Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Denain ASC Voltaire |
L, 103 - 57 |
Complexe Sportif Jean Degros
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. M. Benhamed
REB: 6. A. Rigaux
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 18. Lien Phillip
REB: 9. Lien Phillip
AST: 7. J. Tchicamboud
|
137.0 - 75.8 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 94 - 77 |
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Mayaki
REB: 9. J. Verbeke
AST: 8. J. Verbeke
|
PTS: 15. Tyson Jolly
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. D. Bridgewater
|
130.4 - 106.9 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 84 - 74 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 6. Loic Menuge
AST: 8. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 16. Mamadou Faye
REB: 7. Mamadou Faye
AST: 5. A. Spinali
|
105.9 - 93.3 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 91 - 80 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. Loic Menuge
REB: 10. G. Bergaudas
AST: 11. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 12. M. Flosse
REB: 6. M. Flosse
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
115.0 - 101.1 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
L, 82 - 62 |
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 7. Loic Menuge
AST: 7. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 19. S. Plaucoste
REB: 11. B. Albert
AST: 9. T. Desseignet
|
106.3 - 80.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 86 - 84 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. Chris Tsamas
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 8. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 8. V. Serrano
AST: 4. T. Vincent
|
106.9 - 104.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
L, 73 - 94 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
3-3 |
PTS: 15. G. Bergaudas
REB: 12. G. Bergaudas
AST: 12. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 20. Mykal Riley
REB: 7. Xavi Rey
AST: 8. T. Da Silva
|
92.1 - 118.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 70 - 83 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
3-4 |
PTS: 28. Loic Menuge
REB: 10. Loic Menuge
AST: 3. J. Verbeke
|
PTS: 22. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 7. J. Kebe
|
97.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 116 - 64 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
3-5 |
PTS: 22. Loic Menuge
REB: 12. Loic Menuge
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 19. A. Thomas
REB: 7. M. Bernaoui
AST: 7. Yanik Blanc
|
145.8 - 80.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 68 - 91 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
3-6 |
PTS: 14. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Benhamed
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 26. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
93.3 - 124.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 73 - 83 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
4-6 |
PTS: 29. M. Mayaki
REB: 9. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 12. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 11. Nolan Traore
|
103.8 - 118.1 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 73 - 75 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
4-7 |
PTS: 19. G. Bergaudas
REB: 9. D. Redikas
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 22. Cedric Andre
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 6. N. Labouize
|
101.8 - 104.6 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 103 - 77 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
4-8 |
PTS: 19. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 10. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 18. V. Bigote
REB: 6. M. Diop
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
|
132.4 - 99.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 70 - 77 |
French NM1
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. Loic Menuge
REB: 9. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 16. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 5. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 4. B. Eyaga Bidias
|
101.1 - 111.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 75 - 80 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
5-9 |
PTS: 15. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Benhamed
AST: 7. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 23. D. Bridgewater
REB: 14. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
|
106.9 - 114.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 84 - 88 |
French NM1
|
6-9 |
PTS: 26. Tanguy Touze
REB: 11. Loic Menuge
AST: 9. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 21. Mike Fofana
REB: 7. A. Spinali
AST: 5. A. Spinali
|
116.5 - 122.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 78 - 74 |
French NM1
|
6-10 |
PTS: 20. Tanguy Touze
REB: 10. Loic Menuge
AST: 5. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 18. M. Diarra
REB: 10. L. Dufeal
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
99.2 - 94.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 75 - 74 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
7-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Benhamed
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 7. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 17. O. Basse
REB: 8. O. Basse
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
112.0 - 110.5 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 100 - 73 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
7-11 |
PTS: 27. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 27. V. Serrano
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 7. F. Pouaveyoun
|
128.7 - 93.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 70 - 83 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
8-11 |
PTS: 22. A. Rigaux
REB: 10. Glenn Duro
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 21. T. Da Silva
REB: 12. Xavi Rey
AST: 5. Mykal Riley
|
83.7 - 99.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 91 - 79 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
8-12 |
PTS: 17. Andrew Jones
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 24. D. Geu
REB: 7. D. Ramseier
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
117.4 - 101.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 73 - 80 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
8-13 |
PTS: 19. M. Benhamed
REB: 10. Andrew Jones
AST: 4. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 16. W. Davis
REB: 8. P. Njiba
AST: 5. Y. Siegwarth
|
101.4 - 111.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 71 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
9-13 |
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Mayaki
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 24. Mo Greenwood
REB: 6. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
110.2 - 113.3 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 81 - 61 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
10-13 |
PTS: 21. Andrew Jones
REB: 9. C. Diong
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 15. M. Diakite
REB: 5. M. Diakite
AST: 4. T. Soulhac
|
112.7 - 84.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 74 - 92 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
11-13 |
PTS: 18. M. Benhamed
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 20. D. Radnic
REB: 6. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
101.9 - 126.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 96 - 92 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
12-13 |
PTS: 25. Andrew Jones
REB: 15. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 26. V. Bigote
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 11. V. Bigote
|
116.9 - 112.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 60 - 75 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
12-14 |
PTS: 13. C. Diong
REB: 5. C. Diong
AST: 5. Andrew Jones
|
PTS: 16. M. Montout
REB: 6. M. Montout
AST: 3. M. Montout
|
91.5 - 114.3 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 93 - 83 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
12-15 |
PTS: 25. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. C. Diong
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 25. S. Ricard
REB: 7. Omari Gudul
AST: 13. E. Benitez
|
122.1 - 109.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 68 - 61 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
13-15 |
PTS: 14. L. Rucklin
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 11. V. Mopsus
REB: 9. M. Haidara
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
97.8 - 87.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 70 - 65 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
13-16 |
PTS: 18. Andrew Jones
REB: 12. M. Mayaki
AST: 3. Andrew Jones
|
PTS: 14. F. Damase
REB: 13. F. Damase
AST: 5. F. Damase
|
88.4 - 82.1 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 70 - 89 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
13-17 |
PTS: 14. Andrew Jones
REB: 7. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. J. Verbeke
|
PTS: 21. M. Gosselin
REB: 7. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. Paul Turpin
|
95.1 - 120.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 79 - 57 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
13-18 |
PTS: 26. Andrew Jones
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 26. H. Bequignon
REB: 8. H. Bequignon
AST: 8. K. Incredule
|
111.4 - 80.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 81 - 83 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
13-19 |
PTS: 23. Andrew Jones
REB: 6. Andrew Jones
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 23. R. Lanaras
REB: 7. S. Ricard
AST: 11. E. Benitez
|
103.5 - 106.0 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 87 - 90 |
French NM1
|
14-19 |
PTS: 20. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 12. A. Rigaux
|
PTS: 26. Samir Mekdad
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 12. V. Mopsus
|
113.0 - 116.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 108 - 83 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
15-19 |
PTS: 20. Andrew Jones
REB: 9. C. Diong
AST: 7. Andrew Jones
|
PTS: 22. C. Conde
REB: 9. F. Damase
AST: 7. C. Conde
|
140.4 - 107.9 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 81 - 77 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
15-20 |
PTS: 24. Andrew Jones
REB: 5. A. Rigaux
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 19. Paul Turpin
REB: 6. M. Gosselin
AST: 4. Paul Turpin
|
109.1 - 103.7 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
L, 74 - 82 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
15-21 |
PTS: 17. Andrew Jones
REB: 5. Andrew Jones
AST: 5. L. Rucklin
|
PTS: 24. W. Racine
REB: 7. K. Incredule
AST: 6. W. Racine
|
106.1 - 117.6 |