Sep 30, 2023
|
@ BC Igokea |
W, 63 - 81 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Mike Tobey
REB: 8. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 16. N. Tanaskovic
REB: 9. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 4. N. Gordic
|
85.7 - 110.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 94 - 73 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. S. Napier
REB: 5. R. Giedraitis
AST: 4. R. Giedraitis
|
PTS: 18. J. Lauvergne
REB: 6. J. Lauvergne
AST: 9. Paris Lee
|
139.9 - 108.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 94 - 51 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
PTS: 19. Amadou Sow
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 2. N. Radicevic
|
134.1 - 72.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 79 - 74 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Mitrovic
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 18. R. Smits
REB: 7. R. Smits
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
119.5 - 111.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
W, 87 - 93 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Napier
REB: 7. J. Bolomboy
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 23. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 6. J. Franklin
AST: 5. A. Uskokovic
|
114.2 - 122.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 76 - 82 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. R. Giedraitis
REB: 5. M. Simonovic
AST: 6. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 18. Mike James
REB: 8. Alpha Diallo
AST: 11. Mike James
|
116.1 - 125.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 85 - 79 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Napier
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. S. Napier
|
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. J. Mickey
AST: 6. I. Cordinier
|
110.8 - 103.0 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. FMP Beograd |
W, 83 - 72 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-0 |
PTS: 11. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. Adam Hanga
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. J. Walker
REB: 5. B. Subotic
AST: 5. Austin Luke
|
119.5 - 103.7 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 88 - 86 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Bolomboy
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 14. A. Avramovic
REB: 5. F. Kaminsky
AST: 4. Zach LeDay
|
119.3 - 116.5 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 98 - 87 |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. S. Napier
REB: 6. R. Giedraitis
AST: 8. S. Napier
|
PTS: 22. F. Kaminsky
REB: 4. P.J. Dozier
AST: 8. P.J. Dozier
|
133.6 - 118.6 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 74 - 68 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 11. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 16. C. Edwards
REB: 9. Devin Booker
AST: 4. L. Bolmaro
|
107.9 - 99.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 95 - 86 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. Mike Tobey
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. M. Wright IV
REB: 6. Y. Makoundou
AST: 6. M. Wright IV
|
141.9 - 128.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 86 - 81 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. L. Mitrovic
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 20. J. Parker
REB: 5. T. Satoransky
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
121.0 - 114.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ KK Zadar |
W, 74 - 81 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-1 |
PTS: 19. R. Giedraitis
REB: 7. Mike Tobey
AST: 6. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 18. Luka Bozic
REB: 10. Luka Bozic
AST: 5. Luka Bozic
|
107.0 - 117.1 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 87 - 56 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
3-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Teodosic
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 12. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. Nate Sestina
AST: 3. Yam Madar
|
136.1 - 87.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 88 - 83 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
3-6 |
PTS: 26. N. Nedovic
REB: 5. L. Mitrovic
AST: 4. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 28. Alec Peters
REB: 14. M. Fall
AST: 8. T. Walkup
|
128.7 - 121.4 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 95 - 75 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-1 |
PTS: 16. Mike Tobey
REB: 8. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 9. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 14. Tay Waller
REB: 5. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 4. D. Murray, Jr.
|
131.0 - 103.5 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 71 - 93 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Davidovac
REB: 6. D. Davidovac
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 32. Maodo Lo
REB: 5. Nicolo Melli
AST: 3. Maodo Lo
|
102.7 - 134.5 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 67 - 90 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-1 |
PTS: 16. Mike Tobey
REB: 6. M. Simonovic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 15. Leon Stergar
REB: 8. M. Radovanovic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
89.4 - 120.1 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 97 - 83 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
4-7 |
PTS: 23. N. Nedovic
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 21. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. T. Jones
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
124.0 - 106.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 84 - 56 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-1 |
PTS: 23. Mike Tobey
REB: 5. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. S. Napier
|
PTS: 13. D. Proleta
REB: 5. I. Perasovic
AST: 4. Alex Stein
|
118.8 - 79.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 85 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
4-8 |
PTS: 14. S. Napier
REB: 7. J. Bolomboy
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 21. B. Davies
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Jared Harper
|
114.7 - 109.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 87 - 85 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
4-9 |
PTS: 24. R. Giedraitis
REB: 16. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
PTS: 18. T. Sedekerskis
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
131.1 - 128.1 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
W, 88 - 98 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-1 |
PTS: 23. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. N. Nedovic
AST: 6. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 21. Nikola Topic
REB: 11. Uros Plavsic
AST: 6. O. Ilyasoglu
|
