Sep 19, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 69 - 81 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Eyango Dingo
|
PTS: 18. Theo Rey
REB: 4. C. Peinte
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
95.9 - 112.6 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 76 - 93 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 25. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. T. Soulhac
|
95.0 - 116.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 90 - 64 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 6. V. Serrano
AST: 7. Hugo Minning
|
PTS: 11. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 4. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
124.5 - 88.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 108 - 102 |
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. Hugo Minning
REB: 12. Hugo Minning
AST: 8. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 23. Mamadou Faye
REB: 8. Junior Zero
AST: 6. Y. Harrath
|
109.9 - 103.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 71 - 83 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 14. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 11. S. Eyango Dingo
AST: 4. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 15. G. Bourcier
REB: 9. Tyson Jolly
AST: 4. G. Bourcier
|
93.6 - 109.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 86 - 84 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 8. V. Serrano
AST: 4. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 23. Chris Tsamas
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 8. A. Rigaux
|
106.9 - 104.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
L, 98 - 103 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. V. Serrano
REB: 13. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 25. A. Labanca
REB: 7. S. Thompson
AST: 4. Frank Mason
|
128.8 - 135.4 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 72 - 75 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 18. M. Sidibe
REB: 11. M. Sidibe
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
96.6 - 100.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 86 - 73 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. V. Serrano
REB: 12. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 23. P. Hannequin
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 6. G. Boucard
|
115.1 - 97.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 62 - 75 |
French NM1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. V. Serrano
REB: 7. V. Serrano
AST: 5. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 13. B. Albert
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 3. T. Desseignet
|
83.2 - 100.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 80 - 81 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
4-5 |
PTS: 13. V. Serrano
REB: 15. V. Serrano
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 21. M. Bernaoui
REB: 10. M. Bernaoui
AST: 4. A. Rojewski
|
108.8 - 110.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 106 - 104 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. V. Serrano
REB: 12. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 7. L. Veraghe
|
PTS: 38. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
|
123.2 - 120.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 95 - 73 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
5-6 |
PTS: 19. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 10. V. Serrano
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 17. R. Dibo
REB: 8. T. Da Silva
AST: 5. Q. Diehl
|
126.6 - 97.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 84 - 63 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
5-7 |
PTS: 17. B. Mondesir
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 4. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 15. T. Lefebvre
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
|
122.0 - 91.5 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 75 - 72 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
6-7 |
PTS: 17. B. Mondesir
REB: 7. Chris Seeley
AST: 5. F. Pouaveyoun
|
PTS: 22. G. Chathuant
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 5. Randy Haynes
|
103.0 - 98.9 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 92 - 54 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 14. Nolan Traore
REB: 6. N. Kouakou-Heugue
AST: 4. Nolan Traore
|
117.6 - 69.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 65 - 62 |
French NM1
|
7-8 |
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 11. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 4. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 17. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. A. Couture
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
91.9 - 87.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 84 - 74 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. F. Pouaveyoun
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. V. Serrano
|
PTS: 14. Mike Fofana
REB: 8. A. Spinali
AST: 3. Y. Harrath
|
107.5 - 94.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 81 - 86 |
French NM1
|
9-8 |
PTS: 19. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 8. V. Serrano
AST: 10. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 20. S. Hernandez
REB: 14. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. G. Bourcier
|
103.1 - 109.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 100 - 73 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
10-8 |
PTS: 27. V. Serrano
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 7. F. Pouaveyoun
|
PTS: 27. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
128.7 - 93.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 92 - 70 |
French NM1
|
10-9 |
PTS: 20. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 15. R. Malonga
REB: 7. L. Dufeal
AST: 6. R. Malonga
|
118.6 - 90.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
W, 75 - 80 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
11-9 |
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 10. L. Veraghe
|
PTS: 28. V. Bigote
REB: 7. V. Bigote
AST: 6. V. Bigote
|
95.2 - 101.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 88 - 84 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
12-9 |
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 5. L. Veraghe
|
PTS: 21. J. Barham
REB: 6. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
108.8 - 103.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 78 - 59 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
12-10 |
PTS: 11. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 5. S. Eyango Dingo
AST: 6. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 17. M. Norelia
REB: 10. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. W. Davis
|
109.4 - 82.8 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 84 - 83 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
13-10 |
PTS: 13. F. Pouaveyoun
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 16. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
|
111.2 - 109.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 80 - 103 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
14-10 |
PTS: 18. V. Serrano
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 20. A. Andremont
REB: 9. T. Boyer
AST: 7. T. Da Silva
|
99.5 - 128.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 74 - 63 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
15-10 |
PTS: 12. L. Veraghe
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. F. Pouaveyoun
|
PTS: 13. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
|
106.1 - 90.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 77 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
15-11 |
PTS: 15. V. Serrano
REB: 9. L. Veraghe
AST: 7. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 19. Randy Haynes
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 7. Randy Haynes
|
107.0 - 102.8 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 73 - 86 |
French NM1
|
16-11 |
PTS: 14. L. Veraghe
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 9. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 8. Luka Nikolic
AST: 9. V. Mopsus
|
90.8 - 107.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 86 - 82 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
17-11 |
PTS: 20. Bernie Andre
REB: 6. Bernie Andre
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 7. J. Bichard
|
113.5 - 108.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 78 - 76 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
17-12 |
PTS: 16. V. Serrano
REB: 11. Bernie Andre
AST: 5. E. Gallienne
|
PTS: 17. K. Incredule
REB: 10. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. K. Incredule
|
104.2 - 101.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 98 - 80 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
18-12 |
PTS: 16. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 9. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 14. A. Sclear
REB: 9. M. Djo Ebala
AST: 4. F. Damase
|
122.5 - 100.0 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 83 - 86 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
19-12 |
PTS: 18. B. Mondesir
REB: 11. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 4. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 21. E. Benitez
REB: 9. R. Lanaras
AST: 6. E. Benitez
|
109.3 - 113.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 81 - 68 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
20-12 |
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 15. D. Okemba
REB: 8. M. Haidara
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
112.1 - 94.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 86 - 69 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
20-13 |
PTS: 14. Bernie Andre
REB: 6. V. Serrano
AST: 5. L. Veraghe
|
PTS: 20. Paul Turpin
REB: 7. A. Prugnieres
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
112.6 - 90.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 99 - 60 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
21-13 |
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 8. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 14. R. Gregoire
REB: 9. R. Gregoire
AST: 6. K. Incredule
|
136.9 - 83.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 82 - 76 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
21-14 |
PTS: 17. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 8. S. Ndiaye
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 18. F. Damase
REB: 10. C. Conde
AST: 15. L. Fontaine
|
108.9 - 101.0 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 82 - 80 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
22-14 |
PTS: 22. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 8. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 20. E. Benitez
REB: 8. Omari Gudul
AST: 7. E. Benitez
|
104.4 - 101.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 77 - 68 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
23-14 |
PTS: 20. M. Durand
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. L. Veraghe
|
PTS: 13. Pape Diop
REB: 6. M. Sidibe
AST: 3. L. Dufeal
|
108.3 - 95.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 89 - 66 |
French NM1
|
23-15 |
PTS: 12. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 7. Bernie Andre
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
PTS: 15. M. Diarra
REB: 8. L. Dufeal
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
112.7 - 83.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 55 - 68 |
French NM1
|
24-15 |
PTS: 15. V. Serrano
REB: 7. S. Eyango Dingo
AST: 5. L. Veraghe
|
PTS: 13. L. Dufeal
REB: 14. L. Dufeal
AST: 4. R. Malonga
|
74.5 - 92.1 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 93 - 85 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
24-16 |
PTS: 15. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 6. V. Serrano
AST: 7. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 24. Omari Gudul
REB: 7. Omari Gudul
AST: 8. E. Benitez
|
118.2 - 108.0 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 101 - 64 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
25-16 |
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 7. Hugo Minning
AST: 8. S. Ndiaye
|
PTS: 18. E. Benitez
REB: 7. R. Lanaras
AST: 4. E. Benitez
|
124.5 - 78.9 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
Preview |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |