: 5. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 26. P. Samoura
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 4. M. Batovsky
|
112.7 - 117.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 80 - 76 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. L. Varner
REB: 8. Duke Shelton
AST: 4. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 18. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 10. Greg Lee
AST: 11. Ondrej Siska
|
118.2 - 112.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 104 - 69 |
Czech NBL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 19. Will Tavares
REB: 8. Duke Shelton
AST: 4. Will Tavares
|
PTS: 19. F. Novotny
REB: 11. V. Sykora
AST: 9. Jakub Sury
|
126.4 - 83.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 57 - 91 |
Czech NBL
|
3-10 |
PTS: 10. R. Mrazek
REB: 6. L. Varner
AST: 4. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
84.5 - 134.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
L, 93 - 100 |
Czech NBL
|
3-11 |
PTS: 21. L. Varner
REB: 7. I. Agravanis
AST: 6. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 19. F. Novotny
REB: 9. M. Veljkovic
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
|
127.2 - 136.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 110 - 67 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
3-12 |
PTS: 15. L. Varner
REB: 7. L. Varner
AST: 5. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 17. M. Townes
REB: 7. Jakub Slavik
AST: 12. M. Gniadek
|
136.3 - 83.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 81 - 69 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
3-13 |
PTS: 13. Duke Shelton
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. I. Agravanis
|
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. A.J. Walton
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
112.4 - 95.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 70 - 85 |
Czech NBL
|
3-14 |
PTS: 19. L. Varner
REB: 7. I. Agravanis
AST: 6. T. Okereafor
|
PTS: 21. E. Williams
REB: 8. Chase Jeter
AST: 6. M. Majercak
|
94.3 - 114.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 92 - 101 |
Czech NBL
|
3-15 |
PTS: 39. L. Varner
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. T. Okereafor
|
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 11. L. Pecka
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
|
106.0 - 116.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 81 - 90 |
Czech NBL
|
3-16 |
PTS: 16. L. Varner
REB: 8. L. Varner
AST: 3. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 25. D. McBrayer
REB: 9. David Skranc
AST: 4. D. McBrayer
|
104.3 - 115.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 84 - 75 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
3-17 |
PTS: 31. T. Okereafor
REB: 8. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. I. Agravanis
|
PTS: 24. K. Chatman
REB: 10. P. Safarcik
AST: 9. D. Pekarek
|
122.5 - 109.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 80 - 70 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
3-18 |
PTS: 22. L. Varner
REB: 8. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. Michal Mares
|
PTS: 13. M. Johnson II
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 9. M. Vyroubal
|
108.8 - 95.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 83 - 65 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
3-19 |
PTS: 17. L. Varner
REB: 10. L. Varner
AST: 4. R. Mrazek
|
PTS: 20. Greg Lee
REB: 12. Greg Lee
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
109.2 - 85.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 86 - 91 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
4-19 |
PTS: 19. D. Jelinek
REB: 9. L. Varner
AST: 11. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 27. Amin Adamu
REB: 9. Amin Adamu
AST: 5. Amin Adamu
|
112.6 - 119.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 80 - 89 |
Czech NBL
|
4-20 |
PTS: 29. L. Varner
REB: 7. I. Agravanis
AST: 6. I. Agravanis
|
PTS: 19. Ky Madden
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 5. Ky Madden
|
108.7 - 120.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 74 - 56 |
Czech NBL
|
4-21 |
PTS: 17. I. Agravanis
REB: 9. I. Agravanis
AST: 3. I. Agravanis
|
PTS: 33. M. Svoboda
REB: 13. V. Sykora
AST: 12. V. Sykora
|
95.8 - 72.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 77 - 100 |
Czech NBL
|
4-22 |
PTS: 22. J. Kimbrough
REB: 7. J. Kimbrough
AST: 5. R. Mrazek
|
PTS: 22. Chris Vogt
REB: 8. J. Townsend
AST: 4. J. Townsend
|
105.9 - 137.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 64 - 79 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
5-22 |
PTS: 14. I. Agravanis
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 8. I. Agravanis
|
PTS: 17. Ky Madden
REB: 9. E. Williams
AST: 3. E. Williams
|
81.4 - 100.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 74 - 92 |
Czech NBL
|
5-23 |
PTS: 18. L. Varner
REB: 6. L. Varner
AST: 8. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 21. S. Borovka
REB: 16. V. Sykora
AST: 10. V. Sykora
|
105.2 - 130.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 78 - 71 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
5-24 |
PTS: 27. L. Varner
REB: 9. I. Agravanis
AST: 7. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 18. Amin Adamu
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
102.7 - 93.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 66 - 76 |
Czech NBL
|
5-25 |
PTS: 19. I. Agravanis
REB: 12. I. Agravanis
AST: 4. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 16. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. E. Williams
AST: 5. Ky Madden
|
90.2 - 103.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 83 - 88 |
Czech NBL
|
6-25 |
PTS: 27. L. Varner
REB: 14. R. Pumprla
AST: 10. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 27. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. V. Sykora
AST: 7. Jakub Sury
|
99.0 - 105.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 85 - 82 |
Czech NBL
|
7-25 |
PTS: 22. L. Varner
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 9. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 22. J. Townsend
REB: 13. Chris Vogt
AST: 3. D. McBrayer
|
106.7 - 103.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 69 - 59 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
7-26 |
PTS: 20. L. Varner
REB: 7. R. Pumprla
AST: 3. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 21. D. Heinzl
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 4. M. Majercak
|
92.6 - 79.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 87 - 81 |
Czech NBL
|
8-26 |
PTS: 23. L. Varner
REB: 11. J. Kimbrough
AST: 7. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 16. J. Svoboda
REB: 4. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. V. Sykora
|
114.4 - 106.5 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ Turi Svitavy |
W, 87 - 103 |
Sportovni hala Na Strelnici Svitavy
Czech NBL
|
9-26 |
PTS: 27. A. Thompson
REB: 14. D. Jelinek
AST: 9. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 26. Martin Novak
REB: 12. Martin Novak
AST: 5. Jan Hlobil
|
106.6 - 126.2 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Turi Svitavy |
W, 92 - 69 |
Czech NBL
|
10-26 |
PTS: 20. R. Pumprla
REB: 10. P. Stovicek
AST: 8. R. Pumprla
|
PTS: 30. Roman Marko
REB: 8. Jan Hlobil
AST: 2. Roman Marko
|
115.5 - 86.6 |