Sep 14, 2023
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 84 - 93 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Justin Simon
REB: 9. Justin Simon
AST: 4. S. Cohen III
|
PTS: 22. K. McCullum
REB: 9. J. Alston
AST: 11. K. McCullum
|
108.6 - 120.2 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 63 - 87 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. Chris Babb
REB: 8. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 7. R. Boatright
|
PTS: 16. J. Taylor
REB: 10. J. Taylor
AST: 3. Lee Skinner
|
91.5 - 126.4 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Egis Kormend |
W, 97 - 88 |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 27. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 14. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 5. R. Boatright
|
PTS: 23. Malik Morgan
REB: 10. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
128.0 - 116.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
Canceled |
Balkan
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
Canceled |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
Canceled |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
Canceled |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
Canceled |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
Canceled |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 70 - 80 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 12. W. Workman
AST: 5. W. Workman
|
PTS: 14. Jordan Cohen
REB: 9. J.P. Tokoto
AST: 5. A. Hamilton
|
96.8 - 110.7 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 81 - 91 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 35. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 18. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 8. R. Boatright
|
PTS: 30. E. Stewart
REB: 9. J. Levy
AST: 6. Or Ashkenazi
|
104.2 - 117.0 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 74 - 94 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. Reggie Lynch
REB: 7. R. Carter, Jr.
AST: 4. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 21. Roman Sorkin
REB: 11. Rafi Manco
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
94.2 - 119.6 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Haifa |
W, 90 - 101 |
Israeli BSL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. A. Thomas
REB: 12. W. Workman
AST: 4. W. Workman
|
PTS: 30. Mike McGuirl
REB: 14. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 6. Jon Davis
|
108.1 - 121.3 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 80 - 66 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Marcus Carr
REB: 10. Tyler Stone
AST: 6. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 16. Miron Ruina
REB: 14. Miron Ruina
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
111.2 - 91.7 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
L, 68 - 99 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 15. Tyler Stone
REB: 5. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Tyler Stone
|
PTS: 29. J. Meyinsse
REB: 11. Yair Kravits
AST: 12. Yair Kravits
|
96.8 - 140.9 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 81 - 65 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. Adrian Banks
REB: 10. W. Workman
AST: 5. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 14. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
109.9 - 88.2 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 74 - 87 |
Israeli BSL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 33. Marcus Carr
REB: 7. Reggie Lynch
AST: 6. Ethan Burg
|
PTS: 25. J. Batemon III
REB: 10. Amin Stevens
AST: 6. J. Batemon III
|
103.8 - 122.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 87 - 92 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 20. Adrian Banks
REB: 7. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 28. Justin Smith
REB: 12. Justin Smith
AST: 6. Hans Vanwijn
|
115.8 - 122.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 81 - 75 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. Tyler Stone
REB: 8. W. Workman
AST: 7. Marcus Carr
|
PTS: 20. M. Earlington
REB: 11. M. Earlington
AST: 7. M. Earlington
|
108.4 - 100.4 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 76 - 62 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. S. Cohen III
REB: 14. Reggie Lynch
AST: 3. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 16. J. Batemon III
REB: 7. Tomer Porat
AST: 3. J. Batemon III
|
107.6 - 87.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
L, 65 - 64 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 12. Ethan Burg
REB: 7. Tyler Stone
AST: 4. Tyler Stone
|
PTS: 18. Noam Avivi
REB: 9. Cam Shelton
AST: 3. C. Stanley
|
90.1 - 88.8 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 84 - 92 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. F. Bourdillon
REB: 8. F. Bourdillon
AST: 6. Ethan Burg
|
PTS: 23. I. Whitehead
REB: 9. George King
AST: 10. Rawle Alkins
|
112.3 - 123.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 75 - 72 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 14. Tyler Stone
REB: 7. Reggie Lynch
AST: 7. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 21. Kevin Hervey
REB: 8. Kevin Hervey
AST: 10. Niv Misgav
|
99.5 - 95.5 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 87 - 78 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 23. Ethan Burg
REB: 8. Tyler Stone
AST: 5. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 16. E. Koulechov
REB: 9. E. Koulechov
AST: 7. Neta Segal
|
124.3 - 111.5 |
Feb 19, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
L, 93 - 96 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
10-6 |
PTS: 22. Ethan Burg
REB: 5. Ethan Burg
AST: 5. Marcus Carr
|
PTS: 30. E. Stewart
REB: 7. E. Stewart
AST: 4. A. Zabelin
|
115.7 - 119.4 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 99 - 80 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 21. Tyler Stone
REB: 8. W. Workman
AST: 5. Tyler Stone
|
PTS: 22. Jaylen Hoard
REB: 10. B. Angola-Rodas
AST: 16. Bar Timor
|
126.9 - 102.6 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 67 - 73 |
Israeli BSL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 23. F. Bourdillon
REB: 9. Tyler Stone
AST: 6. Marcus Carr
|
PTS: 14. G. Sherfield
REB: 7. Neta Segal
AST: 4. Neta Segal
|
93.2 - 101.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 87 - 82 |
Israeli BSL
|
11-8 |
PTS: 19. Mike McGuirl
REB: 11. Reggie Lynch
AST: 5. Ethan Burg
|
PTS: 15. Isaiah Miles
REB: 9. Isaiah Miles
AST: 6. K. McCullum
|
108.6 - 102.4 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 80 - 85 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 23. Adrian Banks
REB: 11. Tyler Stone
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 25. L. Randolph
REB: 7. Zach Hankins
AST: 5. Speedy Smith
|
107.3 - 114.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 98 - 85 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 20. B. Williams
REB: 5. B. Williams
AST: 4. Ethan Burg
|
PTS: 21. Josh Nebo
REB: 12. Roman Sorkin
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
133.0 - 115.4 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
L, 96 - 98 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
11-11 |
PTS: 24. Tyler Stone
REB: 12. B. Williams
AST: 8. F. Bourdillon
|
PTS: 27. Jon Davis
REB: 7. D. Rosenbaum
AST: 9. Jon Davis
|
120.6 - 123.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
L, 104 - 99 |
Israeli BSL
|
11-12 |
PTS: 23. Tyler Stone
REB: 9. F. Bourdillon
AST: 5. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 32. J. Feldeine
REB: 10. L. Amsalem
AST: 12. Roi Huber
|
118.4 - 112.7 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 80 - 82 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 20. Adrian Banks
REB: 10. W. Workman
AST: 4. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 23. Tomer Ginat
REB: 12. K. Alexander
AST: 4. B. Angola-Rodas
|
102.3 - 104.8 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
L, 89 - 90 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 30. B. Williams
REB: 5. B. Williams
AST: 7. Adrian Banks
|
PTS: 21. A. Hamilton
REB: 8. A. Hamilton
AST: 7. A. Hamilton
|
109.5 - 110.8 |
May 14, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Hapoel Afula |
Preview |
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
Preview |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 20, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Hapoel Eilat |
Preview |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Preview |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |