Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 79 - 86 |
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Charles
REB: 6. O. Brathwaite
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 21. Ike Nweke
REB: 9. Ike Nweke
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
103.1 - 112.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 61 - 73 |
BNXT League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. Dan Oladapo
REB: 9. M. Charles
AST: 6. Noe Botuli
|
PTS: 18. Troy Koehler
REB: 4. Job Kayhan
AST: 6. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
89.7 - 107.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 76 - 69 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. Noe Botuli
REB: 6. R. Tholel
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 17. Adrian Delph
REB: 9. I. Burnett
AST: 3. S. Doorson
|
94.8 - 86.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
L, 69 - 61 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 13. Dan Oladapo
REB: 10. Dan Oladapo
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 23. T. Bieshaar
REB: 9. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. Michal Kozak
|
105.4 - 93.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
W, 70 - 73 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Noe Botuli
REB: 14. Dan Oladapo
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 11. Theo John
AST: 7. J. Ramanauskas
|
95.4 - 99.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
L, 71 - 88 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. F. Brankovic
REB: 10. F. Brankovic
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 21. Tajion Jones
REB: 5. Tajion Jones
AST: 8. M. Bouwknecht
|
96.0 - 118.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 73 - 79 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. F. Brankovic
REB: 11. F. Brankovic
AST: 9. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 17. S. Beckton, Jr.
REB: 8. Zaba Bangala
AST: 3. Maik Bouwer
|
102.2 - 110.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 85 - 68 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
5-3 |
PTS: 23. Noe Botuli
REB: 7. Neil Masnic
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 19. Sean Flood
REB: 8. Sean Flood
AST: 5. Sean Flood
|
117.7 - 94.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 80 - 55 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 25. F. Brankovic
REB: 8. S. Hintzbergen
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 18. B. Van Vliet
REB: 10. E. Akot
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
116.0 - 79.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Donar Groningen |
L, 59 - 64 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 15. F. Brankovic
REB: 11. F. Brankovic
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 8. Dakota Quinn
AST: 3. J. Ramanauskas
|
83.3 - 90.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 68 - 82 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. F. Brankovic
REB: 11. Elyjah Goss
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 14. Adrian Delph
REB: 9. R. Brandsma
AST: 5. J. Maconda
|
86.2 - 103.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 60 - 65 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
6-6 |
PTS: 13. Elyjah Goss
REB: 15. Elyjah Goss
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 15. Austin Price
REB: 11. R. de Pagter
AST: 4. B. Van Vliet
|
91.8 - 99.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 72 - 64 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
6-7 |
PTS: 16. Noe Botuli
REB: 14. Elyjah Goss
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 18. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 6. M. Ververs
|
99.8 - 88.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
L, 59 - 90 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
6-8 |
PTS: 15. F. Brankovic
REB: 9. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. Noe Botuli
|
PTS: 21. Ike Nweke
REB: 7. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
82.9 - 126.5 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 57 - 83 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
7-8 |
PTS: 22. M. Charles
REB: 15. Elyjah Goss
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 15. T. Gibson
REB: 12. Kai Edwards
AST: 6. Zaba Bangala
|
80.9 - 117.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 71 - 69 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 21. Neil Masnic
REB: 9. Pjotr Goes
AST: 4. M. Charles
|
PTS: 18. Coen Stolk
REB: 13. N. Dickerson
AST: 7. J. Pagenkopf
|
107.5 - 104.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 74 - 97 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
8-9 |
PTS: 19. Elyjah Goss
REB: 6. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. F. Brankovic
|
PTS: 37. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 7. S. Buysschaert
AST: 3. Khalil Ahmad
|
103.1 - 135.1 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 75 - 60 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
8-10 |
PTS: 15. F. Brankovic
REB: 11. Elyjah Goss
AST: 6. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 20. Myles Cale
REB: 8. J. Delalieux
AST: 8. M. De Zeeuw
|
102.4 - 81.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
W, 86 - 84 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
9-10 |
PTS: 24. F. Brankovic
REB: 14. Elyjah Goss
AST: 9. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 21. A. Rodriguez
REB: 11. Kevin Tumba
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
111.4 - 108.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 68 - 82 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
9-11 |
PTS: 20. F. Brankovic
REB: 4. F. Brankovic
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 21. Rasir Bolton
REB: 14. N. Jovanovic
AST: 4. K. Veinot
|
92.7 - 111.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 82 - 80 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. M. Charles
REB: 13. Elyjah Goss
AST: 5. M. Charles
|
PTS: 30. Nathan Kuta
REB: 13. Nathan Kuta
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
108.5 - 105.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 89 - 68 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
9-13 |
PTS: 16. M. Charles
REB: 9. M. Charles
AST: 4. Elyjah Goss
|
PTS: 29. N. Jovanovic
REB: 7. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
119.3 - 91.2 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 58 - 98 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
9-14 |
PTS: 14. Elyjah Goss
REB: 14. Elyjah Goss
AST: 3. Noe Botuli
|
PTS: 20. Josh Heath
REB: 9. D. Collins
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
73.7 - 129.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 112 - 60 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
9-15 |
PTS: 11. Noe Botuli
REB: 6. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 16. X. Pintelon
REB: 8. S. Buysschaert
AST: 4. Simon Buysse
|
145.5 - 77.9 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 72 - 84 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
9-16 |
PTS: 19. M. Charles
REB: 10. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. M. Charles
|
PTS: 24. Myles Cale
REB: 6. J. Lesuisse
AST: 4. Q. Serron
|
99.6 - 116.2 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 86 - 70 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
9-17 |
PTS: 22. M. Charles
REB: 7. M. Charles
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 23. E.J. Anosike
REB: 13. Kevin Tumba
AST: 8. A. Rodriguez
|
110.3 - 89.8 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 78 - 66 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
9-18 |
PTS: 17. F. Brankovic
REB: 9. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. F. Brankovic
|
PTS: 18. Dakota Quinn
REB: 8. Nick Tomsick
AST: 11. Nick Tomsick
|
107.0 - 90.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 85 - 71 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
10-18 |
PTS: 26. M. Charles
REB: 8. Elyjah Goss
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
PTS: 24. Dakota Quinn
REB: 10. Dakota Quinn
AST: 3. Dakota Quinn
|
108.1 - 90.3 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 89 - 57 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
10-19 |
PTS: 13. Noe Botuli
REB: 8. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. F. Brankovic
|
PTS: 22. Dakota Quinn
REB: 11. Dakota Quinn
AST: 8. Nick Tomsick
|
122.1 - 78.2 |