Oct 2, 2023
|
@ KK Split |
L, 90 - 56 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Brown
REB: 10. Myles Howard
AST: 3. M. Brown
|
PTS: 20. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. A. Perkusic
AST: 5. M. Kalajzic
|
114.2 - 71.1 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 75 - 80 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 28. Armin Hrstic
REB: 11. Luka Babic
AST: 5. M. Brown
|
PTS: 23. D. Dreznjak
REB: 15. D. Dreznjak
AST: 6. Luka Bozic
|
94.0 - 100.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. KK Alkar |
W, 83 - 75 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. L. Mandainic
REB: 11. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. Luka Skoric
|
PTS: 20. R. Bissainthe
REB: 6. R. Bissainthe
AST: 7. Troy Green
|
103.9 - 93.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
L, 76 - 72 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. A. Klarin
REB: 13. M. Perkovic
AST: 9. Luka Babic
|
PTS: 18. F. Vujicic
REB: 9. T. Cvitkovic
AST: 5. F. Vujicic
|
108.1 - 102.4 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 117 - 93 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. Luka Skoric
REB: 6. Luka Skoric
AST: 4. Luka Babic
|
PTS: 21. J. Batinic
REB: 6. Ivan Karacic
AST: 8. Vito Kucic
|
138.9 - 110.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. KK Skrljevo |
W, 94 - 74 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Perkovic
REB: 9. M. Perkovic
AST: 9. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 20. Viktor Saric
REB: 11. N. Stanojevic
AST: 4. N. Stanojevic
|
116.7 - 91.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ KK Dinamo |
L, 83 - 80 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-5 |
PTS: 15. A. Klarin
REB: 10. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 20. F. Kraljevic
REB: 7. H. Garfolic
AST: 9. Karlo Miksic
|
105.6 - 101.7 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. KK Zabok |
W, 97 - 92 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. Armin Hrstic
REB: 12. M. Perkovic
AST: 4. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 27. Dino Cinac
REB: 7. A. Sikiric
AST: 6. Bruno Rebic
|
131.5 - 124.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 61 - 50 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. Luka Skoric
REB: 7. Luka Skoric
AST: 3. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 16. Toni Rocak
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 3. M. Vidovic
|
83.5 - 68.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 98 - 77 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 18. Armin Hrstic
REB: 10. Luka Skoric
AST: 5. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 19. B. Katanovic
REB: 9. Matej Akrap
AST: 6. T. Jelenkovic
|
123.0 - 96.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 68 - 87 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-6 |
PTS: 34. M. Foreman
REB: 7. L. Mandainic
AST: 6. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 17. D. Vukovic
REB: 11. D. Vukovic
AST: 6. K. Radovcic
|
99.8 - 127.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. KK Split |
L, 75 - 98 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-7 |
PTS: 21. A. Klarin
REB: 7. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 19. S. Shorter
REB: 10. D. Funderburk
AST: 6. M. Kalajzic
|
97.9 - 128.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 85 - 68 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. Luka Skoric
REB: 5. Luka Skoric
AST: 4. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 25. M. Ramljak
REB: 9. Karlo Zganec
AST: 5. Arijan Lakic
|
112.7 - 90.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ KK Alkar |
L, 81 - 73 |
Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-9 |
PTS: 20. M. Foreman
REB: 11. J. Pleadin
AST: 4. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 19. Tre Anderson
REB: 12. M. Matulina
AST: 6. P. Marcinkovic
|
116.0 - 104.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrovnik |
L, 77 - 88 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-10 |
PTS: 22. A. Klarin
REB: 6. Luka Skoric
AST: 5. J. Pleadin
|
PTS: 18. Petar Dubelj
REB: 7. F. Vujicic
AST: 11. Petar Dubelj
|
121.5 - 138.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ KK Skrljevo |
W, 83 - 88 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-10 |
PTS: 18. Luka Skoric
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 3. Luka Skoric
|
PTS: 27. T. Hollowell
REB: 12. N. Stanojevic
AST: 5. K. Uljarevic
|
107.9 - 114.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
W, 98 - 74 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
7-10 |
PTS: 22. Luka Babic
REB: 10. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 15. Ivan Novacic
REB: 7. Ivan Novacic
AST: 4. M. Brzoja
|
124.3 - 93.8 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ KK Zabok |
W, 70 - 72 |
Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
8-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Pleadin
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 6. Luka Babic
|
PTS: 15. Emil Savic
REB: 12. Dino Cinac
AST: 6. Nick Neal
|
94.2 - 96.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 43 - 88 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 29. Luka Skoric
REB: 6. Luka Babic
AST: 5. J. Pleadin
|
PTS: 9. Branden Bunn
REB: 4. J. Pavkovic
AST: 4. B. Katanovic
|
58.1 - 118.8 |
Feb 20, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 83 - 64 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-10 |
PTS: 20. M. Foreman
REB: 11. Luka Babic
AST: 4. Luka Babic
|
PTS: 15. S. Rajaofera
REB: 7. Ivan Juric
AST: 2. Andrej Matic
|
114.3 - 88.2 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 81 - 83 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-11 |
PTS: 24. A. Klarin
REB: 11. Myles Howard
AST: 5. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 16. Ivan Karacic
REB: 8. R. Serdarusic
AST: 5. P. Ogrizovic
|
110.6 - 113.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 75 - 89 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-12 |
PTS: 30. Luka Babic
REB: 10. M. Perkovic
AST: 3. A. Klarin
|
PTS: 28. K. Radovcic
REB: 9. F. Bundovic
AST: 8. K. Radovcic
|
106.3 - 126.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
L, 71 - 101 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-13 |
PTS: 17. D. Topolovic
REB: 8. M. Perkovic
AST: 3. Luka Babic
|
PTS: 25. M. Brzoja
REB: 6. Ivan Vucic
AST: 5. Karlo Miksic
|
96.2 - 136.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 96 - 89 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-14 |
PTS: 25. D. Topolovic
REB: 11. M. Perkovic
AST: 8. Luka Babic
|
PTS: 33. K. Allen
REB: 11. Ivan Karacic
AST: 10. Austin Luke
|
121.6 - 112.7 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
L, 88 - 68 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-15 |
PTS: 17. Luka Babic
REB: 10. M. Perkovic
AST: 5. J. Pleadin
|
PTS: 21. S. Shorter
REB: 12. S. Shorter
AST: 6. Vito Kucic
|
116.2 - 89.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 65 - 83 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-16 |
PTS: 18. Marko Lukic
REB: 7. Luka Skoric
AST: 3. Marko Lukic
|
PTS: 19. D. Dreznjak
REB: 10. M. Ramljak
AST: 10. Luka Bozic
|
89.8 - 114.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ KK Skrljevo |
L, 85 - 80 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-17 |
PTS: 21. Luka Babic
REB: 7. Luka Babic
AST: 2. Marko Lukic
|
PTS: 17. T. Hollowell
REB: 8. F. Krajina
AST: 6. Noa Svoboda
|
108.5 - 102.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 62 - 68 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-18 |
PTS: 13. M. Foreman
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 4. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 10. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. J. Hudson
|
84.6 - 92.8 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 96 - 79 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
11-18 |
PTS: 19. Luka Babic
REB: 9. Myles Howard
AST: 4. J. Pleadin
|
PTS: 16. F. Bundovic
REB: 8. A. Aranitovic
AST: 10. F. Bundovic
|
141.6 - 116.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ KK Alkar |
W, 101 - 109 |
Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
12-18 |
PTS: 28. M. Foreman
REB: 13. Luka Babic
AST: 6. M. Foreman
|
PTS: 30. Noah Gurley
REB: 7. Noah Gurley
AST: 6. Tre Anderson
|
122.0 - 131.6 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. KK Zabok |
L, 72 - 86 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
12-19 |
PTS: 25. Luka Skoric
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 3. Luka Skoric
|
PTS: 21. Nick Neal
REB: 5. Dino Cinac
AST: 7. Bruno Rebic
|
96.8 - 115.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 82 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
13-19 |
PTS: 21. Pavao Paic
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 5. J. Pleadin
|
PTS: 23. N. Ivankovic
REB: 7. Bruno Bubalo
AST: 6. Bruno Bubalo
|
101.6 - 122.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
L, 86 - 75 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
13-20 |
PTS: 23. M. Starovlah
REB: 9. M. Starovlah
AST: 4. Myles Howard
|
PTS: 22. Javon Levi
REB: 8. I. Vodopija
AST: 7. Javon Levi
|
108.2 - 94.3 |