Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 72 - 76 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Stevenson
REB: 9. M. Kalajzic
AST: 9. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 15. I. Drobnjak
REB: 9. K. Kamenjas
AST: 7. I. Drobnjak
|
105.3 - 111.2 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. GKK Sibenk |
W, 90 - 56 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. A. Perkusic
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 16. M. Brown
REB: 10. Myles Howard
AST: 3. M. Brown
|
114.2 - 71.1 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. BC Igokea |
L, 90 - 95 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Stevenson
REB: 5. D. Funderburk
AST: 7. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 19. Stefan Moody
REB: 7. Z. Nikolic
AST: 8. Z. Nikolic
|
124.9 - 131.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
W, 80 - 62 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. K. Ljubicic
REB: 11. K. Ljubicic
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 19. Toni Bilic
REB: 8. R. Serdarusic
AST: 5. Toni Bilic
|
110.1 - 85.3 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
W, 72 - 76 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. Cam Shelton
REB: 7. Cam Shelton
AST: 4. K. Ljubicic
|
PTS: 18. F. Vujicic
REB: 7. F. Vujicic
AST: 5. Petar Dubelj
|
110.5 - 116.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 97 - 68 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Perkovic
REB: 7. K. Ljubicic
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 20. Jaka Blazic
REB: 6. Jaka Blazic
AST: 5. Sean Armand
|
127.7 - 89.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. KK Dinamo |
W, 74 - 60 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-0 |
PTS: 15. Boris Tisma
REB: 13. Boris Tisma
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 14. H. Garfolic
REB: 6. Ivan Vucic
AST: 3. Ivan Vucic
|
98.2 - 79.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
W, 75 - 61 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. T. Perkovic
REB: 7. K. Ljubicic
AST: 5. L. Gnjidic
|
PTS: 15. A. Uskokovic
REB: 11. J. Franklin
AST: 6. A. Uskokovic
|
112.5 - 91.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 67 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-0 |
PTS: 25. T. Perkovic
REB: 8. Lovre Runjic
AST: 6. K. Ljubicic
|
PTS: 14. Mihael Kos
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. S. Rajaofera
|
80.9 - 119.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ FMP Beograd |
L, 84 - 66 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. Cam Shelton
REB: 7. K. Ljubicic
AST: 3. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 24. Hugo Besson
REB: 4. Luka Asceric
AST: 8. Austin Luke
|
112.6 - 88.5 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 57 - 63 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Perkovic
REB: 11. Boris Tisma
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 15. K. Radovcic
REB: 8. A. Aranitovic
AST: 5. I. Majcunic
|
81.3 - 89.8 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 88 - 80 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Funderburk
REB: 6. Boris Tisma
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 19. Karlo Zganec
REB: 8. Arijan Lakic
AST: 6. L. Mazalin
|
127.1 - 115.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 53 - 76 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-5 |
PTS: 12. D. Funderburk
REB: 8. Tonko Vuko
AST: 3. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 13. U. Trifunovic
REB: 9. P.J. Dozier
AST: 7. A. Avramovic
|
74.9 - 107.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 72 - 58 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-6 |
PTS: 18. S. Shorter
REB: 5. K. Ljubicic
AST: 4. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 14. Brandon Paul
REB: 6. A. Grbovic
AST: 7. Colbey Ross
|
93.0 - 74.9 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. KK Alkar |
W, 80 - 65 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 7. D. Funderburk
AST: 7. L. Gnjidic
|
PTS: 22. Yuat Alok
REB: 9. Yuat Alok
AST: 5. M. Matulina
|
112.8 - 91.6 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 75 - 82 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-7 |
PTS: 15. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. S. Shorter
AST: 8. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 28. Luka Bozic
REB: 14. Luka Bozic
AST: 10. Luka Bozic
|
105.4 - 115.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ KK Skrljevo |
W, 80 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. L. Sullivan
AST: 5. K. Ljubicic
|
PTS: 22. N. Stanojevic
REB: 7. K. Taylor
AST: 10. K. Uljarevic
|
107.8 - 133.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. KK Zabok |
W, 87 - 72 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
8-2 |
PTS: 32. S. Shorter
REB: 11. S. Shorter
AST: 7. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 26. A. Sikiric
REB: 12. Dino Cinac
AST: 7. Nick Neal
|
110.4 - 91.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 76 - 93 |
Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-7 |
PTS: 22. L. Sullivan
REB: 16. Lovre Runjic
AST: 7. L. Gnjidic
|
PTS: 21. D. Murray, Jr.
REB: 7. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 6. D. Murray, Jr.
|
111.7 - 136.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 78 - 74 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Funderburk
REB: 5. S. Shorter
AST: 8. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 15. Jan Span
REB: 6. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. Niko Bacvic
|
110.0 - 104.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 104 - 54 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
9-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Funderburk
REB: 12. A. Perkusic
AST: 6. A. Perkusic
|
PTS: 16. B. Katanovic
REB: 7. Matej Akrap
AST: 5. T. Jelenkovic
|
133.4 - 69.2 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ KK Cibona |
L, 81 - 73 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. L. Sullivan
AST: 4. L. Gnjidic
|
PTS: 19. A. Aranitovic
REB: 7. A. Aranitovic
AST: 5. M. Bosnjak
|
112.4 - 101.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ GKK Sibenk |
W, 75 - 98 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Shorter
REB: 10. D. Funderburk
AST: 6. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 21. A. Klarin
REB: 7. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. A. Klarin
|
97.9 - 128.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
W, 65 - 89 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
11-2 |
PTS: 21. T. Perkovic
REB: 5. K. Ljubicic
AST: 7. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 13. Martin Jelic
REB: 5. Martin Jelic
AST: 5. Vito Kucic
|
88.9 - 121.7 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
W, 88 - 73 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-8 |
PTS: 20. S. Shorter
REB: 9. D. Funderburk
AST: 8. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 17. Uros Plavsic
REB: 8. A. Jelavic
AST: 8. Nikola Topic
|
117.3 - 97.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. KK Dubrovnik |
W, 91 - 77 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
12-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. M. Kalajzic
AST: 9. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 21. Petar Dubelj
REB: 10. Javon Levi
AST: 7. Javon Levi
|
126.8 - 107.3 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 89 - 67 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Shorter
REB: 5. D. Funderburk
AST: 4. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 24. Mike Tobey
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 6. N. Nedovic
|
136.6 - 102.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 91 - 92 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-9 |
PTS: 28. L. Sullivan
REB: 10. S. Shorter
AST: 7. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 19. M. Dreznjak
REB: 8. D. Mirkovic
AST: 4. E. Hadzibegovic
|
118.3 - 119.6 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ BC Igokea |
W, 77 - 80 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-9 |
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 13. L. Sullivan
AST: 6. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 25. Edin Atic
REB: 10. J. Carmichael
AST: 6. Edin Atic
|
94.5 - 98.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ KK Dinamo |
W, 66 - 82 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
13-2 |
PTS: 20. S. Shorter
REB: 7. Boris Tisma
AST: 3. Tonko Vuko
|
PTS: 19. M. Brzoja
REB: 7. Ivan Vucic
AST: 7. S. Dugandzic
|
84.9 - 105.5 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 93 - 85 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 25. S. Shorter
REB: 8. L. Sullivan
AST: 8. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 21. K. Matkovic
REB: 12. K. Matkovic
AST: 6. N. Radicevic
|
123.7 - 113.0 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 98 - 79 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
14-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Funderburk
REB: 9. Boris Tisma
AST: 5. Boris Tisma
|
PTS: 20. F. Paponja
REB: 6. F. Paponja
AST: 5. K. Vragovic
|
117.1 - 94.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
L, 93 - 83 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-10 |
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 7. L. Sullivan
AST: 4. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 24. A. Uskokovic
REB: 10. B. Tomasevic
AST: 4. A. Uskokovic
|
127.3 - 113.6 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 72 - 85 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
15-2 |
PTS: 15. T. Perkovic
REB: 9. L. Sullivan
AST: 6. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 24. I. Majcunic
REB: 6. D. Vukovic
AST: 5. A. Aranitovic
|
100.4 - 118.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
W, 67 - 65 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
16-2 |
PTS: 13. S. Shorter
REB: 11. S. Shorter
AST: 8. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 20. L. Mazalin
REB: 6. Karlo Zganec
AST: 5. Arijan Lakic
|
96.6 - 93.7 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. FMP Beograd |
W, 78 - 66 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-10 |
PTS: 24. L. Sullivan
REB: 6. S. Shorter
AST: 6. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 16. B. Subotic
REB: 7. A. Stepanovic
AST: 4. V. Stojanovic
|
113.4 - 95.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ KK Alkar |
W, 86 - 91 |
Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
17-2 |
PTS: 15. L. Sullivan
REB: 11. Tonko Vuko
AST: 9. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 21. A. Blatancic
REB: 11. A. Blatancic
AST: 8. A. Blatancic
|
105.4 - 111.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. KK Skrljevo |
W, 105 - 92 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
18-2 |
PTS: 23. S. Shorter
REB: 7. Boris Tisma
AST: 6. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 21. Viktor Saric
REB: 9. Viktor Saric
AST: 10. T. Hollowell
|
131.0 - 114.8 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 67 - 74 |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-10 |
PTS: 18. S. Shorter
REB: 8. S. Shorter
AST: 3. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 10. J. Nunnally
REB: 8. M. Ponitka
AST: 6. O. Jaramaz
|
98.0 - 108.3 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ KK Zabok |
L, 88 - 82 |
Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
18-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Perkovic
REB: 11. L. Sullivan
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 17. Nick Neal
REB: 8. A. Crnjevic
AST: 7. Nick Neal
|
114.9 - 107.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 75 - 81 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-11 |
PTS: 17. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. Tonko Vuko
AST: 8. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 19. M. Wright IV
REB: 6. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 5. M. Wright IV
|
113.5 - 122.6 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 77 - 61 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-12 |
PTS: 12. Boris Tisma
REB: 6. D. Funderburk
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 21. L. Mazalin
REB: 7. M. Ramljak
AST: 9. Luka Bozic
|
111.2 - 88.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 91 - 77 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
19-3 |
PTS: 24. A. Perkusic
REB: 9. L. Sullivan
AST: 6. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 17. Matej Akrap
REB: 9. Matej Akrap
AST: 9. Bruno Bubalo
|
121.1 - 102.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 87 - 75 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-12 |
PTS: 20. S. Shorter
REB: 8. S. Shorter
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 19. M. Weathers
REB: 13. Uros Lukovic
AST: 6. T. Dunn-Martin
|
117.8 - 101.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 68 - 93 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
20-3 |
PTS: 12. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. Tonko Vuko
AST: 6. Lovre Runjic
|
PTS: 13. Ivan Juric
REB: 6. Ivan Juric
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
92.0 - 125.8 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. KK Alkar |
W, 89 - 68 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
21-3 |
PTS: 18. S. Shorter
REB: 5. L. Sullivan
AST: 6. Vito Kucic
|
PTS: 12. Tre Anderson
REB: 6. Yuat Alok
AST: 4. Tre Anderson
|
119.7 - 91.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ KK Zabok |
W, 80 - 89 |
Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
22-3 |
PTS: 23. Vito Kucic
REB: 10. L. Sullivan
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 27. A. Sikiric
REB: 5. Dino Cinac
AST: 9. Nick Neal
|
110.6 - 123.0 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 76 - 80 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-12 |
PTS: 16. T. Perkovic
REB: 7. M. Kalajzic
AST: 4. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 19. Jan Span
REB: 12. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. M. Radovanovic
|
111.1 - 116.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 76 - 83 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-13 |
PTS: 16. L. Sullivan
REB: 9. S. Shorter
AST: 7. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 19. A. Aranitovic
REB: 6. A. Aranitovic
AST: 7. M. Bosnjak
|
108.3 - 118.3 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. GKK Sibenk |
W, 88 - 68 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
23-3 |
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 12. S. Shorter
AST: 6. Vito Kucic
|
PTS: 17. Luka Babic
REB: 10. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. J. Pleadin
|
116.2 - 89.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
W, 65 - 80 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
24-3 |
PTS: 18. Boris Tisma
REB: 10. Tonko Vuko
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 19. Petar Dubelj
REB: 5. Javon Levi
AST: 8. Javon Levi
|
92.3 - 113.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
L, 92 - 78 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-14 |
PTS: 25. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. D. Funderburk
AST: 5. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 31. N. Djurisic
REB: 8. S. Miljenovic
AST: 4. S. Miljenovic
|
121.2 - 102.8 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
W, 74 - 51 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
25-3 |
PTS: 17. Lovre Runjic
REB: 5. M. Kalajzic
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 11. F. Kraljevic
REB: 10. F. Kraljevic
AST: 4. M. Brzoja
|
101.4 - 69.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 108 - 76 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
25-4 |
PTS: 17. K. Ljubicic
REB: 5. L. Sullivan
AST: 8. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 29. K. Allen
REB: 8. M. Ljubicic
AST: 12. Austin Luke
|
149.2 - 105.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 73 - 92 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-15 |
PTS: 21. L. Sullivan
REB: 8. L. Sullivan
AST: 4. Vito Kucic
|
PTS: 19. N. Nedovic
REB: 10. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
106.3 - 134.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 79 - 72 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
26-4 |
PTS: 15. Vito Kucic
REB: 8. D. Funderburk
AST: 7. Vito Kucic
|
PTS: 22. I. Majcunic
REB: 5. I. Majcunic
AST: 6. I. Majcunic
|
109.9 - 100.2 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 113 - 62 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
27-4 |
PTS: 16. S. Shorter
REB: 8. Vito Kucic
AST: 10. Vito Kucic
|
PTS: 20. Matej Akrap
REB: 7. Ante Krapic
AST: 4. Bruno Bubalo
|
131.4 - 72.1 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 93 - 74 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
27-5 |
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 8. S. Shorter
AST: 3. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 19. Arijan Lakic
REB: 8. L. Mazalin
AST: 11. Luka Bozic
|
124.9 - 99.3 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. KK Skrljevo |
W, 97 - 84 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
28-5 |
PTS: 15. D. Funderburk
REB: 5. Tonko Vuko
AST: 7. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 21. T. Hollowell
REB: 8. N. Stanojevic
AST: 7. Noa Svoboda
|
133.9 - 116.0 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrovnik |
W, 100 - 78 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
29-5 |
PTS: 19. Vito Kucic
REB: 7. Tonko Vuko
AST: 9. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 17. R. Gizdavcic
REB: 5. I. Vodopija
AST: 6. R. Gizdavcic
|
129.3 - 100.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
W, 74 - 82 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
30-5 |
PTS: 17. S. Shorter
REB: 9. Tonko Vuko
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
PTS: 28. F. Vujicic
REB: 11. F. Vujicic
AST: 8. Petar Dubelj
|
98.4 - 109.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 89 - 74 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
31-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. D. Funderburk
AST: 7. S. Shorter
|
PTS: 29. K. Radovcic
REB: 7. J. Pavkovic
AST: 6. K. Radovcic
|
121.6 - 101.1 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 67 - 96 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
32-5 |
PTS: 18. Boris Tisma
REB: 8. S. Shorter
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
PTS: 21. I. Perasovic
REB: 4. I. Perasovic
AST: 5. A. Aranitovic
|
89.9 - 128.8 |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ KK Zadar |
Preview |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |