Sep 21, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 79 - 94 |
Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Kasatkin
REB: 5. D. Kasatkin
AST: 9. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 21. J. Motley
REB: 7. Nate Sestina
AST: 4. Yam Madar
|
103.9 - 123.7 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 98 - 105 |
Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. A. Khomenko
REB: 7. A. Khomenko
AST: 4. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 21. Casper Ware
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Tonye Jekiri
|
120.0 - 128.6 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 64 - 83 |
Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 11. D. Kasatkin
REB: 6. S. Klyuev
AST: 4. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 12. M. Knight
REB: 7. M. Knight
AST: 4. N. Dimitrijevic
|
89.1 - 115.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 76 - 72 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 8. A. Lopatin
AST: 4. I. Mincenko
|
PTS: 18. Tonye Jekiri
REB: 8. Amath M'Baye
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
109.1 - 103.3 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 73 - 87 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. M. Konovalov
REB: 6. M. Konovalov
AST: 7. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 18. D. Mavra
REB: 9. S. Thornwell
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
99.9 - 119.1 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 79 - 71 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. I. Mincenko
REB: 10. I. Mincenko
AST: 2. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 16. J. Morgan
REB: 8. V. Iemchenko
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
109.2 - 98.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Samara |
L, 65 - 77 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. A. Lopatin
AST: 4. M. Barashkov
|
PTS: 17. J. Roberson
REB: 8. A. Gudumak
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
96.8 - 114.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 85 - 74 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
1-4 |
PTS: 22. I. Mincenko
REB: 6. M. Barashkov
AST: 6. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 34. T. Frazier
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
108.3 - 94.3 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. Runa |
W, 86 - 84 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. A. Lopatin
REB: 6. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. E. Voronov
|
PTS: 27. J. Hill
REB: 7. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 5. J. Hill
|
122.8 - 120.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 79 - 83 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
2-5 |
PTS: 21. E. Voronov
REB: 8. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. M. Barashkov
|
PTS: 26. B.J. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Solomon
AST: 7. Isaiah Reese
|
105.8 - 111.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 101 - 78 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 27. T. Yakushin
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 5. M. Barashkov
|
PTS: 22. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 7. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 5. M. Johnson
|
137.2 - 106.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 80 - 85 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. M. Barashkov
REB: 7. I. Mincenko
AST: 5. T. Yakushin
|
PTS: 31. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
119.9 - 127.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 84 - 54 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
4-6 |
PTS: 14. A. Khomenko
REB: 8. S. Klyuev
AST: 7. T. Yakushin
|
PTS: 9. Ivan Aladka
REB: 6. V. Stubeda
AST: 4. V. Stubeda
|
121.4 - 78.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 70 - 84 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
5-6 |
PTS: 23. A. Lopatin
REB: 8. A. Lopatin
AST: 4. E. Voronov
|
PTS: 16. Byron Allen
REB: 7. A. Novakovic
AST: 3. Byron Allen
|
104.4 - 125.2 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 87 - 90 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
5-7 |
PTS: 23. E. Voronov
REB: 8. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 22. G. Nevels
REB: 6. T. Nelson
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
112.9 - 116.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 87 - 78 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
5-8 |
PTS: 13. A. Khomenko
REB: 8. A. Khomenko
AST: 6. T. Yakushin
|
PTS: 17. D. Kulagin
REB: 7. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. J. Reynolds
|
120.2 - 107.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 77 - 56 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
5-9 |
PTS: 19. V. Trushkin
REB: 6. V. Trushkin
AST: 3. E. Voronov
|
PTS: 22. Isaiah Reese
REB: 13. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
114.4 - 83.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 77 - 80 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
5-10 |
PTS: 21. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. V. Trushkin
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 18. R. Hammonds
REB: 9. D. Khaldeev
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
112.6 - 117.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 66 - 80 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
5-11 |
PTS: 18. I. Mincenko
REB: 10. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 17. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 5. K. Elatoncev
AST: 5. J. Barford
|
88.1 - 106.8 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 48 - 93 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
5-12 |
PTS: 10. A. Khomenko
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 2. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 17. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. A. Zubkov
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
68.0 - 131.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Samara |
L, 76 - 65 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
5-13 |
PTS: 15. G. Goldyrev
REB: 6. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 17. A. Gudumak
REB: 8. J. Thompson IV
AST: 9. Nikola Rebic
|
100.6 - 86.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Runa |
L, 69 - 63 |
VTB United League
|
5-14 |
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 6. I. Mincenko
AST: 5. E. Voronov
|
PTS: 16. N. Ivanovic
REB: 14. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 4. N. Ivanovic
|
106.1 - 96.9 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 91 - 93 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
6-14 |
PTS: 23. A. Khomenko
REB: 5. A. Khomenko