114.8 - 127.8 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 85 - 71 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
5-9 |
PTS: 20. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 13. Louis Olinde
REB: 7. Malte Delow
AST: 9. Malte Delow
|
123.3 - 103.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 77 - 91 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-1 |
PTS: 20. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. I. Drobnjak
REB: 7. K. Kamenjas
AST: 4. I. Drobnjak
|
112.1 - 132.4 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 58 - 72 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
5-10 |
PTS: 14. M. Teodosic
REB: 10. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. M. Hezonja
REB: 10. M. Hezonja
AST: 8. S. Rodriguez
|
84.8 - 105.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 92 - 98 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
6-10 |
PTS: 27. M. Teodosic
REB: 7. L. Mitrovic
AST: 14. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
122.8 - 130.8 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. KK Split |
W, 89 - 67 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
12-1 |
PTS: 24. Mike Tobey
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 6. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 17. S. Shorter
REB: 5. D. Funderburk
AST: 4. T. Perkovic
|
136.6 - 102.8 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 82 - 65 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
6-11 |
PTS: 15. J. Bolomboy
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 15. K. Mitoglou
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
118.6 - 94.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. BC Igokea |
W, 80 - 48 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
13-1 |
PTS: 13. Mike Tobey
REB: 12. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 12. Mario Nakic
REB: 9. J. Carmichael
AST: 5. Edin Atic
|
113.5 - 68.1 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 76 - 85 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
7-11 |
PTS: 24. J. Bolomboy
REB: 7. R. Giedraitis
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 21. Nigel Hayes
REB: 9. Nigel Hayes
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
|
106.4 - 119.0 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 88 - 72 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
8-11 |
PTS: 16. N. Nedovic
REB: 7. R. Giedraitis
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 17. Kevin Punter
REB: 7. B. Caboclo
AST: 3. P.J. Dozier
|
137.3 - 112.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 96 - 86 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
13-2 |
PTS: 24. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 8. Mike Tobey
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 23. K. Matkovic
REB: 8. Jaka Blazic
AST: 8. Justin Cobbs
|
124.3 - 111.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 100 - 91 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
8-12 |
PTS: 26. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. D. Davidovac
AST: 9. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 23. Paris Lee
REB: 9. Y. Fall
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
130.2 - 118.5 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 62 - 76 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. R. Giedraitis
REB: 6. R. Giedraitis
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 14. G. Bortolani
REB: 5. Nicolo Melli
AST: 4. Devon Hall
|
89.2 - 109.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
W, 90 - 74 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
14-2 |
PTS: 24. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 7. Y. Dos Santos
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 20. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 8. Tylan Birts
AST: 4. A. Uskokovic
|
126.6 - 104.1 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 90 - 91 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
9-13 |
PTS: 26. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 5. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 32. M. Howard
REB: 12. Chima Moneke
AST: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
131.7 - 133.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. FMP Beograd |
W, 87 - 54 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
15-2 |
PTS: 17. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 6. J. Smart
AST: 14. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 14. B. Subotic
REB: 3. B. Subotic
AST: 3. B. Subotic
|
124.2 - 77.1 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 89 - 80 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 11. J. Bolomboy
AST: 2. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 19. Matt Thomas
REB: 9. Y. Wetzell
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
125.7 - 113.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 88 - 86 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-2 |
PTS: 15. Adam Hanga
REB: 13. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 19. J. Nunnally
REB: 6. Zach LeDay
AST: 4. J. Nunnally
|
124.3 - 121.5 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 82 - 64 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
10-14 |
PTS: 27. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 11. Chris Jones
REB: 5. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 2. K. Robertson
|
125.9 - 98.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 76 - 85 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
10-15 |
PTS: 21. N. Nedovic
REB: 10. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 20. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
107.8 - 120.6 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 84 - 62 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-3 |
PTS: 16. L. Mitrovic
REB: 6. L. Mitrovic
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 18. Yogi Ferrell
REB: 5. K. Kamenjas
AST: 4. Yogi Ferrell
|
109.1 - 80.5 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 91 - 93 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
10-16 |
PTS: 21. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 8. R. Giedraitis
AST: 14. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 25. Keenan Evans
REB: 4. L. Birutis
AST: 6. Keenan Evans
|
125.6 - 128.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
W, 93 - 54 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
17-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Smart
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 6. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 16. Luka Bozic
REB: 7. Luka Bozic
AST: 4. Luka Bozic
|
128.5 - 74.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. FMP Beograd |
W, 80 - 75 |
Cair Sports Center
Serbian RK Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. Adam Hanga
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 18. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 15. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. D. Roberts
