Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Porsche BBA |
L, 82 - 98 |
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 29. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 8. I. Kharchenkov
AST: 4. D. Dolic
|
PTS: 21. N. Santana Mojica
REB: 6. N. Santana Mojica
AST: 4. O. Veljkovic
|
97.7 - 116.7 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Erdgas Ehingen |
W, 87 - 80 |
German Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 28. D. Dolic
REB: 7. I. Kharchenkov
AST: 5. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 21. Daniel Zacek
REB: 5. K. Richardson
AST: 10. V. Mervola
|
111.2 - 102.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 80 - 84 |
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 28. Ivan Volf
REB: 8. M. Blank
AST: 11. D. Dolic
|
PTS: 25. Noa Essengue
REB: 9. Noa Essengue
AST: 7. J. Muller
|
101.7 - 106.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
W, 65 - 80 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Radoncic
REB: 11. D. Radoncic
AST: 5. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 14. J. Samare
REB: 9. J. Samare
AST: 7. P. Hadenfeldt
|
81.8 - 100.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 76 - 86 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 28. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 8. D. Radoncic
AST: 4. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 21. D. Woodmore
REB: 12. D. Aichele
AST: 6. C. Hidalgo
|
97.8 - 110.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ SV Fellbach |
W, 69 - 77 |
German Pro B
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 10. D. Radoncic
AST: 3. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 30. Brian Butler
REB: 12. A. Kronhardt
AST: 8. T. Ulevicius
|
92.8 - 103.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. TSV Breitenguessbach |
L, 87 - 95 |
German Pro B
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Radoncic
REB: 9. D. Radoncic
AST: 6. D. Dolic
|
PTS: 18. L. Worrlein
REB: 10. L. Worrlein
AST: 5. S. Walde
|
103.2 - 112.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Dragons Rhoendorf |
L, 102 - 78 |
Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
German Pro B
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. D. Radoncic
REB: 7. D. Yiamu
AST: 4. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 17. Badu Buck
REB: 10. A. Sullivan
AST: 10. A. Pilipovic
|
130.2 - 99.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
L, 101-77 |
German Pro B
|
4-5 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
W, 76 - 80 |
German Pro B
|
5-5 |
PTS: 22. Martin Kalu
REB: 10. Martin Kalu
AST: 3. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 29. Jorg Dippold
REB: 7. M. Dongmo Temoka
AST: 6. Philipp Bode
|
99.3 - 104.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BBC Coburg |
L, 102-88 |
HUK-Coburg
German Pro B
|
5-6 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
W, 103 - 80 |
German Pro B
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. Martin Kalu
REB: 9. Martin Kalu
AST: 8. Martin Kalu
|
PTS: 19. A. Lagerman
REB: 5. Daniel Mayr
AST: 6. A. Kjartansson
|
124.1 - 96.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. BG Hessing Leitershofen |
W, 85 - 72 |
German Pro B
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 8. Martin Kalu
AST: 4. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 23. N. Lagerman
REB: 7. J. Carter
AST: 4. J. Westermeir
|
114.2 - 96.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
W, 90 - 98 |
German Pro B
|
8-6 |
PTS: 22. Martin Kalu
REB: 9. D. Radoncic
AST: 5. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 21. A. Lagerman
REB: 6. A. Lagerman
AST: 8. A. Fanchini
|
110.7 - 120.6 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
W, 95 - 78 |
German Pro B
|
9-6 |
PTS: 23. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 10. D. Radoncic
AST: 6. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 20. J. Samare
REB: 5. J. Samare
AST: 6. Alvin Onyia
|
122.5 - 100.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ TSV Breitenguessbach |
L, 67 - 58 |
German Pro B
|
9-7 |
PTS: 26. Martin Kalu
REB: 14. D. Radoncic
AST: 3. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 16. L. Trummeter
REB: 9. Erik Land
AST: 4. M. Stephan
|
92.9 - 80.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Junior U19 |
W, 82 - 68 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 12. D. Yiamu
AST: 6. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 12. Derin Ustun
REB: 6. Derin Ustun
AST: 6. Derin Ustun
|
103.3 - 85.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Umana Reyer Venice U18 |
W, 59 - 69 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 9. D. Yiamu
AST: 4. D. Dolic
|
PTS: 10. S. Saccoccia
REB: 5. F. Natale
AST: 5. P. Ianuzzi
|
74.1 - 86.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid U18 |
L, 60 - 84 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. A. Susic
REB: 5. D. Yiamu
AST: 3. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 17. Egor Demin
REB: 8. Sidi Gueye
AST: 6. H. Gonzalez Pena
|
80.9 - 113.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica U19 |
L, 82 - 65 |
Podgorica Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. D. Yiamu
REB: 8. Ivan Volf
AST: 4. Aksel Laso
|
PTS: 21. D. Mirkovic
REB: 13. D. Mirkovic
AST: 5. Zak Smrekar
|
106.3 - 84.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BG Hessing Leitershofen |
L, 99 - 76 |
German Pro B
|
9-8 |
PTS: 24. Martin Kalu
REB: 7. Martin Kalu
AST: 3. D. Radoncic
|
PTS: 26. J. Carter
REB: 10. J. Carter
AST: 8. N. Lagerman
|
130.3 - 100.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
L, 71 - 77 |
German Pro B
|
9-9 |
PTS: 16. D. Radoncic
REB: 11. D. Radoncic
AST: 4. Marco Frank
|
PTS: 25. Omari Knox
REB: 8. M. Dongmo Temoka
AST: 4. Omari Knox
|
90.6 - 98.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Porsche BBA |
W, 77 - 95 |
German Pro B
|
10-9 |
PTS: 26. D. Yiamu
REB: 10. D. Yiamu
AST: 6. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 22. Aeneas Jung
REB: 10. Aeneas Jung
AST: 6. Luca Stubel
|
93.3 - 115.1 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 104 - 86 |
German Pro B
|
11-9 |
PTS: 35. Martin Kalu
REB: 8. I. Kharchenkov
AST: 5. Marco Frank
|
PTS: 20. P. Albrecht
REB: 9. Tyseem Lyles
AST: 10. Jan Heber
|
131.3 - 108.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Dragons Rhoendorf |
W, 90 - 83 |
German Pro B
|
12-9 |
PTS: 32. Martin Kalu
REB: 6. N. Sermpezis
AST: 3. Amar Licina
|
PTS: 21. K. Omojola
REB: 12. Ferenc Gille
AST: 6. K. Omojola
|
115.0 - 106.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 90 - 74 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
12-10 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Volf
REB: 8. I. Kharchenkov
AST: 5. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 26. M. Langenfeld
REB: 8. M. Langenfeld
AST: 3. P. Hecker
|
116.7 - 95.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. BBC Coburg |
W, 100 - 95 |
German Pro B
|
13-10 |
PTS: 33. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 10. D. Yiamu
AST: 8. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 28. A. Petkovic
REB: 6. D. Kazakevicius
AST: 7. A. Petkovic
|
111.7 - 106.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. SV Fellbach |
L, 78 - 80 |
German Pro B
|
13-11 |
PTS: 19. Marco Frank
REB: 9. Marco Frank
AST: 9. Martin Kalu
|
PTS: 21. A. Kronhardt
REB: 11. A. Kronhardt
AST: 11. T. Ulevicius
|
93.7 - 96.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Erdgas Ehingen |
L, 94 - 87 |
Langenfeldhalle
German Pro B
|
13-12 |
PTS: 29. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 6. I. Kharchenkov
AST: 6. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 22. Adam Thoseby
REB: 10. V. Neugebauer
AST: 7. V. Mervola
|
125.5 - 116.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 87 - 86 |
German Pro B
|
14-12 |
PTS: 28. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 7. D. Yiamu
AST: 7. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 18. Pavle Pisic
REB: 5. Dennis Diala
AST: 7. D. Woodmore
|
123.7 - 122.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 78 - 49 |
Smidt-Arena
German Pro B
|
14-13 |
PTS: 17. Amar Licina
REB: 15. M. Blank
AST: 4. Amar Licina
|
PTS: 19. Trey McBride
REB: 6. Marius Stoll
AST: 4. Trey McBride
|
115.4 - 72.5 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 77 - 89 |
German Pro B
|
14-14 |
PTS: 27. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 7. D. Yiamu
AST: 3. I. Kharchenkov
|
PTS: 18. Trey McBride
REB: 7. K. Strangmeyer
AST: 5. Trey McBride
|
107.9 - 124.8 |