Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
W, 80 - 71 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Tolbert III
REB: 11. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 16. Remy Abell
REB: 6. M. Koprivica
AST: 8. D. Jackson
|
112.8 - 100.1 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 91 - 87 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 30. Anton Cook
REB: 11. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 22. L. Horton
REB: 12. J. Taylor
AST: 5. Gary Talton
|
130.2 - 124.5 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
L, 97 - 88 |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Malik Morgan
REB: 10. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 27. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 14. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 5. R. Boatright
|
128.0 - 116.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Atomeromu SE |
W, 62 - 80 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Malik Morgan
REB: 12. S. Tolbert III
AST: 5. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 18. Maliek White
REB: 14. Keith Wright
AST: 3. Maliek White
|
85.3 - 110.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 93 - 56 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. Anton Cook
REB: 8. Myles Carter
AST: 8. Anton Cook
|
PTS: 12. D. Nichols
REB: 6. Nick Banyard
AST: 5. D. Griffin
|
125.8 - 75.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ DEAC |
L, 75 - 70 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. Anton Cook
REB: 18. S. Tolbert III
AST: 4. Anton Cook
|
PTS: 18. Deon Edwin
REB: 13. L. Buljevic
AST: 5. Deon Edwin
|
108.9 - 101.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
L, 84 - 85 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. Anton Cook
REB: 12. Myles Carter
AST: 5. Anton Cook
|
PTS: 21. Tony Hicks
REB: 8. D. Ostojic
AST: 6. Tony Hicks
|
111.9 - 113.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
L, 92 - 67 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-3 |
PTS: 12. K. Durazi
REB: 6. K. Durazi
AST: 3. Nikola Djogo
|
PTS: 21. D. Vojvoda
REB: 13. James Dickey
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
126.2 - 91.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Budapesti Honved Se |
W, 87 - 96 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-3 |
PTS: 26. Anton Cook
REB: 8. Nikola Djogo
AST: 5. Anton Cook
|
PTS: 23. Isiah Brown
REB: 10. Jalen Henry
AST: 7. I. Dokovic
|
118.0 - 130.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 90 - 73 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 21. Malik Morgan
REB: 11. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 18. K. Bognar
REB: 10. K. Bognar
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
115.0 - 93.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 87 - 76 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. Malik Morgan
REB: 11. S. Tolbert III
AST: 4. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 25. Kyle Riddley
REB: 10. K. Thomas
AST: 3. D. Gholston
|
124.6 - 108.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 94 - 70 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. Malik Morgan
REB: 9. S. Tolbert III
AST: 7. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 19. K. Lawrence
REB: 4. Marko Sinik
AST: 9. Marko Sinik
|
130.7 - 97.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 79 - 73 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. C. Ferencz
REB: 8. Nikola Djogo
AST: 9. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 16. D. Wiggins
REB: 9. D. Thomas
AST: 6. Jr. Clay
|
108.3 - 100.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 65 - 101 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. Nikola Djogo
REB: 7. S. Tolbert III
AST: 4. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 18. Matt Tiby
REB: 8. Akos Keller
AST: 7. M. Pongo
|
86.2 - 133.9 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. NKA Universitas Pecs |
W, 88 - 72 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-6 |
PTS: 21. Anton Cook
REB: 11. I. Sylla
AST: 5. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 15. I. Durmo
REB: 8. I. Durmo
AST: 3. N. Nikolic
|
117.4 - 96.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
L, 101 - 81 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. Anton Cook
REB: 14. S. Tolbert III
AST: 4. Anton Cook
|
PTS: 30. Remy Abell
REB: 9. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 7. B. Krnjajski
|
133.3 - 106.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Atomeromu SE |
L, 92 - 100 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-8 |
PTS: 23. Malik Morgan
REB: 6. S. Tolbert III
AST: 12. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 28. Mario Ihring
REB: 8. Kenny Wooten
AST: 2. Mario Ihring
|
119.5 - 129.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Sopron KC |
L, 98 - 79 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 21. C. Ferencz
REB: 8. S. Tolbert III
AST: 8. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 18. T. Da Silva
REB: 9. D. Griffin
AST: 9. D. Nichols
|
144.4 - 116.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. DEAC |
L, 70 - 81 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-10 |
PTS: 23. S. Tolbert III
REB: 10. S. Tolbert III
AST: 3. Nikola Djogo
|
PTS: 23. D. Drenovac
REB: 7. Deon Edwin
AST: 4. Deon Edwin
|
99.9 - 115.6 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
L, 91 - 98 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 30. S. Tolbert III
