Sep 16, 2023
|
v. Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 76 - 83 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Oguine
REB: 15. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. T. Munnings
|
PTS: 25. Kentan Facey
REB: 9. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 9. C. Pontens
|
99.5 - 108.6 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Poitiers Basket 86 |
W, 81 - 69 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 28. M. Oguine
REB: 11. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. M. Oguine
|
PTS: 25. Andy Cleaves
REB: 5. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 7. C. Pontens
|
115.1 - 98.0 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Union La Rochelle |
L, 84 - 65 |
Salle Gaston Neveur
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Oguine
REB: 7. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 16. Jubrile Belo
REB: 7. I. Haidara
AST: 5. T. Buchanan
|
118.7 - 91.9 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 88 - 75 |
Les Arenes
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
0-3 |
PTS: 13. Idrissa Ba
REB: 10. Idrissa Ba
AST: 4. G. Kensmil
|
PTS: 21. Kentan Facey
REB: 8. Kevin Mendy
AST: 5. Kevin Harley
|
121.1 - 103.2 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Union La Rochelle |
W, 92 - 81 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Anthony
REB: 10. G. Kensmil
AST: 7. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 13. Matheo Leray
REB: 8. A. Tanghe
AST: 6. Matheo Leray
|
122.8 - 108.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Alliance Sport Alsace |
W, 71 - 66 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. K. Anthony
REB: 7. T. Munnings
AST: 5. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 18. Carl Ponsar
REB: 7. Carl Ponsar
AST: 5. Y. Choupas
|
95.1 - 88.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 63 - 80 |
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. K. Anthony
REB: 10. Idrissa Ba
AST: 7. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 16. D. Okemba
REB: 7. M. Haidara
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
92.3 - 117.2 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 87 - 82 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French LNB Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 31. M. Oguine
REB: 9. T. Munnings
AST: 5. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 21. Stef Smith
REB: 7. M. Niang
AST: 11. L. Beyhurst
|
122.9 - 115.8 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Saint Chamond Basket |
W, 80 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. K. Anthony
REB: 14. G. Kensmil
AST: 7. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 16. M. Hamon-Crespin
REB: 8. A. Vrankovic
AST: 6. Theo Magrit
|
103.6 - 101.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Denain ASC Voltaire |
L, 75 - 60 |
Complexe Sportif Jean Degros
French LNB Pro B
|
2-2 |
PTS: 13. Landing Sane
REB: 8. T. Munnings
AST: 4. Dalil Hadi
|
PTS: 19. Lien Phillip
REB: 11. Lien Phillip
AST: 5. J. Tchicamboud
|
109.6 - 87.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. JA Vichy |
W, 94 - 91 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 36. K. Anthony
REB: 10. G. Kensmil
AST: 4. M. Oguine
|
PTS: 26. A. Moulare
REB: 8. Lucas Dufeal
AST: 2. Lucas Dufeal
|
125.3 - 121.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
W, 87 - 65 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. T. Munnings
REB: 8. D. Affo Mama
AST: 5. A. Bruyas
|
PTS: 18. F. Leopold
REB: 10. F. Leopold
AST: 5. Ugo Doumbia
|
116.6 - 87.1 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Antibes |
W, 84 - 85 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. G. Kensmil
REB: 6. G. Kensmil
AST: 6. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 26. Garlon Green
REB: 8. S. Gavrilovic
AST: 5. Bubu Palo
|
111.0 - 112.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
W, 73 - 93 |
Halle Marlioz
French LNB Pro B
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Oguine
REB: 8. G. Kensmil
AST: 8. G. Kensmil
|
PTS: 21. Gide Noel
REB: 9. M. Van Den Beemt
AST: 5. Gide Noel
|
96.9 - 123.5 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Union La Rochelle |
L, 84 - 68 |
Salle Gaston Neveur
French LNB Pro B
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Oguine
REB: 7. Idrissa Ba
AST: 6. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 16. T. Buchanan
REB: 8. Jubrile Belo
AST: 5. Gaetan Clerc
|
120.5 - 97.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Poitiers Basket 86 |
L, 77 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. T. Munnings
REB: 8. T. Munnings
AST: 9. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 22. Kentan Facey
REB: 7. Kentan Facey
AST: 10. Luka Rupnik
|
112.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
W, 82 - 65 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Oguine
REB: 8. G. Kensmil
AST: 6. M. Oguine
|
PTS: 19. Luc Loubaki
REB: 10. M. Santos-Silva
AST: 5. L. Bourhis
|
109.4 - 86.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Etoile Angers Basket |
W, 83 - 92 |
Salle Jean Bouin
French LNB Pro B
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. G. Kensmil
REB: 10. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. T. Munnings
|
PTS: 19. D. Poirier
REB: 6. D. Poirier
AST: 5. B. Averette
|
104.7 - 116.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Antibes |
L, 66 - 87 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Munnings
REB: 10. T. Munnings
AST: 8. K. Anthony
|
PTS: 27. M. Boyer
REB: 9. M. Boyer
AST: 7. Garlon Green
|
97.6 - 128.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
L, 82 - 76 |
Le Palio
French LNB Pro B
|
7-6 |
PTS: 27. M. Oguine
REB: 8. Idrissa Ba
AST: 6. M. Oguine
|
PTS: 15. J. Pansa
REB: 9. J. Pansa
AST: 6. A. Warner
|
116.6 - 108.1 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 70 - 74 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
7-7 |
PTS: 21. Landing Sane
REB: 9. G. Kensmil
AST: 4. Dalil Hadi
|
PTS: 16. C. Nadolny
REB: 9. A. Williams
AST: 5. W. Mensah
|
97.2 - 102.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ ALM Evreux Basket |
L, 74 - 73 |
Salle Omnisports Jean Fourre
French LNB Pro B
|
7-8 |
PTS: 24. A. Bruyas
REB: 5. G. Kensmil
AST: 11. Dalil Hadi
|
PTS: 17. R. Parmentelot
REB: 9. Joe Burton
AST: 7. R. Parmentelot
|
103.7 - 102.3 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 89 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
8-8 |
PTS: 15. D. Affo Mama
REB: 5. D. Affo Mama
AST: 11. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 16. Devon Thomas
REB: 8. Bryce Nze
AST: 4. Devon Thomas
|
119.4 - 104.6 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Fos Sur Mer |
W, 90 - 97 |
Halle des Sports Parsemain
French LNB Pro B
|
9-8 |
PTS: 26. G. Kensmil
REB: 9. D. Affo Mama
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 25. Vincent Vent
REB: 10. Vincent Vent
AST: 5. D. Bouquet
|
112.1 - 120.8 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 76 - 64 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
10-8 |
PTS: 16. D. Affo Mama
REB: 13. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. D. Affo Mama
|
PTS: 13. L. Negrobar
REB: 7. R. Morency
AST: 6. L. Beyhurst
|
108.7 - 91.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Antibes |
L, 82 - 77 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
10-9 |
PTS: 17. J. Ferguson
REB: 6. A. Bruyas
AST: 4. Landing Sane
|
PTS: 18. M. Boyer
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 5. Bubu Palo
|
115.7 - 108.7 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. ALM Evreux Basket |
W, 82 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
11-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Ferguson
REB: 8. D. Affo Mama
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 13. Y. Joseph
REB: 4. B. Fofana
AST: 3. Joe Burton
|
117.9 - 105.0 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 73 - 77 |
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
French LNB Pro B
|
12-9 |
PTS: 19. G. Kensmil
REB: 10. D. Affo Mama
AST: 5. D. Affo Mama
|
PTS: 17. Bryce Nze
REB: 9. Bryce Nze
AST: 7. D. Govens
|
99.9 - 105.3 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 64 - 74 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Basketball Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Affo Mama
REB: 9. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 16. Kris Clyburn
REB: 8. Landry Nnoko
AST: 4. T. Cornely
|
99.9 - 115.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Etoile Angers Basket |
L, 79 - 83 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
12-10 |
PTS: 30. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. D. Affo Mama
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 24. D. Poirier
REB: 9. H. Mienandi
AST: 6. A. Brena-Chemille
|
108.5 - 114.0 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 75 - 68 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
12-11 |
PTS: 25. D. Affo Mama
REB: 8. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 21. F. Leopold
REB: 11. F. Leopold
AST: 6. Mathis Keita
|
101.7 - 92.2 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Denain ASC Voltaire |
W, 94 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
13-11 |
PTS: 27. J. Ferguson
REB: 5. Idrissa Ba
AST: 7. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 24. C. Fortson
REB: 7. Z. Edosomwan
AST: 9. C. Fortson
|
116.3 - 108.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 90 - 58 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Basketball Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Ferguson
REB: 6. J. Ferguson
AST: 4. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 16. L. Hammonds
REB: 9. V. Chikoko
AST: 5. G. Hrovat
|
134.2 - 86.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Saint Chamond Basket |
L, 70 - 62 |
Complexe sportif Andre Boulloche
French LNB Pro B
|
13-12 |
PTS: 13. D. Affo Mama
REB: 11. Idrissa Ba
AST: 5. T. Munnings
|
PTS: 17. I. Seppala
REB: 8. C. Eliezer-Vanerot
AST: 5. M. Guichard
|
101.6 - 90.0 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 91 - 88 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French LNB Pro B
|
13-13 |
PTS: 19. M. Oguine
REB: 8. G. Kensmil
AST: 7. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 16. M. Choua
REB: 9. M. Choua
AST: 4. A. Williams
|
112.7 - 109.0 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
L, 91 - 94 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
13-14 |
PTS: 27. J. Ferguson
REB: 12. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 20. Kevin Samuel
REB: 16. Kevin Samuel
AST: 7. K.J. Jackson
|
103.2 - 106.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 93 - 82 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French LNB Pro B
|
13-15 |
PTS: 21. M. Oguine
REB: 6. Idrissa Ba
AST: 4. Landing Sane
|
PTS: 19. A. Moulare
REB: 8. Noah Penda
AST: 5. Lucas Dufeal
|
128.9 - 113.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
W, 84 - 80 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
14-15 |
PTS: 15. M. Oguine
REB: 9. G. Kensmil
AST: 4. Dalil Hadi
|
PTS: 17. H. Robineau
REB: 6. V. Amsellem
AST: 8. A. Warner
|
119.4 - 113.7 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
W, 76 - 79 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French LNB Pro B
|
15-15 |
PTS: 26. M. Oguine
REB: 7. G. Kensmil
AST: 4. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 21. M. Suka-Umu
REB: 5. H. Dzellat-Diakeno
AST: 6. M. Suka-Umu
|
112.3 - 116.7 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
W, 87 - 71 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
16-15 |
PTS: 16. Dalil Hadi
REB: 9. G. Kensmil
AST: 6. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 23. R. Turner
REB: 7. M. Markusson
AST: 9. Jamar Diggs
|
115.7 - 94.4 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Alliance Sport Alsace |
L, 85 - 67 |
French LNB Pro B
|
16-16 |
PTS: 20. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. Idrissa Ba
AST: 7. J. Ferguson
|
PTS: 15. Clay Mounce
REB: 6. Y. Choupas
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
|
120.5 - 95.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Poitiers Basket 86 |
W, 78 - 80 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
17-16 |
PTS: 15. M. Oguine
REB: 15. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. M. Oguine
|
PTS: 23. Ivan Ramljak
REB: 10. Kentan Facey
AST: 3. Ivan Ramljak
|
114.8 - 117.7 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Union La Rochelle |
W, 65 - 52 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
18-16 |
PTS: 16. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. Dalil Hadi
|
PTS: 10. Jubrile Belo
REB: 8. Jubrile Belo
AST: 3. Thomas Ville
|
98.9 - 79.1 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 85 - 71 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French LNB Pro B
|
18-17 |
PTS: 13. G. Kensmil
REB: 9. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. M. Oguine
|
PTS: 16. Noah Penda
REB: 6. Noah Penda
AST: 11. S. Cape
|
121.0 - 101.0 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. JA Vichy |
Preview |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |