Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
L, 80 - 78 |
Halle Marlioz
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. S. Gavrilovic
REB: 12. M. Boyer
AST: 3. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 19. C. Dauby
REB: 9. C. Dauby
AST: 5. K.J. Jackson
|
107.7 - 105.0 |
Sep 18, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 79 - 82 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. Bubu Palo
REB: 9. Z. Perrin
AST: 4. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 17. M. Montout
REB: 6. A. Couture
AST: 8. M. Montout
|
103.4 - 107.3 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
W, 94 - 71 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Boyer
REB: 9. M. Boyer
AST: 6. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 16. Chris Evans
REB: 5. Vincent Vent
AST: 4. D. Bouquet
|
135.1 - 102.0 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
W, 100 - 92 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. Garlon Green
REB: 12. Z. Perrin
AST: 7. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 26. K.J. Jackson
REB: 9. Kevin Samuel
AST: 8. K.J. Jackson
|
127.2 - 117.0 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Fos Sur Mer |
W, 72 - 91 |
Halle des Sports Parsemain
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. A.J. Hess
REB: 9. A. Minkonda
AST: 8. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 14. Chris Evans
REB: 8. S. Ho You Fat
AST: 6. Jamar Diggs
|
100.8 - 127.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Denain ASC Voltaire |
L, 84 - 85 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Bubu Palo
REB: 7. M. Boyer
AST: 3. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 16. J. Fairell
REB: 7. Lien Phillip
AST: 2. J. Tchicamboud
|
122.1 - 123.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 86 - 72 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. Z. Perrin
REB: 11. Z. Perrin
AST: 11. G. Pitard
|
PTS: 15. V. Ateba
REB: 12. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
109.6 - 91.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 92 - 78 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French LNB Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 16. Bubu Palo
REB: 5. Z. Perrin
AST: 4. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 18. C. Nadolny
REB: 5. K. Gourari
AST: 8. A. Williams
|
119.6 - 101.4 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 97 - 79 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. S. Gavrilovic
REB: 5. A. Minkonda
AST: 7. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 17. M. Jackson
REB: 6. J. Dally
AST: 9. Mathis Keita
|
131.9 - 107.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Alliance Sport Alsace |
L, 83 - 71 |
French LNB Pro B
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. Garlon Green
REB: 12. Z. Perrin
AST: 8. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 19. Clay Mounce
REB: 8. Yvann Mbaya
AST: 7. Y. Choupas
|
106.0 - 90.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 90 - 82 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. Garlon Green
REB: 10. Z. Perrin
AST: 7. G. Pitard
|
PTS: 18. C. Lutete
REB: 6. Bryce Nze
AST: 5. Devon Thomas
|
110.3 - 100.5 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Etoile Angers Basket |
W, 92 - 77 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
2-3 |
PTS: 16. Garlon Green
REB: 9. Z. Perrin
AST: 6. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 22. M. Akuchie
REB: 9. D. Poirier
AST: 5. B. Averette
|
122.1 - 102.2 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 77 - 89 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-3 |
PTS: 14. Z. Perrin
REB: 9. Z. Perrin
AST: 4. B. Monclar
|
PTS: 17. F. Leopold
REB: 5. Ugo Doumbia
AST: 5. Mathis Keita
|
108.9 - 125.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
L, 86 - 69 |
Le Palio
French LNB Pro B
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. Garlon Green
REB: 10. Z. Perrin
AST: 3. Garlon Green
|
PTS: 17. L. Cassier
REB: 12. J. Pansa
AST: 4. L. Cassier
|
124.3 - 99.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Union La Rochelle |
L, 87 - 78 |
Salle Gaston Neveur
French LNB Pro B
|
2-5 |
PTS: 24. Bubu Palo
REB: 6. Z. Perrin
AST: 3. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 23. T. Buchanan
