Sep 28, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
W, 79 - 56 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Emanuel Cate
REB: 10. Karel Guzman
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 13. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. Tudor Girbea
AST: 3. J. Bilinovac
|
111.6 - 79.1 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 80 - 71 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Karel Guzman
REB: 8. P. Richard
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 6. J. Palmer, Jr.
AST: 2. Okben Ulubay
|
108.9 - 96.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
W, 73 - 86 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. Karel Guzman
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 10. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 22. T. Allen
REB: 6. A. Olah
AST: 6. L. Tohatan
|
116.3 - 137.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 67 - 70 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. D.J. Seeley
REB: 8. Bryce Jones
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 18. Jakub Niziol
REB: 8. D. Miletic
AST: 6. Jawun Evans
|
97.3 - 101.6 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 91 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. M. Maciuca
REB: 6. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. P. Richard
|
PTS: 16. M. Foreman
REB: 7. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 4. M. Foreman
|
132.6 - 100.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 92 - 88 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. D.J. Seeley
REB: 8. Karel Guzman
AST: 6. P. Richard
|
PTS: 25. Bryce Brown
REB: 5. Z. Risacher
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
113.5 - 108.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 71 - 78 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 15. P. Richard
REB: 7. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. P. Richard
|
PTS: 22. Zarko Djuric
REB: 7. A. Maticiuc
AST: 3. Stefan Grasu
|
101.9 - 111.9 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 89 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Stipanovic
REB: 7. Jarell Eddie
AST: 6. M. Mejeris
|
PTS: 21. M. Wright IV
REB: 15. J. Williams
AST: 5. M. Wright IV
|
125.7 - 104.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 112 - 73 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-0 |
PTS: 23. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. M. Maciuca
AST: 7. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Dupree
REB: 6. Jalen Dupree
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
132.9 - 86.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
W, 59 - 61 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 13. A. Stipanovic
REB: 6. M. Mejeris
AST: 4. P. Richard
|
PTS: 15. R. Gallinat
REB: 10. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. D. Katsivelis
|
85.2 - 88.1 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 100 - 117 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. Emanuel Cate
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. D. Lapuste
|
PTS: 28. M. Ruffin
REB: 7. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. M. Ruffin
|
123.1 - 144.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 86 - 75 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. Emanuel Cate
|
PTS: 17. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Williams
|
115.1 - 100.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 100 - 67 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. Jarell Eddie
REB: 9. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. D. Lapuste
|
PTS: 17. S. Antunovic
REB: 6. S. Antunovic
AST: 4. C. Serbanescu
|
144.6 - 96.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 60 - 98 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 21. D.J. Seeley
REB: 12. Karel Guzman
AST: 5. Karel Guzman
|
PTS: 15. A. Grazulis
REB: 8. A. Grazulis
AST: 9. Quinn Ellis
|
83.3 - 136.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 73 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-0 |
PTS: 13. Emanuel Cate
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 19. W. Williams
REB: 4. W. Williams
AST: 4. W. Williams
|
95.2 - 113.5 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 70 - 92 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. Bryce Jones
REB: 7. A. Stipanovic
AST: 7. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 26. S. Landesberg
REB: 9. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. F. Bassas
|
93.6 - 123.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 120 - 111 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 25. D.J. Seeley
REB: 5. Karel Guzman
AST: 8. P. Richard
|
PTS: 29. D. Sirvydis
REB: 6. G. Orelik
AST: 6. G. Orelik
|
140.8 - 130.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
W, 81 - 98 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-0 |
PTS: 19. Adam Mokoka
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. Karel Guzman
|
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 6. Ben Altit
AST: 4. S. Pridgett
|
104.2 - 126.1 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 95 - 84 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 15. P. Richard
