Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
L, 60 - 93 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. R.J. Gunn
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 6. I. Burnett
|
PTS: 16. N. Dickerson
REB: 9. Coen Stolk
AST: 6. Tim Hoeve
|
82.1 - 127.2 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 103 - 73 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. I. Burnett
REB: 5. James Moors
AST: 8. I. Burnett
|
PTS: 18. Lee Moore
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 8. Lee Moore
|
136.8 - 97.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 85 - 94 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. Kaleb Warner
REB: 10. R.J. Gunn
AST: 5. I. Burnett
|
PTS: 28. T. Gibson
REB: 11. Kai Edwards
AST: 5. T. Gibson
|
98.8 - 109.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 76 - 69 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 17. Adrian Delph
REB: 9. I. Burnett
AST: 3. S. Doorson
|
PTS: 14. Noe Botuli
REB: 6. R. Tholel
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
94.8 - 86.0 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
L, 75 - 76 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 18. Adrian Delph
REB: 11. James Moors
AST: 6. I. Burnett
|
PTS: 27. Sean Flood
REB: 7. Sean Flood
AST: 7. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
106.7 - 108.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Donar Groningen |
L, 81 - 83 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
0-6 |
PTS: 26. I. Burnett
REB: 10. James Moors
AST: 5. I. Burnett
|
PTS: 21. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 12. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
105.9 - 108.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 72 - 67 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
0-7 |
PTS: 17. Adrian Delph
REB: 5. S. Doorson
AST: 7. I. Burnett
|
PTS: 15. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 13. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 5. L. Kruithof
|
101.9 - 94.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 87 - 70 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 17. Kaleb Warner
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 6. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 18. W. Nossek
REB: 8. Samuta Avea
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
114.8 - 92.4 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 57 - 52 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 13. James Moors
REB: 10. S. Doorson
AST: 4. R.J. Gunn
|
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 11. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
82.0 - 74.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 87 - 72 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
1-9 |
PTS: 14. R.J. Gunn
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 5. Kaleb Warner
|
PTS: 29. Caleb Vyber
REB: 16. Kai Edwards
AST: 9. T. Gibson
|
114.3 - 94.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 68 - 82 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
1-10 |
PTS: 14. Adrian Delph
REB: 9. R. Brandsma
AST: 5. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 17. F. Brankovic
REB: 11. Elyjah Goss
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
86.2 - 103.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 64 - 75 |
BNXT League
|
2-10 |
PTS: 16. S. Doorson
REB: 10. James Moors
AST: 4. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 16. Jimbo Lull
REB: 6. Steven Post
AST: 6. Sean Flood
|
81.7 - 95.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 88 - 90 |
BNXT League
|
3-10 |
PTS: 17. R.J. Gunn
REB: 8. R.J. Gunn
AST: 7. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 25. Samuta Avea
REB: 10. Ike Nweke
AST: 8. R. Van Overbeek
|
109.5 - 112.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 84 - 109 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
3-11 |
PTS: 17. R.J. Gunn
REB: 7. S. Doorson
AST: 4. Kaleb Warner
|
PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 10. R. Stumbris
AST: 10. B. Van Vliet
|
103.5 - 134.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
L, 79 - 71 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
3-12 |
PTS: 13. Adrian Delph
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 6. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 19. N. Dickerson
REB: 17. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. J. Pagenkopf
|
105.0 - 94.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
W, 101 - 82 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 22. James Moors
REB: 8. Kaleb Warner
AST: 15. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 19. M. Ververs
REB: 5. M. Ververs
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
130.7 - 106.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 92 - 106 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
4-13 |
PTS: 22. S. Doorson
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 7. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 28. C. Garrison
REB: 14. S. Thrastarson
AST: 8. C. Garrison
|
107.5 - 123.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 104 - 81 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
4-14 |
PTS: 16. Adrian Delph
REB: 6. R. Brandsma
AST: 7. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 22. J. Ambrose
REB: 9. J. Ambrose
AST: 8. A. Libert
|
134.7 - 104.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 91 - 71 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
5-14 |
PTS: 19. Adrian Delph
REB: 8. James Moors
AST: 8. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 23. Walter Whyte
REB: 9. W. Brandwijk
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
113.1 - 88.3 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 85 - 92 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
6-14 |
PTS: 17. Adrian Delph
REB: 5. R. Brandsma
AST: 5. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 15. P. Atkinson, Jr.
REB: 7. J. Gardner
AST: 4. S. Despalier
|
110.0 - 119.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 71 - 85 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
6-15 |
PTS: 18. Roddy Peters
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 9. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 26. Jalen Tate
REB: 11. Cody Riley
AST: 5. Jalen Tate
|
94.0 - 112.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
L, 103 - 74 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
6-16 |
PTS: 19. Adrian Delph
REB: 5. James Moors
AST: 10. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 24. Ivan Maras
REB: 14. Ivan Maras
AST: 10. D. Marchant
|
125.7 - 90.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 80 - 61 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
7-16 |
PTS: 19. R.J. Gunn
REB: 8. J. Douwes
AST: 5. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 15. T. Deroover
REB: 11. B. Horvath
AST: 4. T. Deroover
|
114.0 - 86.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 89 - 80 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
7-17 |
PTS: 17. James Moors
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 3. Roddy Peters
|
PTS: 21. Kyle Castlin
REB: 9. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
113.6 - 102.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 86 - 99 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
7-18 |
PTS: 22. Adrian Delph
REB: 9. R. Brandsma
AST: 6. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 21. D. Perry
REB: 6. N. De Ridder
AST: 3. Sean Pouedet
|
115.6 - 133.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 81 - 60 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
7-19 |
PTS: 20. James Moors
REB: 10. James Moors
AST: 3. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 22. Tyreke Key
REB: 6. A.J. Davis
AST: 7. Sam Huurman
|
115.6 - 85.6 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 67 - 66 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
8-19 |
PTS: 18. James Moors
REB: 8. S. Doorson
AST: 7. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Maras
REB: 13. Lazar Mutic
AST: 4. S. Schauvlieger
|
94.2 - 92.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 92 - 77 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
8-20 |
PTS: 20. Kaleb Warner
REB: 8. S. Doorson
AST: 6. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 24. M. Lightfoot
REB: 13. W. Brandwijk
AST: 6. D. Loubry
|
132.1 - 110.6 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
L, 90 - 61 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
8-21 |
PTS: 18. J. Maconda
REB: 5. S. Doorson
AST: 3. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 20. D. Quisenberry
REB: 9. Michal Kozak
AST: 7. D. Quisenberry
|
119.4 - 80.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
L, 80 - 88 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
8-22 |
PTS: 22. Adrian Delph
REB: 6. S. Doorson
AST: 4. J. Maconda
|
PTS: 18. D. Quisenberry
REB: 9. Coen Stolk
AST: 3. Tim Hoeve
|
113.9 - 125.3 |