Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 85 - 63 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. T. Blondin
REB: 8. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 21. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 7. D. Jefferson
AST: 4. D. Jefferson
|
117.0 - 86.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 93 - 89 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Ledegen
REB: 14. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 7. S. Schauvlieger
|
PTS: 24. J. Gardner
REB: 10. J. Gardner
AST: 6. Nick Tomsick
|
110.3 - 105.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 80 - 87 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Jean-Marie
REB: 7. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 5. S. Schauvlieger
|
PTS: 21. A. Butler
REB: 9. Nathan Kuta
AST: 4. Josh Heath
|
111.7 - 121.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 91 - 84 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. T. Blondin
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 23. Wen Mukubu
REB: 8. M. Palinckx
AST: 4. A. Peciukevicius
|
121.2 - 111.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 82 - 95 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Jean-Marie
REB: 9. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 4. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 13. B. Horvath
REB: 7. Y. Desiron
AST: 4. Louis Hazard
|
108.3 - 125.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 82 - 83 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-6 |
PTS: 18. Lazar Mutic
REB: 11. Lazar Mutic
AST: 3. Lazar Mutic
|
PTS: 29. J. Delalieux
REB: 9. J. Delalieux
AST: 9. Roman Penn
|
125.0 - 126.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 89 - 78 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
0-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Jean-Marie
REB: 8. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 24. C. Garrison
REB: 8. Leon Santelj
AST: 5. C. Garrison
|
116.2 - 101.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 80 - 83 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-8 |
PTS: 26. Lazar Mutic
REB: 13. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 21. Manu Lecomte
REB: 8. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
104.4 - 108.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 84 - 60 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
0-9 |
PTS: 14. S. Schauvlieger
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. S. Schauvlieger
|
PTS: 23. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. Cody Riley
AST: 7. Casey Benson
|
117.4 - 83.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 72 - 91 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-10 |
PTS: 15. S. Ledegen
REB: 8. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. S. Ledegen
|
PTS: 17. K. Veinot
REB: 10. N. Jovanovic
AST: 7. J. Van Buggenhout
|
97.3 - 122.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 102 - 75 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
0-11 |
PTS: 17. T. Blondin
REB: 5. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. S. Ledegen
|
PTS: 29. Rasir Bolton
REB: 7. R. Kreuser
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
127.8 - 93.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 72 - 74 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-12 |
PTS: 21. Ivan Maras
REB: 9. Ivan Maras
AST: 2. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 19. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 13. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. Jean Salumu
|
102.0 - 104.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 74 - 75 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
0-13 |
PTS: 19. D. Marchant
REB: 15. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 22. C. Garrison
REB: 8. Leon Santelj
AST: 6. C. Garrison
|
105.7 - 107.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 81 - 62 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
0-14 |
PTS: 13. T. Blondin
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 25. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 8. Kevin Tumba
AST: 9. A. Rodriguez
|
107.2 - 82.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 82 - 80 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
1-14 |
PTS: 24. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 12. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. T. Blondin
|
PTS: 14. D. Loubry
REB: 10. W. Brandwijk
AST: 11. A. Peciukevicius
|
111.1 - 108.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 77 - 68 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
1-15 |
PTS: 15. D. Marchant
REB: 15. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. Lazar Mutic
|
PTS: 19. J. Delalieux
REB: 10. J. Delalieux
AST: 5. Myles Cale
|
110.4 - 97.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 76 - 83 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
2-15 |
PTS: 20. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 6. D. Marchant
|
PTS: 21. Louis Hazard
REB: 8. B. Horvath
AST: 5. A. Libert
|
110.3 - 120.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 86 - 63 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
3-15 |
PTS: 16. T. Blondin
REB: 10. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. Ivan Maras
|
PTS: 17. J. Gardner
REB: 6. Y. Brussen
AST: 5. J. Burton
|
115.3 - 84.5 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 75 - 68 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
3-16 |
PTS: 15. D. Marchant
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. Lazar Mutic
|
PTS: 16. Q. Smout
REB: 7. B. Prepelic
AST: 6. Josh Heath
|
104.6 - 94.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 76 - 86 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
3-17 |
PTS: 16. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 30. T. Vanderhaegen
REB: 8. Cody Riley
AST: 4. Cody Riley
|
105.9 - 119.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 64 - 77 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
4-17 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Maras
REB: 9. Pape Badji
AST: 7. D. Marchant
|
PTS: 13. Zaba Bangala
REB: 10. Kai Edwards
AST: 9. T. Gibson
|
89.4 - 107.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 80 - 75 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
5-17 |
PTS: 18. Lazar Mutic
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 7. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 18. Samuta Avea
REB: 9. Samuta Avea
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
107.8 - 101.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 69 - 81 |
BNXT League
|
6-17 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Maras
REB: 10. Ivan Maras
AST: 6. D. Marchant
|
PTS: 26. Sean Flood
REB: 5. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 6. Sean Flood
|
99.7 - 117.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 71 - 63 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
6-18 |
PTS: 12. Ivan Maras
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. Lazar Mutic
|
PTS: 24. Tyreke Key
REB: 7. Jalen Tate
AST: 8. Tyreke Key
|
106.6 - 94.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 87 - 70 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
7-18 |
PTS: 20. Ivan Maras
REB: 10. Pape Badji
AST: 6. S. Ledegen
|
PTS: 14. D. Perry
REB: 7. S. Despalier
AST: 4. Sean Pouedet
|
114.9 - 92.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 103 - 74 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
8-18 |
PTS: 24. Ivan Maras
REB: 14. Ivan Maras
AST: 10. D. Marchant
|
PTS: 19. Adrian Delph
REB: 5. James Moors
AST: 10. Roddy Peters
|
125.7 - 90.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 70 - 73 |
BNXT League
|
9-18 |
PTS: 20. S. Schauvlieger
REB: 12. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 23. R. Van Eyck
REB: 9. F. Rijkers
AST: 7. R. Van Overbeek
|
98.1 - 102.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 75 - 71 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
9-19 |
PTS: 19. Lazar Mutic
REB: 7. Lazar Mutic
AST: 4. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 26. A. Libert
REB: 9. A. Libert
AST: 4. A. Libert
|
104.6 - 99.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 72 - 81 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
9-20 |
PTS: 20. Pape Badji
REB: 10. Pape Badji
AST: 6. D. Marchant
|
PTS: 23. M. Lightfoot
REB: 11. M. Lightfoot
AST: 7. Wen Mukubu
|
98.8 - 111.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 103 - 75 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
10-20 |
PTS: 20. S. Schauvlieger
REB: 8. Ivan Maras
AST: 8. D. Marchant
|
PTS: 17. T. Gibson
REB: 9. Maik Bouwer
AST: 3. T. Gibson
|
129.5 - 94.3 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
L, 67 - 66 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
10-21 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Maras
REB: 13. Lazar Mutic
AST: 4. S. Schauvlieger
|
PTS: 18. James Moors
REB: 8. S. Doorson
AST: 7. J. Maconda
|
94.2 - 92.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 94 - 75 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
11-21 |
PTS: 18. S. Ledegen
REB: 12. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. S. Ledegen
|
PTS: 27. Sean Flood
REB: 6. Dyon Halman
AST: 5. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
123.8 - 98.8 |