REB: 11. Jubrile Belo
AST: 7. Matheo Leray
|
110.7 - 99.3 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
L, 84 - 85 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Basketball Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 26. Garlon Green
REB: 8. S. Gavrilovic
AST: 5. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 21. G. Kensmil
REB: 6. G. Kensmil
AST: 6. K. Anthony
|
111.0 - 112.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 83 - 94 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
2-6 |
PTS: 16. M. Boyer
REB: 13. M. Boyer
AST: 6. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 16. M. Jackson
REB: 7. B. Tchouaffe
AST: 3. B. Tchouaffe
|
110.7 - 125.4 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. ALM Evreux Basket |
L, 77 - 93 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
2-7 |
PTS: 19. Bubu Palo
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 4. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 19. Y. Joseph
REB: 10. S. Raharimanantoanina
AST: 6. Y. Joseph
|
101.1 - 122.1 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
L, 75 - 69 |
Halle Marlioz
French LNB Pro B
|
2-8 |
PTS: 18. Bubu Palo
REB: 12. Z. Perrin
AST: 5. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 22. K.J. Jackson
REB: 9. Kevin Samuel
AST: 8. K.J. Jackson
|
105.6 - 97.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Saint Chamond Basket |
L, 79 - 91 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
2-9 |
PTS: 18. Garlon Green
REB: 15. M. Boyer
AST: 6. G. Pitard
|
PTS: 31. Badr Moujib
REB: 6. Badr Moujib
AST: 7. Theo Magrit
|
113.1 - 130.3 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
W, 66 - 87 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
3-9 |
PTS: 27. M. Boyer
REB: 9. M. Boyer
AST: 7. Garlon Green
|
PTS: 18. T. Munnings
REB: 10. T. Munnings
AST: 8. K. Anthony
|
97.6 - 128.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Poitiers Basket 86 |
W, 83 - 69 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
4-9 |
PTS: 22. M. Boyer
REB: 14. M. Boyer
AST: 4. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 16. J. Jeanne
REB: 5. Kentan Facey
AST: 6. Ivan Ramljak
|
114.2 - 95.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Fos Sur Mer |
W, 82 - 84 |
Halle des Sports Parsemain
French LNB Pro B
|
5-9 |
PTS: 18. Garlon Green
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 5. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 18. S. Ho You Fat
REB: 9. D. Bouquet
AST: 8. D. Bouquet
|
114.4 - 117.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
W, 79 - 71 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
6-9 |
PTS: 17. M. Boyer
REB: 6. Garlon Green
AST: 4. M. Boyer
|
PTS: 13. C. Eyenga
REB: 4. Mladen Vujic
AST: 6. G. Meyniel
|
115.0 - 103.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 86 - 82 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French LNB Pro B
|
6-10 |
PTS: 17. M. Boyer
REB: 9. M. Boyer
AST: 4. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 22. Stef Smith
REB: 9. A. Wassom Leuko
AST: 7. L. Beyhurst
|
114.5 - 109.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. JA Vichy |
W, 90 - 80 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
7-10 |
PTS: 21. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 3. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 15. Lucas Dufeal
REB: 6. Lucas Dufeal
AST: 8. S. Cape
|
120.6 - 107.2 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Denain ASC Voltaire |
W, 84 - 86 |
Complexe Sportif Jean Degros
French LNB Pro B
|
8-10 |
PTS: 19. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 12. M. Boyer
AST: 5. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 19. Chris Lykes
REB: 8. Ayoub Zaida
AST: 9. Chris Lykes
|
119.6 - 122.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
W, 82 - 77 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
9-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Boyer
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 5. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 17. J. Ferguson
REB: 6. A. Bruyas
AST: 4. Landing Sane
|
115.7 - 108.7 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Saint Chamond Basket |
L, 85 - 70 |
Complexe sportif Andre Boulloche
French LNB Pro B
|
9-11 |
PTS: 15. Garlon Green
REB: 13. Z. Perrin
AST: 7. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 13. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 8. M. Hamon-Crespin
AST: 6. M. Guichard
|
129.4 - 106.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 69 - 74 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 11. M. Boyer
AST: 3. T. Choh
|
PTS: 13. Noah Bolanga
REB: 9. J. Dossou
AST: 6. Stef Smith
|
95.1 - 102.0 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 95 - 85 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French LNB Pro B
|
9-13 |
PTS: 18. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 10. Garlon Green
AST: 5. M. Boyer
|
PTS: 24. E. Omogbo
REB: 7. E. Omogbo
AST: 5. I. Kamardine
|
131.7 - 117.8 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
W, 83 - 82 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
10-13 |
PTS: 20. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 16. M. Boyer
AST: 5. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 19. C. Dauby
REB: 7. K. Ammour
AST: 5. K.J. Jackson
|
112.4 - 111.1 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
L, 87 - 84 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French LNB Pro B
|
9-14 |
PTS: 23. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 6. Z. Perrin
AST: 6. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 17. C. Eyenga
REB: 6. M. Santos-Silva
AST: 5. L. Bourhis
|
132.2 - 127.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 96 - 68 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
10-15 |
PTS: 11. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
REB: 4. Z. Perrin
AST: 5. T. Choh
|
PTS: 17. Mathis Keita
REB: 7. F. Leopold
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
144.8 - 102.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Union La Rochelle |
W, 72 - 69 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
11-15 |
PTS: 17. M. Boyer
REB: 14. M. Boyer
AST: 5. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 17. J. Lofberg
REB: 12. J. Sanchez
AST: 6. Matheo Leray
|
97.8 - 93.7 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Alliance Sport Alsace |
L, 94 - 100 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
11-16 |
PTS: 20. Garlon Green
REB: 8. M. Boyer
AST: 6. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 26. Carl Ponsar
REB: 9. Clay Mounce
AST: 6. J. Zamora
|
136.8 - 145.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 76 - 96 |
Salle Omnisports Jean Fourre
French LNB Pro B
|
12-16 |
PTS: 18. M. Boyer
REB: 11. M. Boyer
AST: 7. G. Pitard
|
PTS: 18. Paul Rigot
REB: 5. L. Djedje
AST: 7. Y. Joseph
|
105.8 - 133.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
W, 81 - 80 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
13-16 |
PTS: 17. Garlon Green
REB: 8. Garlon Green
AST: 3. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 22. R. Turner
REB: 8. Junior Etou
AST: 3. Jamar Diggs
|
107.9 - 106.5 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 80 - 69 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
13-17 |
PTS: 14. Bubu Palo
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 4. Garlon Green
|
PTS: 13. Luka Rupnik
REB: 9. Kentan Facey
AST: 6. Ivan Ramljak
|
111.7 - 96.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 88 - 103 |
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
French LNB Pro B
|
14-17 |
PTS: 25. M. Boyer
REB: 12. Z. Perrin
AST: 8. S. Gbetkom Bikantchou
|
PTS: 26. C. Lutete
REB: 6. C. Lutete
AST: 5. H. Gauthier
|
116.3 - 136.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 80 - 78 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
15-17 |
PTS: 14. M. Boyer
REB: 9. Garlon Green
AST: 5. M. Boyer
|
PTS: 19. A. Williams
REB: 7. M. Choua
AST: 4. A. Williams
|
113.5 - 110.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Etoile Angers Basket |
W, 73 - 91 |
Salle Jean Bouin
French LNB Pro B
|
16-17 |
PTS: 21. Garlon Green
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 5. Garlon Green
|
PTS: 18. Shawn Tanner
REB: 7. Quentin Ruel
AST: 6. T. Ghezala
|
95.4 - 118.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
W, 66 - 58 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
17-17 |
PTS: 15. Z. Perrin
REB: 8. Z. Perrin
AST: 4. Bubu Palo
|
PTS: 17. J. Pansa
REB: 6. C. Cavallo
AST: 8. A. Warner
|
95.9 - 84.3 |