|
113.5 - 106.4 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ KK Cacak 94 |
W, 52 - 87 |
Cair Sports Center
Serbian RK Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. Dalibor Ilic
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 11. Stefan Lakic
REB: 5. Nikola Gasic
AST: 3. N. Pesakovic
|
82.0 - 137.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 85 - 79 |
Cair Sports Center
Serbian RK Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. R. Giedraitis
REB: 6. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 24. Zach LeDay
REB: 9. Kevin Punter
AST: 4. F. Kaminsky
|
113.9 - 105.8 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 74 - 66 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
10-17 |
PTS: 13. J. Smart
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 22. Devin Booker
REB: 8. Serge Ibaka
AST: 5. N. Weiler-Babb
|
111.6 - 99.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 66 - 102 |
Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
18-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Smart
REB: 9. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 14. Tay Waller
REB: 6. M. Weathers
AST: 4. Marcus Lewis
|
90.5 - 139.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 98 - 80 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
10-18 |
PTS: 18. L. Mitrovic
REB: 10. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 6. D. Motiejunas
AST: 7. Elie Okobo
|
140.7 - 114.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 110 - 57 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
19-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Smart
REB: 9. F. Gillespie
AST: 12. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 9. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 5. M. Radovanovic
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
143.4 - 74.3 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 80 - 84 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
10-19 |
PTS: 20. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 8. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
PTS: 23. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 13. Josh Nebo
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
117.1 - 122.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 59 - 82 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
20-3 |
PTS: 16. N. Nedovic
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 6. Adam Hanga
|
PTS: 16. A. Aranitovic
REB: 8. A. Aranitovic
AST: 6. K. Radovcic
|
86.4 - 120.1 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 76 - 89 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
10-20 |
PTS: 19. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 19. M. Lessort
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 10. K. Sloukas
|
109.3 - 127.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 94 - 79 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
11-20 |
PTS: 25. N. Nedovic
REB: 7. Adam Hanga
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 25. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
125.1 - 105.1 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
L, 83 - 89 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
20-4 |
PTS: 22. Adam Hanga
REB: 6. D. Davidovac
AST: 9. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 18. S. Miljenovic
REB: 12. Uros Plavsic
AST: 5. O. Ilyasoglu
|
109.7 - 117.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 101 - 94 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
11-21 |
PTS: 30. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. Adam Hanga
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
PTS: 30. Dzanan Musa
REB: 11. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. Sergio Llull
|
131.4 - 122.3 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 94 - 76 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
21-4 |
PTS: 16. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. L. Mitrovic
AST: 8. N. Nedovic
|
PTS: 15. E. Hadzibegovic
REB: 6. D. Mirkovic
AST: 5. M. Dreznjak
|
131.2 - 106.0 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 86 - 89 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
11-22 |
PTS: 19. J. Bolomboy
REB: 12. J. Bolomboy
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 20. Moses Wright
REB: 5. M. Fall
AST: 6. K. Papanikolaou
|
125.7 - 130.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
W, 73 - 92 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
22-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Nedovic
REB: 10. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
PTS: 21. L. Sullivan
REB: 8. L. Sullivan
AST: 4. Vito Kucic
|
106.3 - 134.0 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 100 - 55 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
11-23 |
PTS: 11. L. Mitrovic
REB: 8. J. Bolomboy
AST: 4. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 26. E. Bryant
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 7. Shane Larkin
|
131.7 - 72.4 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 83 - 81 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
23-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 14. T. Ivisic
REB: 5. T. Ivisic
AST: 4. B. Kapusta
|
111.5 - 108.8 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 77 - 92 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
24-4 |
PTS: 17. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 5. T. Thompkins
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 19. M. Dreznjak
REB: 6. D. Mirkovic
AST: 4. M. Dreznjak
|
107.8 - 128.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
W, 103 - 73 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
25-4 |
PTS: 13. N. Nedovic
REB: 5. J. Bolomboy
AST: 6. Nikola Topic
|
PTS: 26. N. Djurisic
REB: 5. A. Jelavic
AST: 5. N. Djurisic
|
136.9 - 97.0 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
W, 69 - 94 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
26-4 |
PTS: 20. R. Giedraitis
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 13. B. Markovic
REB: 8. A. Jelavic
AST: 5. O. Ilyasoglu
|
92.0 - 125.4 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 85 - 82 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
27-4 |
PTS: 18. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 7. D. Davidovac
AST: 6. Y. Dos Santos
|
PTS: 27. J. Nunnally
REB: 8. Zach LeDay
AST: 3. Jaleen Smith
|
125.0 - 120.5 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 80 - 73 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
28-4 |
PTS: 21. N. Nedovic
REB: 5. Y. Dos Santos
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
PTS: 12. Jaleen Smith
REB: 6. B. Caboclo
AST: 3. P.J. Dozier
|
110.2 - 100.6 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ KK Partizan |
Preview |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jun 2, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. FMP Beograd |
Preview |
Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |