Sep 18, 2023
|
v. BC Igokea |
L, 65 - 75 |
ABA Liga Supercup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. K. Matkovic
REB: 12. K. Matkovic
AST: 5. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 14. N. Tanaskovic
REB: 8. Edin Atic
AST: 8. Stefan Moody
|
96.2 - 111.0 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
L, 75 - 88 |
ABA Liga Supercup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. Jaka Blazic
REB: 11. Jaka Blazic
AST: 3. Rok Radovic
|
PTS: 21. Nikola Topic
REB: 10. A. Jelavic
AST: 7. S. Miljenovic
|
104.8 - 122.9 |
Sep 20, 2023
|
@ FMP Beograd |
L, 85 - 81 |
ABA Liga Supercup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 22. Sean Armand
REB: 7. Jaka Blazic
AST: 7. Sean Armand
|
PTS: 22. B. Subotic
REB: 7. A. Stepanovic
AST: 8. L. Turner
|
109.1 - 104.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
W, 89 - 87 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Justin Cobbs
REB: 6. K. Matkovic
AST: 6. Sean Armand
|
PTS: 25. Nikola Topic
REB: 10. A. Jelavic
AST: 5. N. Djurisic
|
110.8 - 108.3 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 100 - 73 |
Hadar Yosef
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Justin Cobbs
REB: 5. Jaka Blazic
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 21. X. Munford
REB: 10. I. Zalmanson
AST: 8. J. Brown
|
122.3 - 89.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 94 - 51 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Amadou Sow
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 2. N. Radicevic
|
PTS: 17. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
|
134.1 - 72.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
L, 87 - 88 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 28. Justin Cobbs
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 4. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 23. D. Thomas
REB: 12. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Pau Ribas
|
104.0 - 105.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. KK Split |
W, 97 - 68 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. Jaka Blazic
REB: 6. Jaka Blazic
AST: 5. Sean Armand
|
PTS: 15. T. Perkovic
REB: 7. K. Ljubicic
AST: 5. T. Perkovic
|
127.7 - 89.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 73 - 66 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. D.J. Stewart
REB: 8. Amadou Sow
AST: 3. Sean Armand
|
PTS: 18. J. Mathews
REB: 10. M. Mitchell
AST: 5. J. Mathews
|
100.8 - 91.2 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ BC Igokea |
L, 83 - 72 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. Justin Cobbs
REB: 15. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 15. N. Tanaskovic
REB: 8. Z. Nikolic
AST: 8. Edin Atic
|
111.2 - 96.4 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 83 - 90 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 18. K. Matkovic
REB: 9. Shawn Jones
AST: 11. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 20. R. March, Jr.
REB: 14. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Marcus Keene
|
107.6 - 116.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
W, 102 - 93 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. K. Prepelic
REB: 6. Amadou Sow
AST: 13. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 18. M. Dreznjak
REB: 7. K. Kamenjas
AST: 8. B. Kapusta
|
130.7 - 119.2 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. BC Wolves |
L, 78 - 86 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-5 |
PTS: 13. Amadou Sow
REB: 13. Amadou Sow
AST: 8. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 22. R. Sulaimon
REB: 7. T. Thurman
AST: 7. R. Sulaimon
|
99.0 - 109.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
W, 82 - 78 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. K. Matkovic
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 17. J. Franklin
REB: 10. J. Franklin
AST: 4. Ronaldo Segu
|
110.1 - 104.7 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 95 - 87 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
0-6 |
PTS: 16. Jaka Blazic
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 14. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 21. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 8. Aamir Simms
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
118.9 - 108.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ FMP Beograd |
W, 84 - 96 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-2 |
PTS: 24. Jaka Blazic
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 14. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 16. M. Pavicevic
REB: 9. B. Subotic
AST: 5. B. Subotic
|
106.1 - 121.3 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
L, 83 - 86 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-7 |
PTS: 24. Jaka Blazic
REB: 8. A. Shashkov
AST: 4. D.J. Stewart
|
PTS: 21. A.J. Durham
REB: 6. A.J. Durham
AST: 5. S. Hinrichs
|
99.4 - 103.0 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 95 - 91 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-2 |
PTS: 29. Jaka Blazic
REB: 9. Shawn Jones
AST: 11. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 20. F. Kaminsky
REB: 8. M. Ponitka
AST: 7. P.J. Dozier
|
126.4 - 121.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ London Lions |
L, 101 - 95 |
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Eurocup
|
0-8 |
PTS: 23. K. Prepelic
REB: 6. D.J. Stewart