AST: 11. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 35. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. Beau Beech
AST: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
137.2 - 140.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 93 - 70 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
6-14 |
PTS: 21. A. Lopatin
REB: 9. I. Mincenko
AST: 7. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 20. Byron Allen
REB: 5. A. Ponkrashov
AST: 4. A. Gankevich
|
125.5 - 94.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 79 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
7-14 |
PTS: 26. V. Trushkin
REB: 8. V. Trushkin
AST: 5. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 17. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
AST: 4. A. Zecevic
|
108.8 - 118.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 80 - 71 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
7-15 |
PTS: 17. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. I. Mincenko
AST: 7. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 28. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 15. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
122.8 - 109.0 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 62 - 85 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
7-16 |
PTS: 13. I. Mincenko
REB: 6. D. Kasatkin
AST: 8. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 19. J. Reynolds
REB: 7. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. M. Knight
|
87.9 - 120.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 52 - 88 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
7-17 |
PTS: 10. M. Konovalov
REB: 8. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 21. S. Ruzhentsev
REB: 12. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 4. A. Kardanakhishvili
|
74.9 - 126.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 96 - 83 |
VTB United League
|
7-18 |
PTS: 27. T. Yakushin
REB: 9. I. Mincenko
AST: 4. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 27. T. Nelson
REB: 8. J. Douglas
AST: 7. J. Douglas
|
117.3 - 101.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 78 - 81 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
7-19 |
PTS: 19. A. Lopatin
REB: 7. V. Trushkin
AST: 6. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 19. S. Whittaker
REB: 5. O. Ellis
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
104.3 - 108.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 50 - 68 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
8-19 |
PTS: 15. D. Kasatkin
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 21. K. Shepherd
REB: 5. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Vorontsevich
|
70.9 - 96.4 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Samara |
L, 69 - 79 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
9-20 |
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 6. V. Trushkin
AST: 4. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 19. J. Roberson
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
100.9 - 115.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 63 - 84 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
9-21 |
PTS: 22. D. Kasatkin
REB: 4. D. Kasatkin
AST: 6. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 19. Malik Newman
REB: 13. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. R. Hammonds
|
90.2 - 120.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 60 - 73 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
10-21 |
PTS: 21. D. Kasatkin
REB: 9. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 22. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 4. Zach Smith
AST: 2. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
82.5 - 100.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
W, 77 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
11-21 |
PTS: 17. A. Lopatin
REB: 7. V. Trushkin
AST: 7. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 25. S. Whittaker
REB: 7. O. Ellis
AST: 5. S. Whittaker
|
102.0 - 104.7 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 89 - 77 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
12-21 |
PTS: 21. V. Trushkin
REB: 6. D. Kasatkin
AST: 8. E. Voronov
|
PTS: 17. N. Ivanovic
REB: 10. Juwan Morgan
AST: 3. Juwan Morgan
|
123.8 - 107.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 54 - 76 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
13-21 |
PTS: 17. E. Voronov
REB: 7. I. Mincenko
AST: 6. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 3. M. Johnson
|
78.8 - 111.0 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 71 - 74 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
14-21 |
PTS: 17. A. Khomenko
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 3. E. Voronov
|
PTS: 20. R. Hammonds
REB: 8. R. Hammonds
AST: 4. S. Thornwell
|
100.2 - 104.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 77 - 70 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
15-21 |
PTS: 18. A. Lopatin
REB: 5. M. Barashkov
AST: 4. M. Barashkov
|
PTS: 26. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. M. Belenitskii
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
119.1 - 108.3 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Samara |
W, 69 - 73 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
16-21 |
PTS: 18. V. Trushkin
REB: 6. A. Lopatin
AST: 6. D. Kasatkin
|
PTS: 16. J. Roberson
REB: 6. J. Hawkins
AST: 3. Nikola Rebic
|
103.2 - 109.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 75 - 82 |
VTB United League
|
17-21 |
PTS: 23. A. Lopatin
REB: 8. A. Khomenko
AST: 5. V. Trushkin
|
PTS: 17. J. Hill
REB: 11. Juwan Morgan
AST: 11. J. Hill
|
101.3 - 110.8 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 83 - 77 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
18-21 |
PTS: 20. V. Trushkin
REB: 5. E. Valiev
AST: 5. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 30. M. Johnson
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 3. M. Johnson
|
118.0 - 109.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 81 - 70 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
19-21 |
PTS: 17. V. Trushkin
REB: 5. V. Trushkin
AST: 7. M. Konovalov
|
PTS: 14. G. Motovilov
REB: 8. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. G. Motovilov
|
110.1 - 95.1 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 79 - 85 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
20-21 |
PTS: 34. V. Trushkin
REB: 5. E. Valiev
AST: 4. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 18. Malik Newman
REB: 10. S. Thornwell
AST: 3. Malik Newman
|
107.6 - 115.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Samara |
L, 85 - 77 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
20-22 |
PTS: 17. M. Konovalov
REB: 7. A. Khomenko
AST: 5. A. Khomenko
|
PTS: 25. A. Gudumak
REB: 8. H. Dalton
AST: 5. Nikola Rebic
|
124.0 - 112.4 |