Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
W, 76 - 83 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. Kentan Facey
REB: 9. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 9. C. Pontens
|
PTS: 21. M. Oguine
REB: 15. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. T. Munnings
|
99.5 - 108.6 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
L, 81 - 69 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Andy Cleaves
REB: 5. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 7. C. Pontens
|
PTS: 28. M. Oguine
REB: 11. G. Kensmil
AST: 5. M. Oguine
|
115.1 - 98.0 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Union La Rochelle |
L, 71 - 74 |
Les Arenes
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. Luka Rupnik
REB: 4. C. Pontens
AST: 5. G. Eyango
|
PTS: 22. T. Buchanan
REB: 6. Jubrile Belo
AST: 4. Gaetan Clerc
|
97.3 - 101.4 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
W, 88 - 75 |
Les Arenes
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. Kentan Facey
REB: 8. Kevin Mendy
AST: 5. Kevin Harley
|
PTS: 13. Idrissa Ba
REB: 10. Idrissa Ba
AST: 4. G. Kensmil
|
121.1 - 103.2 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Union La Rochelle |
L, 100 - 92 |
Salle Gaston Neveur
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
2-2 |
PTS: 25. Kevin Harley
REB: 7. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 30. T. Buchanan
REB: 7. J. Sanchez
AST: 7. Matheo Leray
|
115.3 - 106.0 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. JA Vichy |
L, 79 - 93 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Harley
REB: 7. J. Jeanne
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 16. E. Omogbo
REB: 6. M. Guisse
AST: 4. I. Kamardine
|
103.5 - 121.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. ALM Evreux Basket |
L, 84 - 89 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 26. Andy Cleaves
REB: 5. Andy Cleaves
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 21. S. Raharimanantoanina
REB: 9. S. Raharimanantoanina
AST: 5. Paul Rigot
|
112.7 - 119.4 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 93 - 78 |
Les Arenes
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. Andy Cleaves
REB: 15. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 4. Ivan Ramljak
|
PTS: 16. Bryce Nze
REB: 6. Bryce Nze
AST: 3. Bryce Nze
|
124.0 - 104.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
L, 73 - 67 |
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
French LNB Pro B
|
0-3 |
PTS: 15. Luka Rupnik
REB: 6. Luka Rupnik
AST: 5. C. Pontens
|
PTS: 18. Matteo Legat
REB: 8. Mike Okauru
AST: 5. Devon Thomas
|
95.0 - 87.2 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
L, 102 - 100 |
Halle Marlioz
French LNB Pro B
|
0-4 |
PTS: 35. Andy Cleaves
REB: 11. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 5. Ivan Ramljak
|
PTS: 23. Gide Noel
REB: 8. C. Dauby
AST: 7. S. Kanoute
|
123.4 - 121.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
L, 72 - 78 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
0-5 |
PTS: 17. Ivan Ramljak
REB: 6. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 22. Vincent Vent
REB: 5. Vincent Vent
AST: 7. T. Crusol
|
104.5 - 113.3 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
L, 80 - 69 |
Complexe Sportif Mangin-Beaulieu
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-3 |
PTS: 23. Andy Cleaves
REB: 5. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 5. Andy Cleaves
|
PTS: 15. Arthur Bouba
REB: 8. Arthur Bouba
AST: 7. H. Gauthier
|
113.9 - 98.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 68 - 58 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
1-5 |
PTS: 17. Andy Cleaves
REB: 12. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 13. C. Nadolny
REB: 8. K. Gourari
AST: 2. C. Nadolny
|
99.8 - 85.1 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Etoile Angers Basket |
L, 99 - 81 |
Salle Jean Bouin
French LNB Pro B
|
1-6 |
PTS: 22. Andy Cleaves
REB: 5. Kentan Facey
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 23. D. Poirier
REB: 13. D. Poirier
AST: 7. S. Gauthier
|
133.1 - 108.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 91 - 83 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
2-6 |
PTS: 22. Andy Cleaves
REB: 5. Kentan Facey
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 27. Stef Smith
REB: 9. L. Negrobar
AST: 5. L. Beyhurst
|
120.4 - 109.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. JA Vichy |
L, 73 - 84 |
Les Arenes
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. Kentan Facey
REB: 10. Kentan Facey
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 15. Mike Ertel
REB: 8. Noah Penda
AST: 5. S. Cape
|
100.2 - 115.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
W, 77 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French LNB Pro B
|
3-6 |
PTS: 22. Kentan Facey
REB: 7. Kentan Facey
AST: 10. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 17. T. Munnings
REB: 8. T. Munnings
AST: 9. K. Anthony
|
112.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 84 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French Leaders Cup LNB B
|
3-5 |
PTS: 14. Kentan Facey
REB: 11. G. Eyango
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 15. A. Moulare
REB: 9. Noah Penda
AST: 8. S. Cape
|
103.4 - 91.1 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Alliance Sport Alsace |
W, 86 - 81 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. Luka Rupnik
REB: 8. Kentan Facey
AST: 15. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 15. Y. Choupas
REB: 6. Yvann Mbaya
AST: 5. R. Hoeltzel
|
115.2 - 108.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
W, 56 - 68 |
Palais Saint-Sauveur
French LNB Pro B
|
5-6 |
PTS: 15. Ivan Ramljak
REB: 5. Kentan Facey
AST: 10. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 18. H. Dzellat-Diakeno
REB: 10. M. Santos-Silva
AST: 6. L. Bourhis
|
81.3 - 98.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Union La Rochelle |
L, 83 - 87 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
5-7 |
PTS: 27. Luka Rupnik
REB: 9. J. Jeanne
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 25. J. Lofberg
REB: 8. J. Lofberg
AST: 6. Gaetan Clerc
|
108.5 - 113.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Antibes |
L, 83 - 69 |
Salle Salusse-Santoni
French LNB Pro B
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. J. Jeanne
REB: 5. Kentan Facey
AST: 6. Ivan Ramljak
|
PTS: 22. M. Boyer
REB: 14. M. Boyer
AST: 4. Bubu Palo
|
114.2 - 95.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
W, 94 - 85 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
6-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Jeanne
REB: 5. J. Jeanne
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 17. H. Robineau
REB: 8. J. Pansa
AST: 5. A. Warner
|
123.8 - 112.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
W, 69 - 72 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French LNB Pro B
|
7-8 |
PTS: 15. Imanol Prot
REB: 6. J. Jeanne
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 18. David Skara
REB: 11. David Skara
AST: 7. Mathis Keita
|
102.6 - 107.1 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Denain ASC Voltaire |
W, 81 - 75 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
8-8 |
PTS: 19. Luka Rupnik
REB: 10. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 14. Chris Lykes
REB: 9. Z. Edosomwan
AST: 3. K. Marsillon-Noleo
|
107.1 - 99.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Saint Chamond Basket |
W, 78 - 84 |
Complexe sportif Andre Boulloche
French LNB Pro B
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. Luka Rupnik
REB: 6. M. Diawara
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 11. Badr Moujib
REB: 7. C. Eliezer-Vanerot
AST: 8. M. Guichard
|
111.6 - 120.2 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket |
L, 75 - 89 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
9-9 |
PTS: 20. Ivan Ramljak
REB: 7. Imanol Prot
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 21. S. Willett
REB: 15. Kevin Samuel
AST: 7. K.J. Jackson
|
97.9 - 116.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
L, 89 - 85 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French LNB Pro B
|
9-10 |
PTS: 16. Kentan Facey
REB: 4. Kentan Facey
AST: 5. C. Pontens
|
PTS: 17. M. Niang
REB: 7. L. Beyhurst
AST: 8. L. Beyhurst
|
116.0 - 110.8 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Etoile Angers Basket |
W, 86 - 76 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
10-10 |
PTS: 14. Luka Rupnik
REB: 6. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 12. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 16. M. Nguirane
REB: 10. M. Nguirane
AST: 2. M. Nguirane
|
117.1 - 103.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Denain ASC Voltaire |
W, 70 - 72 |
Complexe Sportif Jean Degros
French LNB Pro B
|
11-10 |
PTS: 13. Ivan Ramljak
REB: 9. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 21. N. Difuidi
REB: 9. Z. Edosomwan
AST: 6. B. Gillet
|
95.4 - 98.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
W, 76 - 72 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
12-10 |
PTS: 16. Kentan Facey
REB: 14. Kentan Facey
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 21. David Skara
REB: 7. J. Dally
AST: 6. M. Jackson
|
100.4 - 95.2 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
L, 97 - 95 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French LNB Pro B
|
12-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Diawara
REB: 6. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 9. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 23. C. Nadolny
REB: 11. E. Kayouloud
AST: 11. A. Williams
|
123.7 - 121.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Alliance Sport Alsace |
L, 86 - 78 |
French LNB Pro B
|
12-12 |
PTS: 18. Kentan Facey
REB: 9. J. Jeanne
AST: 5. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 22. Carl Ponsar
REB: 12. Yvann Mbaya
AST: 6. F. Adamovic
|
113.6 - 103.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Saint Chamond Basket |
W, 108 - 77 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
13-12 |
PTS: 16. G. Eyango
REB: 8. G. Eyango
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 15. R. Moute a Bidias
REB: 7. A. Vrankovic
AST: 3. I. Seppala
|
136.4 - 97.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Fos Sur Mer |
W, 96 - 98 |
Halle des Sports Parsemain
French LNB Pro B
|
14-12 |
PTS: 20. J. Jeanne
REB: 6. J. Jeanne
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 20. R. Turner
REB: 7. R. Turner
AST: 9. M. Wojciechowski
|
119.4 - 121.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Hermine Nantes Atlantique |
W, 81 - 74 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
15-12 |
PTS: 15. Kevin Harley
REB: 8. C. Pontens
AST: 8. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 15. C. Lutete
REB: 13. Bryce Nze
AST: 2. Bryce Nze
|
107.3 - 98.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
L, 83 - 74 |
Le Palio
French LNB Pro B
|
15-13 |
PTS: 15. J. Jeanne
REB: 7. M. Diawara
AST: 5. C. Pontens
|
PTS: 17. A. Warner
REB: 8. L. Cassier
AST: 8. A. Warner
|
100.8 - 89.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Lille Metropole Basket Clubs |
L, 91 - 96 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
15-14 |
PTS: 21. J. Jeanne
REB: 10. J. Jeanne
AST: 7. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 25. M. Santos-Silva
REB: 11. M. Santos-Silva
AST: 7. L. Bourhis
|
109.0 - 115.0 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Union La Rochelle |
L, 89 - 64 |
Salle Gaston Neveur
French LNB Pro B
|
15-15 |
PTS: 9. G. Eyango
REB: 9. J. Jeanne
AST: 3. G. Eyango
|
PTS: 27. T. Buchanan
REB: 6. Jubrile Belo
AST: 7. Matheo Leray
|
120.1 - 86.4 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Antibes |
W, 80 - 69 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
16-15 |
PTS: 13. Luka Rupnik
REB: 9. Kentan Facey
AST: 6. Ivan Ramljak
|
PTS: 14. Bubu Palo
REB: 10. M. Boyer
AST: 4. Garlon Green
|
111.7 - 96.4 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ JA Vichy |
L, 89 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Pierre Coulon
French LNB Pro B
|
16-16 |
PTS: 15. J. Jeanne
REB: 6. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 5. M. Diawara
|
PTS: 18. Mike Ertel
REB: 5. Noah Penda
AST: 7. A. Moulare
|
117.9 - 98.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
L, 78 - 80 |
Les Arenes
French LNB Pro B
|
16-17 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Ramljak
REB: 10. Kentan Facey
AST: 3. Ivan Ramljak
|
PTS: 15. M. Oguine
REB: 15. G. Kensmil
AST: 3. M. Oguine
|
114.8 - 117.7 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ ALM Evreux Basket |
L, 76 - 64 |
Salle Omnisports Jean Fourre
French LNB Pro B
|
16-18 |
PTS: 22. Luka Rupnik
REB: 8. Ivan Ramljak
AST: 3. Luka Rupnik
|
PTS: 18. J. Wood
REB: 8. J. Wood
AST: 7. J. Wood
|
103.5 - 87.2 |