REB: 9. K. Durazi
AST: 15. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 29. Noah Locke
REB: 13. R. Woolridge
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
110.1 - 118.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 101 - 110 |
Zalaegerszeg Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-10 |
PTS: 21. C. Ferencz
REB: 9. Nikola Djogo
AST: 13. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 20. J.D. Paige
REB: 7. Ivan Keller
AST: 9. Tony Hicks
|
126.6 - 137.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
W, 103 - 98 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-10 |
PTS: 31. S. Tolbert III
REB: 10. S. Tolbert III
AST: 16. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. James Dickey
AST: 6. S. Chambers
|
129.0 - 122.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Budapesti Honved Se |
W, 87 - 76 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
10-10 |
PTS: 20. Malik Morgan
REB: 9. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Nikola Djogo
|
PTS: 30. Isiah Brown
REB: 7. Jalen Henry
AST: 5. I. Dokovic
|
118.3 - 103.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 95 - 99 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-10 |
PTS: 28. K. Durazi
REB: 9. Malik Morgan
AST: 17. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 20. K. Bognar
REB: 8. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. S. Balogh
|
124.6 - 129.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 79 - 117 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-11 |
PTS: 26. K. Durazi
REB: 7. K. Durazi
AST: 10. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 31. K. Thomas
REB: 8. I. Polutak
AST: 5. Andras Rujak
|
95.2 - 141.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
L, 81 - 78 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-12 |
PTS: 18. S. Tolbert III
REB: 8. K. Durazi
AST: 5. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 21. K. Wittmann
REB: 9. M. Lukovic
AST: 9. Marko Sinik
|
109.7 - 105.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 85 - 90 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-13 |
PTS: 18. S. Tolbert III
REB: 15. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 23. James Eads
REB: 9. N. Lukacs
AST: 7. S. Jovanovic
|
117.9 - 124.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 91 - 46 |
Savaria Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-14 |
PTS: 11. S. Tolbert III
REB: 12. S. Tolbert III
AST: 5. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 21. Zoltan Perl
REB: 8. Matt Tiby
AST: 6. Zoltan Perl
|
112.8 - 57.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ NKA Universitas Pecs |
L, 92 - 75 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-15 |
PTS: 21. S. Tolbert III
REB: 6. Nikola Djogo
AST: 8. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 28. N. Nikolic
REB: 13. I. Durmo
AST: 6. N. Nikolic
|
125.1 - 102.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
L, 74 - 80 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-16 |
PTS: 19. S. Konate
REB: 6. C. Ferencz
AST: 9. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 16. Marko Sinik
REB: 6. Marko Sinik
AST: 7. Marko Sinik
|
102.6 - 110.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 104 - 96 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
12-16 |
PTS: 21. S. Tolbert III
REB: 8. S. Tolbert III
AST: 14. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 26. Noah Locke
REB: 9. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. K. Bognar
|
133.3 - 123.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
L, 96 - 86 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
12-17 |
PTS: 24. S. Tolbert III
REB: 11. Nikola Djogo
AST: 11. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 21. Tahj Eaddy
REB: 8. M. Filipovity
AST: 6. Tahj Eaddy
|
135.3 - 121.2 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Atomeromu SE |
W, 101 - 92 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-17 |
PTS: 22. S. Konate
REB: 7. K. Takacs
AST: 10. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 22. K. Nicholson
REB: 9. K. Nicholson
AST: 8. Mario Ihring
|
124.0 - 113.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 101 - 90 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-18 |
PTS: 23. Nikola Djogo
REB: 11. S. Konate
AST: 4. Nikola Djogo
|
PTS: 31. D. Gholston
REB: 9. D. Gholston
AST: 4. Kyle Riddley
|
131.6 - 117.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
L, 79 - 73 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-19 |
PTS: 21. S. Konate
REB: 9. S. Tolbert III
AST: 9. Malik Morgan
|
PTS: 15. Marko Sinik
REB: 7. M. Lukovic
AST: 6. S. Bogues
|
114.0 - 105.3 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
L, 98 - 69 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-19 |
PTS: 21. S. Konate
REB: 6. S. Konate
AST: 6. Peter Doktor
|
PTS: 20. R. Woolridge
REB: 9. R. Woolridge
AST: 6. R. Woolridge
|
128.2 - 90.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
W, 83-76 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-19 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Atomeromu SE |
L, 99-76 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-20 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 100 - 97 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-19 |
PTS: 25. S. Tolbert III
REB: 8. S. Konate
AST: 6. Peter Doktor
|
PTS: 26. D. Gholston
REB: 8. I. Polutak
AST: 5. Andras Rujak
|
123.9 - 120.2 |