AST: 10. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 24. Matt Morgan
REB: 12. G. Olaseni
AST: 8. J. Taylor
|
121.1 - 113.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
W, 81 - 82 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. D.J. Stewart
REB: 11. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 16. M. Wright IV
REB: 6. Brandon Paul
AST: 5. M. Wright IV
|
107.7 - 109.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 77 - 93 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-9 |
PTS: 21. Justin Cobbs
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 4. K. Prepelic
|
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Leon Kratzer
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
101.2 - 122.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 73 - 79 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-3 |
PTS: 15. Rok Radovic
REB: 8. K. Matkovic
AST: 4. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 32. Luka Bozic
REB: 10. M. Ramljak
AST: 4. Luka Bozic
|
100.1 - 108.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 80 - 95 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-10 |
PTS: 21. Jaka Blazic
REB: 8. Jaka Blazic
AST: 9. D.J. Stewart
|
PTS: 17. Jaylen Hoard
REB: 9. K. Alexander
AST: 9. J. Brown
|
102.7 - 121.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 74 - 86 |
Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-3 |
PTS: 24. K. Matkovic
REB: 8. Rok Radovic
AST: 7. Jaka Blazic
|
PTS: 16. M. Weathers
REB: 8. M. Weathers
AST: 2. M. Weathers
|
93.0 - 108.1 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 83 - 81 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
0-11 |
PTS: 20. D.J. Stewart
REB: 13. K. Matkovic
AST: 10. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 14. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Ante Tomic
AST: 5. A. Andrews
|
109.2 - 106.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 91 - 79 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-3 |
PTS: 23. K. Matkovic
REB: 8. K. Matkovic
AST: 7. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 17. I. Cousins
REB: 11. J. Hamilton
AST: 3. Jan Span
|
119.9 - 104.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 83 - 88 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-12 |
PTS: 22. K. Matkovic
REB: 5. K. Matkovic
AST: 8. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 19. A. Delgado
REB: 12. A. Delgado
AST: 5. J. Mathews
|
112.9 - 119.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 93 - 91 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-3 |
PTS: 25. Jaka Blazic
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 8. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 19. D. Vukovic
REB: 11. T. Buljan
AST: 5. J. Mustapic
|
119.9 - 117.4 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 105 - 100 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
0-13 |
PTS: 26. Jaka Blazic
REB: 8. Jaka Blazic
AST: 5. Jaka Blazic
|
PTS: 17. Tai Odiase
REB: 9. Caleb Agada
AST: 8. Caleb Agada
|
129.2 - 123.1 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
L, 97 - 86 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-4 |
PTS: 22. Justin Cobbs
REB: 8. K. Matkovic
AST: 9. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 28. S. Miljenovic
REB: 8. S. Miljenovic
AST: 7. N. Djurisic
|
121.4 - 107.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ ECE Triglav |
W, 52 - 103 |
SD Planina
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Rok Radovic
REB: 9. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 16. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 9. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 4. Uros Sikanic
|
72.0 - 142.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 96 - 86 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-4 |
PTS: 23. K. Matkovic
REB: 8. Jaka Blazic
AST: 8. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 24. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 8. Mike Tobey
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
124.3 - 111.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 91 - 89 |
Alytus Arena
Eurocup
|
0-14 |
PTS: 21. K. Matkovic
REB: 6. K. Matkovic
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 23. R. Sulaimon
REB: 6. J. Taylor
AST: 6. J. Taylor
|
124.1 - 121.4 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
L, 93 - 85 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-5 |
PTS: 21. K. Matkovic
REB: 12. K. Matkovic
AST: 6. N. Radicevic
|
PTS: 25. S. Shorter
REB: 8. L. Sullivan
AST: 8. S. Shorter
|
123.7 - 113.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 93 - 104 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
0-15 |
PTS: 23. K. Matkovic
REB: 6. Justin Cobbs
AST: 9. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 24. R. Tucker
REB: 7. A. Tessitori
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
118.9 - 132.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BC Igokea |
W, 106 - 74 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
12-5 |
PTS: 19. Gregor Glas
REB: 7. K. Matkovic
AST: 8. N. Radicevic
|
PTS: 12. Nikola Maric
REB: 3. Nikola Maric
AST: 6. Edin Atic
|
146.0 - 101.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 83 - 114 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
Eurocup
|
1-15 |
PTS: 24. Jaka Blazic
REB: 6. Luka Scuka
AST: 8. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 21. A. Dziewa
REB: 5. A. Dziewa
AST: 4. W. Christmas
|
101.3 - 139.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 82 - 78 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
12-6 |
PTS: 15. K. Matkovic
REB: 11. K. Matkovic
AST: 7. Jaka Blazic
|
PTS: 24. M. Dreznjak
REB: 10. V. Bacovic
AST: 7. M. Dreznjak
|
108.7 - 103.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. London Lions |
L, 85 - 92 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
1-16 |
PTS: 28. Jaka Blazic
REB: 8. K. Matkovic
AST: 7. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 26. Matt Morgan
REB: 7. G. Olaseni
AST: 6. Matt Morgan
|
107.6 - 116.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
W, 65 - 74 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
13-6 |
PTS: 19. K. Matkovic
REB: 10. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 15. J. Franklin
REB: 8. J. Franklin
AST: 7. A. Uskokovic
|
93.1 - 106.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 119 - 66 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
1-17 |
PTS: 18. Justin Cobbs
REB: 5. D.J. Stewart
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 20. Tyson Ward
REB: 11. E. Shahrvin
AST: 12. T. Shorts II
|
160.5 - 89.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. FMP Beograd |
W, 82 - 74 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
14-6 |
PTS: 15. Jaka Blazic
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Alen Omic
|
PTS: 21. Matic Rebec
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
|
112.7 - 101.7 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 93-80 |
Arena Stozice
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
2-0 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
W, 81 - 95 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 28. Gregor Glas
REB: 11. Alen Omic
AST: 9. Jaka Blazic
|
PTS: 20. M. Bernard
REB: 8. Jan Copot
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
105.8 - 124.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 86 - 87 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. N. Radicevic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 5. N. Radicevic
|
PTS: 29. Jan Span
REB: 7. M. Radovanovic
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
123.9 - 125.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 110 - 102 |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
14-7 |
PTS: 22. Zoran Dragic
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 6. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 23. D. Andjusic
REB: 7. B. Caboclo
AST: 6. Kevin Punter
|
139.6 - 129.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 72 - 80 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
14-8 |
PTS: 15. Justin Cobbs
REB: 5. Alen Omic
AST: 10. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 16. K. Kamenjas
REB: 7. K. Kamenjas
AST: 4. M. Wright IV
|
103.1 - 114.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 88 - 65 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
14-9 |
PTS: 15. A. Shashkov
REB: 12. A. Shashkov
AST: 5. N. Radicevic
|
PTS: 26. Luka Bozic
REB: 8. D. Dreznjak
AST: 8. Luka Bozic
|
124.0 - 91.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 105 - 89 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
15-9 |
PTS: 20. Alen Omic
REB: 8. Jaka Blazic
AST: 9. Jaka Blazic
|
PTS: 26. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 6. T. Dunn-Martin
|
133.8 - 113.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 92 - 78 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
15-10 |
PTS: 16. Justin Cobbs
REB: 21. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 17. Leon Stergar
REB: 7. Leon Stergar
AST: 7. Leon Stergar
|
119.7 - 101.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 72 - 97 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Shashkov
REB: 14. Alen Omic
AST: 5. Alen Omic
|
PTS: 18. F. Bundovic
REB: 5. M. Bosnjak
AST: 5. J. Mustapic
|
101.0 - 136.0 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
L, 119 - 98 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-11 |
PTS: 20. Justin Cobbs
REB: 7. Shawn Jones
AST: 10. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 31. N. Djurisic
REB: 6. Filip Jovic
AST: 7. N. Djurisic
|
154.9 - 127.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
L, 71 - 85 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
16-12 |
PTS: 15. Shawn Jones
REB: 13. Alen Omic
AST: 7. Justin Cobbs
|
PTS: 20. S. Miljenovic
REB: 8. Uros Plavsic
AST: 5. S. Miljenovic
|
90.8 - 108.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 78 - 108 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Zoran Dragic
REB: 12. Luka Scuka
AST: 9. Jaka Blazic
|
PTS: 21. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Nal Belko
|
102.8 - 142.4 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 93 - 54 |
Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Zoran Dragic
REB: 11. A. Shashkov
AST: 5. V. Todorovic
|
PTS: 11. A. Iyiola
REB: 10. A. Iyiola
AST: 3. Ozbej Glavan
|
121.5 - 70.5 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 86 - 98 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. Alen Omic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 6. Alen Omic
|
PTS: 23. Matej Cibej
REB: 7. Jan Novak
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
112.9 - 128.6 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
Preview |
Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |