Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Antibes |
L, 79 - 82 |
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Montout
REB: 6. A. Couture
AST: 8. M. Montout
|
PTS: 28. Bubu Palo
REB: 9. Z. Perrin
AST: 4. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
103.4 - 107.3 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 52 - 90 |
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. Axel Dossou
AST: 3. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
PTS: 20. M. Flosse
REB: 10. M. Flosse
AST: 6. R. Malonga
|
77.0 - 133.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 90 - 64 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 11. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 4. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 6. V. Serrano
AST: 7. Hugo Minning
|
124.5 - 88.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
L, 78 - 81 |
French NM1
|
0-3 |
PTS: 32. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 8. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. A. Couture
|
PTS: 18. T. Desseignet
REB: 10. B. Albert
AST: 11. T. Desseignet
|
104.4 - 108.4 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 79 - 57 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
0-4 |
PTS: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 3. M. Montout
|
PTS: 20. V. Bigote
REB: 8. G. Boucard
AST: 7. V. Bigote
|
111.6 - 80.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 92 - 86 |
French NM1
|
1-4 |
PTS: 29. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 7. M. Montout
|
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 8. D. Geu
AST: 8. J. Cazenobe
|
123.9 - 115.9 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 76 - 62 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 4. C. Sam Mbaka
|
PTS: 15. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 6. M. Bernaoui
AST: 9. Yanik Blanc
|
108.1 - 88.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 70 - 55 |
French NM1
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. L. Chelle
AST: 4. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
PTS: 10. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
109.4 - 86.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 64 - 65 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. L. Chelle
REB: 6. L. Chelle
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
PTS: 15. Randy Haynes
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 4. D. Radnic
|
99.1 - 100.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 73 - 53 |
French NM1
|
4-5 |
PTS: 19. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 8. Axel Dossou
AST: 4. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 24. Nolan Traore
REB: 4. J. Boulefaa
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
113.8 - 82.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
L, 69 - 63 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 11. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 4. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
PTS: 15. R. Dibo
REB: 12. Xavi Rey
AST: 3. Xavi Rey
|
94.0 - 85.8 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
L, 79 - 65 |
French NM1
|
4-7 |
PTS: 13. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 7. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
PTS: 15. L. Martel
REB: 12. L. Martel
AST: 7. Y. Harrath
|
117.5 - 96.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 82 - 71 |
French NM1
|
5-7 |
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 11. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 8. M. Montout
|
PTS: 22. Steven Cayol
REB: 7. Steven Cayol
AST: 5. D. Bridgewater
|
106.1 - 91.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 70 - 77 |
French NM1
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 5. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 4. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
PTS: 19. Loic Menuge
REB: 9. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
101.1 - 111.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 64 - 51 |
French NM1
|
5-9 |
PTS: 18. Theo Benoit
REB: 7. M. Semelet
AST: 3. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 16. Pape Diop
REB: 8. M. Diarra
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
95.1 - 75.7 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 65 - 62 |
French NM1
|
6-9 |
PTS: 17. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. A. Couture
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 11. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 4. S. Ndiaye
|
91.9 - 87.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 62 - 75 |
French NM1
|
7-9 |
PTS: 20. A. Couture
REB: 13. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 21. T. Desseignet
REB: 8. F. Wibaut
AST: 3. T. Desseignet
|
84.4 - 102.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 69 - 60 |
French NM1
|
8-9 |
PTS: 19. Theo Benoit
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 16. Fred Thomas
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 4. Fred Thomas
|
96.3 - 83.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 93 - 48 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
8-10 |
PTS: 13. Theo Benoit
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 27. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 10. J. Kebe
|
131.1 - 67.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 82 - 74 |
French NM1
|
9-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 8. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 5. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
PTS: 18. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 6. M. Norelia
AST: 7. Yanik Blanc
|
119.3 - 107.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 58 - 62 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
10-10 |
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 3. A. Couture
|
PTS: 13. Mo Greenwood
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
90.9 - 97.2 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 83 - 70 |
French NM1
|
11-10 |
PTS: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
PTS: 15. N. Labouize
REB: 4. Cedric Andre
AST: 4. Eric Koumba
|
122.4 - 103.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 61 - 78 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
12-10 |
PTS: 19. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. Axel Dossou
AST: 11. M. Montout
|
PTS: 27. Nolan Traore
REB: 5. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. Y. Allard
|
89.6 - 114.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 83 - 82 |
French NM1
|
13-10 |
PTS: 16. M. Semelet
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 8. M. Montout
|
PTS: 19. Q. Diehl
REB: 13. M. Gamberoni
AST: 5. Q. Diehl
|
117.9 - 116.5 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 74 - 67 |
French NM1
|
14-10 |
PTS: 17. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 4. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 16. A. Spinali
REB: 6. I. Cadiau
AST: 3. Y. Harrath
|
111.4 - 100.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 71 - 68 |
French NM1
|
14-11 |
PTS: 17. M. Montout
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 6. M. Montout
|
PTS: 18. Tyson Jolly
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. S. Hernandez
|
106.0 - 101.6 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 60 - 75 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
15-11 |
PTS: 16. M. Montout
REB: 6. M. Montout
AST: 3. M. Montout
|
PTS: 13. C. Diong
REB: 5. C. Diong
AST: 5. Andrew Jones
|
91.5 - 114.3 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 73 - 68 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
15-12 |
PTS: 18. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 10. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 17. J. Bichard
REB: 8. Gary Berchel
AST: 5. G. Bengaber
|
111.4 - 103.8 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 102 - 83 |
French NM1
|
16-12 |
PTS: 24. M. Montout
REB: 6. A. Couture
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
PTS: 16. B. Cissoko
REB: 5. A. Sclear
AST: 4. K. Selebangue
|
137.7 - 112.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 90 - 78 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
16-13 |
PTS: 17. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 8. A. Couture
AST: 7. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
PTS: 17. R. Lanaras
REB: 6. S. Ricard
AST: 10. E. Benitez
|
112.7 - 97.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 76 - 65 |
French NM1
|
17-13 |
PTS: 13. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 8. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 12. K. Nkounkou
REB: 5. K. Nkounkou
AST: 4. H. Bequignon
|
112.1 - 95.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 72 - 64 |
French NM1
|
17-14 |
PTS: 16. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 9. A. Couture
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
|
PTS: 13. M. Haidara
REB: 8. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
106.0 - 94.2 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 72 - 75 |
French NM1
|
17-15 |
PTS: 16. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
PTS: 21. J. Bichard
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 6. J. Bichard
|
108.9 - 113.4 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 88 - 85 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
17-16 |
PTS: 18. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
PTS: 17. L. Fontaine
REB: 10. F. Damase
AST: 7. L. Fontaine
|
103.2 - 99.7 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 86 - 81 |
French NM1
|
18-16 |
PTS: 24. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 7. M. Montout
|
PTS: 17. E. Benitez
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 10. R. Lanaras
|
120.2 - 113.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
W, 64 - 71 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
19-16 |
PTS: 21. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 10. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
PTS: 17. R. Gregoire
REB: 9. Yannis Mendy
AST: 8. K. Incredule
|
92.2 - 102.3 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 101 - 66 |
French NM1
|
20-16 |
PTS: 23. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 7. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
PTS: 14. Luka Nikolic
REB: 8. V. Ilic
AST: 4. Luka Nikolic
|
143.6 - 93.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 74 - 82 |
French NM1
|
20-17 |
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
PTS: 32. Tanguy Touze
REB: 6. Tanguy Touze
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
98.6 - 109.2 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 85 - 74 |
French NM1
|
20-18 |
PTS: 17. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 9. A. Couture
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
PTS: 18. V. Vitale
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 3. V. Vitale
|
114.5 - 99.7 |