Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 67 - 71 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. M. Diop
REB: 10. M. Diop
AST: 4. Edson Tovar
|
PTS: 28. Jordi Grimau
REB: 7. G. Iglesias
AST: 10. D. de la Rua
|
101.9 - 108.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Logitravel Mallorca |
L, 86 - 76 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Edson Tovar
REB: 9. J. Urbaniak
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 6. A. Urbutis
AST: 5. Bobby Harris
|
127.3 - 112.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
W, 76 - 70 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Urbaniak
REB: 9. M. Diop
AST: 4. Edson Tovar
|
PTS: 15. Pape Sall
REB: 9. Pape Sall
AST: 4. J. Juanola
|
95.1 - 87.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CB Cartagena |
L, 92 - 64 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Urbaniak
REB: 9. J. Urbaniak
AST: 2. F. Santana
|
PTS: 19. J. Jimenez
REB: 7. A. Alonso
AST: 3. Sediq Garuba
|
127.0 - 88.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CB Tarragona |
W, 90 - 72 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-3 |
PTS: 31. J. Urbaniak
REB: 8. Fynn Schott
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 21. D. Fernandez
REB: 7. D. Fernandez
AST: 6. D. Fernandez
|
123.6 - 98.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ CB Prat |
L, 95 - 78 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-4 |
PTS: 14. M. Diop
REB: 7. M. Diop
AST: 8. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 14. A. Martin
REB: 5. A. Martin
AST: 7. A. Martin
|
116.2 - 95.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
L, 77 - 82 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-5 |
PTS: 24. J. Urbaniak
REB: 8. M. Diop
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 22. V. Orlov
REB: 7. A. Libroia
AST: 8. Pamor Diene
|
98.9 - 105.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
L, 68 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-6 |
PTS: 22. F. Santana
REB: 9. J. Urbaniak
AST: 2. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 18. Ken Issanza
REB: 8. Diego Rivas
AST: 4. L. Mari Tardio
|
88.5 - 87.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 83 - 81 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-6 |
PTS: 19. Edson Tovar
REB: 12. M. Diop
AST: 4. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 20. M. Suskavcevic
REB: 8. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 8. J. Lafuente
|
109.5 - 106.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 85 - 69 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-7 |
PTS: 13. A. Fernandez
REB: 10. Fynn Schott
AST: 6. F. Santana
|
PTS: 17. B. Serdarevic
REB: 6. D. Wilson III
AST: 8. Xavier Guia
|
117.3 - 95.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
L, 70 - 76 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. J. Urbaniak
REB: 11. J. Urbaniak
AST: 4. Edson Tovar
|
PTS: 21. J. Dalmau
REB: 8. M. Martinez
AST: 2. A. Zurbriggen
|
95.7 - 103.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 78 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-8 |
PTS: 19. A. Fernandez
REB: 8. M. Diop
AST: 9. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. Isaac Mayo
REB: 9. O. Bieshaar
AST: 5. Isaac Mayo
|
92.0 - 96.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 85 - 79 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-8 |
PTS: 32. J. Urbaniak
REB: 9. G. Perez
AST: 6. F. Santana
|
PTS: 16. G. Exposito
REB: 9. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 7. G. Exposito
|
112.6 - 104.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 83 - 55 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-9 |
PTS: 12. M. Diop
REB: 7. A. Fernandez
AST: 1. Fynn Schott
|
PTS: 17. D. de la Rua
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 6. D. de la Rua
|
123.6 - 81.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 89 - 83 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Urbaniak
REB: 12. M. Diop
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 10. A. Urbutis
AST: 4. Bobby Harris
|
124.5 - 116.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
W, 75 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-9 |
PTS: 25. J. Urbaniak
REB: 11. A. Fernandez
AST: 10. F. Santana
|
PTS: 13. Pape Sall
REB: 13. Pape Sall
AST: 4. A. Vinallonga
|
97.9 - 101.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. CB Cartagena |
W, 59 - 57 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-9 |
PTS: 14. J. Urbaniak
REB: 9. A. Fernandez
AST: 4. Edson Tovar
|
PTS: 18. Alex Jorda
REB: 8. A. Alonso
AST: 3. A. Alonso
|
75.4 - 72.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ CB Tarragona |
L, 82 - 66 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Urbaniak
REB: 12. J. Urbaniak
AST: 6. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. D. Fernandez
REB: 7. Brown Eysi
AST: 4. Boe Nguidjol
|
102.4 - 82.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CB Prat |
L, 58 - 74 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-11 |
PTS: 13. M. Diop
REB: 11. M. Diop
AST: 2. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. Samuel Taiwo
REB: 12. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 5. L. Soumbey Alley
|
79.1 - 100.9 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
W, 79 - 91 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-11 |
PTS: 22. Luka Paunov
REB: 19. J. Urbaniak
AST: 8. F. Santana
|
PTS: 22. A. Libroia
REB: 5. Pedro Garcia
AST: 12. A. Libroia
|
106.6 - 122.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
L, 72 - 74 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-12 |
PTS: 21. A. Fernandez
REB: 11. J. Urbaniak
AST: 4. F. Santana
|
PTS: 18. S. De Larrea
REB: 9. J. Olaizola
AST: 2. S. De Larrea
|
93.2 - 95.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
L, 88 - 51 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-13 |
PTS: 13. A. Fernandez
REB: 5. J. Urbaniak
AST: 7. F. Santana
|
PTS: 13. M. Suskavcevic
REB: 8. J. Lafuente
AST: 7. P. Isern Maza
|
113.7 - 65.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 75 - 71 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-13 |
PTS: 24. A. Fernandez
REB: 7. M. Diop
AST: 5. Edson Tovar
|
PTS: 13. D. Wilson III
REB: 8. Joan Pardina
AST: 3. Xavier Guia
|
106.5 - 100.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 65 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-13 |
PTS: 15. J. Urbaniak
REB: 11. Fynn Schott
AST: 8. F. Santana
|
PTS: 12. R. Gadiliauskas
REB: 12. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 6. M. Martinez
|
87.8 - 90.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 75 - 56 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-13 |
PTS: 17. F. Santana
REB: 11. J. Urbaniak
AST: 5. F. Santana
|
PTS: 16. O. Bieshaar
REB: 10. Isaac Mayo
AST: 3. V. Aguilar
|
106.7 - 79.7 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens U18 |
W, 93 - 66 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Fynn Schott
REB: 11. K. Miteo
AST: 5. Fabian Diaz
|
PTS: 23. A. Koustenis
REB: 6. C. Gkolantas
AST: 4. D. Zervos
|
113.3 - 80.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Espoirs Monaco |
W, 84 - 63 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. L. Nzambi Maniema
REB: 11. Fynn Schott
AST: 5. Fabian Diaz
|
PTS: 15. R. Sclear
REB: 8. Ali Bathily
AST: 5. S. Derradji
|
98.8 - 74.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 93 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-14 |
PTS: 16. A. Fernandez
REB: 10. J. Urbaniak
AST: 3. A. Fernandez
|
PTS: 31. D. Cowart
REB: 10. Jaume Zanca
AST: 3. V. Castellon
|
114.4 - 87.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 92 - 60 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Fynn Schott
REB: 12. K. Miteo
AST: 5. A. Panasiuk
|
PTS: 19. H. Yimga Moukouri
REB: 6. C. Ebunangombe
AST: 10. C. Ebunangombe
|
125.0 - 81.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ FIATC Mutua Joventut U18 |
W, 70 - 72 |
Paris Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Fynn Schott
REB: 14. K. Miteo
AST: 3. L. Nzambi Maniema
|
PTS: 20. K. Lopez
REB: 9. E. Lindo
AST: 6. A. Dominguez
|
93.6 - 96.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. CB Moron |
L, 70 - 85 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-15 |
PTS: 13. Edson Tovar
REB: 7. M. Diop
AST: 5. Edson Tovar
|
PTS: 30. L. Kouadio
REB: 13. N. Pavrette
AST: 6. Javier Marin
|
102.6 - 124.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 110 - 65 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-16 |
PTS: 17. M. Diop
REB: 9. M. Diop
AST: 3. J. Urbaniak
|
PTS: 18. N. Pavrette
REB: 8. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. Luis Parejo
|
145.7 - 86.1 |