Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 85 - 79 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 10. A. Mazurczak
AST: 8. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 18. Biram Faye
REB: 7. Adam Kemp
AST: 8. C. Sanders
|
114.5 - 106.4 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 103 - 101 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Woodson
REB: 7. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 23. Jeriah Horne
REB: 8. Jeriah Horne
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
124.2 - 121.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
W, 112 - 86 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 9. Morris Udeze
AST: 12. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 19. T. Henderson
REB: 8. Kadre Gray
AST: 13. Kadre Gray
|
141.8 - 108.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 60 - 83 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Woodson
REB: 8. Morris Udeze
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 14. A. Parakhouski
REB: 5. A. Parakhouski
AST: 4. H. Gravett
|
91.5 - 126.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 93 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Morris Udeze
REB: 10. Morris Udeze
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 15. Ousmane Diop
REB: 7. Ousmane Diop
AST: 7. S. Whittaker
|
126.6 - 115.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 84 - 103 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 26. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 18. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 8. A. Bogucki
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
110.5 - 135.4 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 82 - 78 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Mazurczak
REB: 9. Morris Udeze
AST: 11. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 22. J. Graves
REB: 8. E. Childs
AST: 5. J. Graves
|
103.8 - 98.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 92 - 93 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. A. Mazurczak
REB: 10. Morris Udeze
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 23. V. Sanders
REB: 15. Kalif Young
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
104.1 - 105.2 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 85 - 81 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 13. Morris Udeze
REB: 11. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. D. Woodson
|
PTS: 21. L. O'Reilly
REB: 14. B. Benson
AST: 8. J. Durham
|
106.5 - 101.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. AEK Athens |
L, 77 - 86 |
MOSRiR
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Tony Meier
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 18. C. Randle
REB: 8. J. Tillman
AST: 4. L. Hall
|
109.6 - 122.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 79 - 90 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Woodson
REB: 12. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. D. Woodson
|
PTS: 24. Darious Hall
REB: 6. Darious Hall
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
97.5 - 111.1 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
W, 75 - 84 |
Polish OBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 22. Tony Meier
REB: 12. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 23. D. Green
REB: 4. M. Bartosz
AST: 5. M. Coleman III
|
102.1 - 114.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ AEK Athens |
L, 86 - 64 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-3 |
PTS: 13. Tony Meier
REB: 8. M. Zmudzki
AST: 5. P. Zolnierewicz
|
PTS: 15. J. Tillman
REB: 10. J. Tillman
AST: 8. Jordan McRae
|
112.0 - 83.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 82 - 86 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 24. Morris Udeze
REB: 7. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 5. F. Matczak
|
PTS: 16. M. Michalak
REB: 8. M. Michalak
AST: 7. M. Michalak
|
111.6 - 117.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 69 - 78 |
Polish OBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 8. Morris Udeze
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 16. D. Daniels
REB: 10. D. Daniels
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
88.6 - 100.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. MHP Riesen |
W, 80 - 60 |
MOSRiR
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Mazurczak
REB: 10. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 14. Yorman Polas
REB: 8. Yorman Polas
AST: 5. J. Graves
|
103.1 - 77.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 81 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 15. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 4. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 23. Aigars Skele
REB: 6. Damian Kulig
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
103.4 - 108.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
W, 89 - 96 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 21. Tony Meier
REB: 7. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 13. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 20. Aric Holman
REB: 5. C. Vital
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
123.5 - 133.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 97 - 81 |
PalaSerradimigni
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Mazurczak
REB: 4. A. Mazurczak
AST: 4. M. Nowakowski
|
PTS: 26. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 6. Breein Tyree
|
122.2 - 102.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 70 - 92 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 15. A. Mazurczak
REB: 5. A. Mazurczak
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 25. G. Filipovic
REB: 16. Mate Vucic
AST: 3. Mate Vucic
|
92.7 - 121.9 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
L, 79 - 84 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 19. Morris Udeze
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 12. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 22. A. Van Vliet
REB: 10. M. Witlinski
AST: 5. Paul Scruggs
|
101.8 - 108.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 74 - 96 |
Polish OBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 17. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 8. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. P. Zolnierewicz
|
PTS: 28. T. Gomez
REB: 6. J. Berzins
AST: 8. T. Gomez
|
94.3 - 122.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 86 - 106 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 17. A. Mazurczak
REB: 5. P. Zolnierewicz
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 31. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 8. X. Williams
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
106.3 - 131.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 79 - 105 |
Polish OBL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 20. Morris Udeze
REB: 5. M. Nowakowski
AST: 9. F. Matczak
|
PTS: 18. Koby McEwen
REB: 5. Koby McEwen
AST: 5. Kadre Gray
|
100.7 - 133.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 89 - 84 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
11-8 |
PTS: 17. A. Mazurczak
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 20. M. Klassen
REB: 7. Jakub Niziol
AST: 5. M. Klassen
|
122.8 - 115.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 91 - 73 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
12-8 |
PTS: 23. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 6. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 11. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 18. Seth LeDay
REB: 14. Seth LeDay
AST: 7. A. Pluta
|
118.9 - 95.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 88 - 90 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
13-8 |
PTS: 20. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 11. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 12. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 28. V. Sanders
REB: 9. J. Joesaar
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
123.9 - 126.7 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 85 - 65 |
Ergo Arena
Polish Mens Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. D. Woodson
REB: 4. A. Mazurczak
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 23. Jakub Schenk
REB: 8. A. Barnes
AST: 4. B. Varadi
|
116.3 - 88.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 93 - 98 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
14-8 |
PTS: 27. Tony Meier
REB: 8. M. Kyser
AST: 13. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 29. L. O'Reilly
REB: 7. B. Benson
AST: 5. L. O'Reilly
|
120.2 - 126.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 95 - 84 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
15-8 |
PTS: 22. D. Woodson
REB: 6. M. Kyser
AST: 10. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 26. P. Kikowski
REB: 6. Jan Wojcik
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
141.2 - 124.8 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
W, 90 - 72 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
16-8 |
PTS: 15. M. Kyser
REB: 9. M. Kyser
AST: 8. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 19. M. Coleman III
REB: 8. Nick McGlynn
AST: 5. M. Coleman III
|
114.1 - 91.3 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 74 - 78 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
17-8 |
PTS: 15. A. Mazurczak
REB: 6. A. Mazurczak
AST: 12. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 14. Verners Kohs
REB: 4. MaCio Teague
AST: 7. Mike Caffey
|
104.2 - 109.8 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 101 - 103 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
17-9 |
PTS: 19. D. Woodson
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 8. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 28. S. Brown
REB: 7. W. Gordon
AST: 6. Alex Stein
|
121.4 - 123.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 86 - 95 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
18-9 |
PTS: 22. D. Woodson
REB: 12. M. Kyser
AST: 9. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 26. Ojars Silins
REB: 7. N. Djurisic
AST: 17. Aigars Skele
|
116.7 - 128.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 84 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
18-10 |
PTS: 16. A. Mazurczak
REB: 11. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 18. L. Jackson
REB: 7. M. Ponitka
AST: 7. L. Jackson
|
112.8 - 114.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 92 - 88 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
18-11 |
PTS: 18. D. Woodson
REB: 7. M. Kyser
AST: 10. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 24. Trey Diggs
REB: 6. Trey Diggs
AST: 6. J. Washington
|
130.2 - 124.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
W, 92 - 98 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
19-11 |
PTS: 22. D. Woodson
REB: 5. M. Kyser
AST: 8. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 17. Paul Scruggs
REB: 6. Paul Scruggs
AST: 5. B. Varadi
|
125.3 - 133.5 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 85 - 80 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
20-11 |
PTS: 16. M. Kyser
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 19. Aric Holman
REB: 4. M. Ponitka
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
111.3 - 104.8 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 80 - 77 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
21-11 |
PTS: 19. A. Mazurczak
REB: 13. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 16. T. de Lattibeaudiere
REB: 11. C. Vital
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
105.1 - 101.2 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 90 - 88 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
21-12 |
PTS: 20. A. Mazurczak
REB: 7. M. Kyser
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
PTS: 28. C. Vital
REB: 8. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
114.7 - 112.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
W, 84 - 99 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
22-12 |
PTS: 30. A. Mazurczak
REB: 10. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 3. M. Kyser
|
PTS: 23. Aric Holman
REB: 7. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 5. L. Jackson
|
105.6 - 124.4 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 104 - 86 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
23-12 |
PTS: 20. Z. Cuthbertson
REB: 5. A. Mazurczak
AST: 4. D. Woodson
|
PTS: 19. D. Daniels
REB: 5. D. Daniels
AST: 4. Alex Stein
|
150.8 - 124.7 |
May 20, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
Preview |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
Preview |
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |