Sep 23, 2023
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 64 - 62 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Greg Lee
AST: 5. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 20. David Bohm
REB: 8. M. Vyroubal
AST: 2. P. Samoura
|
96.7 - 93.7 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 91 - 73 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Ondrej Siska
REB: 7. Greg Lee
AST: 7. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 21. D. Pekarek
REB: 9. Joey Brunk
AST: 10. Bryce Alford
|
120.6 - 96.8 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 69 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 14. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 4. Greg Lee
|
PTS: 12. Martin Kriz
REB: 10. J. Bohacik
AST: 3. Ty Gordon
|
98.3 - 102.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
L, 60 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Ondrej Siska
AST: 3. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 23. H. Redparth
REB: 12. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
78.2 - 102.9 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 103 - 75 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. Greg Lee
REB: 6. Greg Lee
AST: 7. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 19. Simon Pursl
REB: 6. A. Pechacek
AST: 16. Jakub Sirina
|
137.6 - 100.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 101 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. Greg Lee
REB: 6. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 14. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 21. M. Svoboda
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 3. F. Kroutil
|
128.9 - 100.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 79 - 83 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. Greg Lee
REB: 7. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 4. P. Krivanek
|
PTS: 25. Chase Jeter
REB: 13. Chase Jeter
AST: 6. E. Weaver
|
103.0 - 108.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 70 - 89 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. Ondrej Siska
REB: 11. Greg Lee
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 26. L. Pecka
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
|
94.7 - 120.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 80 - 76 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 10. Greg Lee
AST: 11. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 20. L. Varner
REB: 8. Duke Shelton
AST: 4. R. Pumprla
|
118.2 - 112.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 75 - 63 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 24. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 7. P. Krivanek
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 16. M. Johnson II
REB: 3. Ondrej Svec
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
|
102.6 - 86.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 86 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. V. Pulpan
REB: 13. T. Brown
AST: 4. P. Krivanek
|
PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Jure Skific
AST: 9. Tomas Vyoral
|
121.0 - 111.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 71 - 84 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 18. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. S. Svoboda
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 25. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. V. Sykora
AST: 7. V. Sykora
|
92.1 - 109.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 96 - 82 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. P. Krivanek
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 24. Adrio Bailey
REB: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 5. Amin Adamu
|
119.0 - 101.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 70 - 87 |
Czech NBL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 20. Greg Lee
REB: 10. Greg Lee
AST: 9. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 24. M. Svoboda
REB: 9. M. Svoboda
AST: 7. S. Borovka
|
96.1 - 119.4 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 76 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 19. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 6. Greg Lee
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 16. Jakub Slavik
REB: 12. Simon Pursl
AST: 9. Jakub Sirina
|
104.2 - 108.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 81 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 18. T. Brown
REB: 8. V. Pulpan
AST: 9. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 13. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
105.2 - 102.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 72 - 77 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 14. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 12. T. Zdanavicius
AST: 8. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 20. M. Veljkovic
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 5. Adam Goga
|
98.3 - 105.1 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 70 - 58 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 16. T. Brown
REB: 8. Greg Lee
AST: 5. P. Krivanek
|
PTS: 22. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. Petr Machac
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
89.7 - 74.3 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 94 - 69 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 23. T. Brown
REB: 8. T. Brown
AST: 6. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 14. J. Rhodes
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 6. E. Williams
|
120.9 - 88.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 116 - 69 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
10-10 |
PTS: 15. Greg Lee
REB: 7. S. Svoboda
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 20. L. Pecka
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
142.9 - 85.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 71 - 65 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 18. Greg Lee
REB: 11. T. Brown
AST: 10. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 19. Amin Adamu
REB: 12. Dominik Zak
AST: 7. Lukas Festr
|
94.0 - 86.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 83 - 65 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 20. Greg Lee
REB: 12. Greg Lee
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 17. L. Varner
REB: 10. L. Varner
AST: 4. R. Mrazek
|
109.2 - 85.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 75 - 68 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 18. Greg Lee
REB: 11. T. Brown
AST: 4. Greg Lee
|
PTS: 18. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
95.1 - 86.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 64 - 72 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
13-11 |
PTS: 21. Greg Lee
REB: 6. Greg Lee
AST: 8. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 14. Jure Skific
REB: 10. T. Marshall
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
|
88.1 - 99.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 63 - 66 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
14-11 |
PTS: 15. Greg Lee
REB: 10. V. Pulpan
AST: 5. T. Brown
|
PTS: 16. M. Johnson II
REB: 6. T. Faulkner
AST: 3. M. Vyroubal
|
86.7 - 90.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 100 - 87 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
15-11 |
PTS: 21. Ondrej Siska
REB: 10. T. Brown
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 18. Jakub Slavik
REB: 5. Simon Pursl
AST: 12. R. Kouril
|
130.2 - 113.2 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 87 - 59 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
15-12 |
PTS: 10. V. Pulpan
REB: 6. T. Brown
AST: 5. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 5. M. Stephens
|
116.4 - 79.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 112 - 62 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
16-12 |
PTS: 16. P. Krivanek
REB: 7. P. Krivanek
AST: 12. P. Krivanek
|
PTS: 18. M. Veljkovic
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Goga
|
146.2 - 81.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 91 - 85 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 17. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Jonas Musil
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 16. F. Kroutil
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
|
114.3 - 106.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 82 - 70 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
17-13 |
PTS: 18. Greg Lee
REB: 7. Greg Lee
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 16. Lamb Autrey
REB: 5. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
107.9 - 92.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 72 - 80 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
17-14 |
PTS: 15. V. Pulpan
REB: 9. Greg Lee
AST: 6. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 25. P. Safarcik
REB: 11. K. Chatman
AST: 3. P. Safarcik
|
98.9 - 109.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 82 - 65 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
18-14 |
PTS: 19. V. Pulpan
REB: 5. Greg Lee
AST: 7. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 17. M. Safarik
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Vyroubal
|
106.2 - 84.2 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 99 - 71 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
18-15 |
PTS: 17. Ondrej Siska
REB: 6. T. Brown
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 25. A. Pechacek
REB: 10. A. Pechacek
AST: 7. R. Kouril
|
124.1 - 89.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 74 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
18-16 |
PTS: 21. Greg Lee
REB: 9. T. Brown
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 18. Ty Gordon
REB: 12. T. Bell III
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
91.7 - 97.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 93 - 101 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
19-16 |
PTS: 19. Greg Lee
REB: 9. Greg Lee
AST: 6. P. Krivanek
|
PTS: 22. Adam Ciz
REB: 6. M. Veljkovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
120.2 - 130.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 77 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
19-17 |
PTS: 17. V. Pulpan
REB: 7. T. Brown
AST: 8. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 19. A.J. Walton
REB: 9. A.J. Walton
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
101.5 - 104.2 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 69 - 64 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
19-18 |
PTS: 15. Matej Dana
REB: 7. T. Brown
AST: 6. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 16. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
89.5 - 83.0 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 94 - 92 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
19-19 |
PTS: 25. Greg Lee
REB: 8. Greg Lee
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 22. O. Ogundiran
REB: 9. T. Pomikalek
AST: 5. T. Slowiak
|
121.0 - 118.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 78 - 91 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
19-20 |
PTS: 13. P. Krivanek
REB: 6. Ondrej Siska
AST: 9. V. Pulpan
|
PTS: 30. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. M. Svoboda
AST: 7. T. Slowiak
|
98.2 - 114.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 81 - 94 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
19-21 |
PTS: 23. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. M. Svoboda
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
PTS: 22. O. Ogundiran
REB: 9. M. Svoboda
AST: 5. F. Kroutil
|
101.9 - 118.3 |