REB: 4. Jarell Eddie
AST: 7. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 24. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
125.9 - 111.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 88 - 85 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-0 |
PTS: 20. Bryce Jones
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 26. R. Odomes
REB: 7. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. R. Odomes
|
127.3 - 122.9 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 80 - 76 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Stipanovic
REB: 7. Jarell Eddie
AST: 8. P. Richard
|
PTS: 16. D. Miletic
REB: 8. D. Miletic
AST: 5. H. Gravett
|
116.7 - 110.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 66 - 96 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-0 |
PTS: 17. Bryce Jones
REB: 7. M. Mejeris
AST: 5. A. Stipanovic
|
PTS: 14. Igor Kesar
REB: 6. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 4. L. Mitrovic
|
91.7 - 133.4 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 89 - 98 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
8-4 |
PTS: 20. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. Emanuel Cate
|
PTS: 28. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Isiaha Mike
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
123.6 - 136.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 83 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-0 |
PTS: 14. Bryce Jones
REB: 11. Karel Guzman
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 18. R. Mandache
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 8. C. Edwards
|
111.6 - 92.8 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
W, 77 - 79 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. P. Richard
REB: 8. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 13. P. Popovic
REB: 7. K. Kamenjas
AST: 6. Yogi Ferrell
|
106.9 - 109.6 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 72 - 87 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-0 |
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Adam Mokoka
|
PTS: 26. D. Underwood
REB: 9. Ethan Wright
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
94.1 - 113.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 120 - 84 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-0 |
PTS: 25. Emanuel Cate
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. D. Lapuste
|
PTS: 21. M. Ruffin
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. M. Ruffin
|
135.4 - 94.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 90 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
10-4 |
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 6. Jarell Eddie
AST: 5. D.J. Seeley
|
PTS: 14. S. De Sousa
REB: 8. R. Harrell
AST: 6. J. Stark
|
127.2 - 104.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 69 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-0 |
PTS: 19. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 20. T. Smallwood
REB: 11. T. Smallwood
AST: 8. S. Mitrovic
|
93.1 - 117.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 81 - 85 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
11-4 |
PTS: 27. P. Richard
REB: 9. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 17. L. Figueroa
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Klepeisz
|
102.4 - 107.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 101 - 83 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-0 |
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 11. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 17. W. Williams
REB: 8. A. Oinaru
AST: 5. B. Anderson
|
127.7 - 105.0 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 88 - 83 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
12-4 |
PTS: 16. A. Stipanovic
REB: 6. A. Stipanovic
AST: 5. A. Stipanovic
|
PTS: 21. K. Baldwin
REB: 5. K. Baldwin
AST: 3. K. Baldwin
|
119.3 - 112.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
W, 85 - 95 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-0 |
PTS: 14. Adam Mokoka
REB: 4. M. Mejeris
AST: 6. Adam Mokoka
|
PTS: 19. Vlad Nistor
REB: 7. J. Person
AST: 5. Vlad Nistor
|
124.1 - 138.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 111 - 113 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
13-4 |
PTS: 24. Jarell Eddie
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. Adam Mokoka
|
PTS: 30. N. Brussino
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
128.9 - 131.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 88 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-0 |
PTS: 18. P. Richard
REB: 12. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 16. Corey Allen
REB: 8. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. Raijon Kelly
|
130.2 - 102.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 92 - 87 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
13-5 |
PTS: 20. Jarell Eddie
REB: 10. A. Stipanovic
AST: 3. A. Stipanovic
|
PTS: 22. D. Sirvydis
REB: 7. D. Sirvydis
AST: 6. V. Lipkevicius
|
135.7 - 128.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 80 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-0 |
PTS: 17. P. Richard
REB: 6. M. Mejeris
AST: 6. P. Richard
|
PTS: 17. P. Ivanov
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 4. P. Ivanov
|
113.6 - 105.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 85 - 108 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
20-0 |
PTS: 22. Adam Mokoka
REB: 9. Adam Mokoka
AST: 8. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 19. B. Griffin
REB: 6. R. Torok
AST: 7. Jorden Duffy
|
102.0 - 129.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
W, 84 - 85 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
21-0 |
PTS: 19. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Jarell Eddie
AST: 5. D.J. Seeley
|
PTS: 17. T. Gotcher
REB: 8. L. Freeman
AST: 7. K. Richard
|
121.2 - 122.6 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. London Lions |
L, 79 - 91 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
13-6 |
PTS: 23. Bryce Jones
REB: 5. Jarell Eddie
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 21. Sam Dekker
REB: 8. David Nwaba
AST: 4. D. Grantham
|
99.3 - 114.4 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
W, 100 - 76 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
22-0 |
PTS: 15. P. Richard
REB: 6. D. Lapuste
AST: 3. D. Lapuste
|
PTS: 18. M. Jeremic
REB: 8. G. Gajovic
AST: 5. G. Gajovic
|
124.1 - 94.3 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
W, 63 - 78 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
23-0 |
PTS: 18. Bryce Jones
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. P. Richard
|
PTS: 17. Corey Allen
REB: 8. N. Jevtovic
AST: 7. N. Jevtovic
|
85.2 - 105.4 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 65 - 99 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
24-0 |
PTS: 13. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. P. Richard
|
PTS: 15. Rares Uta
REB: 8. Monyea Pratt
AST: 3. P. Ivanov
|
92.4 - 140.7 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 100 - 82 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
25-0 |
PTS: 26. Emanuel Cate
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. A. Stipanovic
|
PTS: 18. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 7. V. Cizauskas
AST: 6. C. Henderson, Jr.
|
130.2 - 106.7 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 77 - 73 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
26-0 |
PTS: 19. P. Richard
REB: 14. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. A. Stipanovic
|
PTS: 14. K. Richard
REB: 9. L. Freeman
AST: 11. N. Pearson
|
91.5 - 86.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 87 - 68 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
27-0 |
PTS: 24. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. Karel Guzman
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 15. B. Norfleet
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 4. B. Norfleet
|
121.7 - 95.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 81 - 67 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
28-0 |
PTS: 18. Bryce Jones
REB: 8. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Emanuel Cate
|
PTS: 15. B. Norfleet
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 5. B. Norfleet
|
105.8 - 87.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 48 - 97 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
29-0 |
PTS: 15. Bryce Jones
REB: 7. M. Maciuca
AST: 10. A. Stipanovic
|
PTS: 13. Sean Evans
REB: 12. Sean Evans
AST: 3. Sean Evans
|
68.3 - 138.1 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 91 - 71 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
30-0 |
PTS: 19. Bryce Jones
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 29. Corey Allen
REB: 8. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. Corey Allen
|
122.1 - 95.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 101 - 74 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
31-0 |
PTS: 20. Jarell Eddie
REB: 8. P. Richard
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 18. N. Jevtovic
REB: 8. N. Jevtovic
AST: 8. Corey Allen
|
128.5 - 94.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
W, 72 - 88 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
32-0 |
PTS: 17. Emanuel Cate
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. Bryce Jones
|
PTS: 18. N. Jevtovic
REB: 11. N. Jevtovic
AST: 6. Corey Allen
|
99.1 - 121.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 95 - 64 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
33-0 |
PTS: 21. Karel Guzman
REB: 7. A. Stipanovic
AST: 3. Emanuel Cate
|
PTS: 13. K. Richard
REB: 7. K. Richard
AST: 4. N. Pearson
|
131.7 - 88.7 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 74 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
34-0 |
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 8. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. D.J. Seeley
|
PTS: 16. K. Richard
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 8. Abdul Gaddy
|
112.3 - 104.7 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 94 - 92 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
34-1 |
PTS: 23. Bryce Jones
REB: 6. Emanuel Cate
AST: 7. P. Richard
|
PTS: 27. K. Richard
REB: 11. L. Freeman
AST: 8. Abdul Gaddy
|
126.4 - 123.7 |
May 20, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ CSM Oradea |
Preview |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |