Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
W, 81 - 100 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. B. Mahkovic
REB: 6. Milos Glisic
AST: 9. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 21. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 6. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 9. Cooper Robb
|
116.1 - 143.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 76 - 62 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. B. Mahkovic
REB: 11. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 4. Rok Nemanic
|
PTS: 15. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 7. Jan Dornik
AST: 4. Lovro Urbiha
|
105.6 - 86.2 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
W, 90 - 95 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 26. Rok Nemanic
REB: 10. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 8. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 19. Luka Kures
REB: 10. Anej Orel
AST: 6. Luka Kures
|
123.6 - 130.4 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 77 - 72 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 30. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Milos Glisic
AST: 6. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 13. T. Jugovic
REB: 6. K. Robinson
AST: 4. Elvis Keric
|
118.9 - 111.2 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 71 - 75 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Mahkovic
REB: 9. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 3. Tibor Mirtic
|
PTS: 23. A. Stoimenov
REB: 8. A. Stoimenov
AST: 8. A. Stoimenov
|
97.0 - 102.4 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
L, 74 - 80 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 4. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 12. J. Session
AST: 6. Luka Bozak
|
102.7 - 111.0 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 82 - 70 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 12. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 15. Dino Muric
REB: 7. Dino Muric
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
122.4 - 104.5 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 83 - 80 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 14. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 6. Rok Nemanic
|
PTS: 20. Leon Stergar
REB: 11. M. Radovanovic
AST: 7. Niko Bacvic
|
112.2 - 108.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 104 - 70 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
7-2 |
PTS: 28. Lamont West
REB: 10. Lamont West
AST: 9. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 16. A. Iyiola
REB: 11. A. Iyiola
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
137.7 - 92.7 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
W, 78 - 66 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 17. Rok Nemanic
REB: 8. Milos Glisic
AST: 8. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 18. Cooper Robb
REB: 13. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
103.2 - 87.3 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ ECE Triglav |
L, 81 - 72 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 29. P. Blomgren
REB: 10. Milos Glisic
AST: 5. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 25. Jan Dornik
REB: 11. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 5. Jan Dornik
|
116.7 - 103.8 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 85 - 67 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. Milos Glisic
REB: 12. Milos Glisic
AST: 10. Nejc Baric
|
PTS: 19. M. Mulalic
REB: 6. S. Macura
AST: 5. A. Arslanagic
|
115.9 - 91.3 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
L, 79 - 78 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-4 |
PTS: 19. P. Blomgren
REB: 7. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. P. Blomgren
|
PTS: 18. K. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Robinson
AST: 3. Matej Rojc
|
105.0 - 103.7 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 93 - 85 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 20. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 7. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 7. Tibor Mirtic
|
PTS: 24. S. Atanackovic
REB: 6. Domen Bratoz
AST: 6. Domen Bratoz
|
128.6 - 117.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 68 - 77 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. M. Bernard
REB: 9. M. Bernard
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 12. A. Malovcic
REB: 8. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
91.2 - 103.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
W, 87 - 99 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
11-4 |
PTS: 23. M. Bernard
REB: 8. M. Bernard
AST: 11. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 23. J. Session
REB: 15. N. Sikiras
AST: 7. Patrik Tabak
|
115.2 - 131.1 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 68 - 75 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. Rok Nemanic
REB: 13. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 5. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 15. A. Malovcic
REB: 13. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
93.4 - 103.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 76 - 50 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 16. P. Blomgren
REB: 9. Jan Copot
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 15. Jan Novak
REB: 8. Dino Muric
AST: 2. Jan Novak
|
114.7 - 75.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 75 - 85 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
13-4 |
PTS: 22. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 10. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 18. Ozbej Glavan
REB: 10. Ozbej Glavan
AST: 4. Nal Belko
|
101.8 - 115.4 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 100 - 105 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
14-4 |
PTS: 28. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 24. I. Cousins
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
115.2 - 121.0 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 81 - 95 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Bernard
REB: 8. Jan Copot
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 28. Gregor Glas
REB: 11. Alen Omic
AST: 9. Jaka Blazic
|
105.8 - 124.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 104 - 89 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
15-4 |
PTS: 25. Jan Copot
REB: 5. M. Bernard
AST: 10. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 25. Ozbej Glavan
REB: 8. Nejc Zupan
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
132.6 - 113.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ ECE Triglav |
W, 67 - 81 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
16-4 |
PTS: 20. B. Mahkovic
REB: 9. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 4. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 16. Crt Cabrilo
REB: 4. Jost Flerin
AST: 4. Crt Cabrilo
|
98.3 - 118.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
W, 83 - 77 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
17-4 |
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 17. V. Vranic
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 11. A. Collins
|
113.7 - 105.5 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 99 - 96 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 18. P. Blomgren
REB: 10. Sidy Djitte
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 31. A. Stoimenov
REB: 8. S. Atanackovic
AST: 8. Domen Bratoz
|
110.1 - 106.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 94 - 69 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 25. Jan Copot
REB: 10. Jan Copot
AST: 5. Jan Copot
|
PTS: 14. Jan Novak
REB: 12. A. Malovcic
AST: 6. A. Malovcic
|
133.1 - 97.7 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 95 - 84 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
19-5 |
PTS: 19. Jan Copot
REB: 10. Jan Copot
AST: 7. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 21. Tadej Ferme
REB: 5. N. Scekic
AST: 9. A. Arslanagic
|
129.0 - 114.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
W, 66 - 79 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 19. Rok Nemanic
REB: 10. Jan Copot
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 21. K. Robinson
REB: 9. K. Robinson
AST: 5. Matej Rojc
|
95.9 - 114.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 99 - 69 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 25. B. Mahkovic
REB: 10. Ziga Daneu
AST: 8. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 6. Patrik Tabak
|
133.8 - 93.3 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 99 - 84 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
21-6 |
PTS: 21. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Jan Copot
AST: 8. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 31. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 12. Leon Stergar
|
129.4 - 109.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 100 - 86 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
22-6 |
PTS: 28. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Ziga Daneu
AST: 4. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 5. Reuf Livadic
AST: 6. G. Skorjanc
|
139.2 - 119.7 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 72 - 77 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
23-6 |
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Jan Copot
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
PTS: 23. Igor Struger
REB: 15. Igor Struger
AST: 5. Domen Bratoz
|
95.2 - 101.8 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 70 - 86 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
24-6 |
PTS: 15. Jan Copot
REB: 9. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 6. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 19. R. Jurkovic
REB: 10. R. Jurkovic
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
95.8 - 117.7 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 73 - 75 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
24-7 |
PTS: 19. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 13. Ziga Daneu
AST: 4. B. Mahkovic
|
PTS: 23. Jan Span
REB: 17. Miha Skedelj
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
101.1 - 103.8 |
May 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
Preview |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |