Sep 29, 2023
|
@ KK Dinamo |
L, 98 - 59 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Uljarevic
REB: 7. Viktor Saric
AST: 3. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 17. H. Garfolic
REB: 8. Ivan Vucic
AST: 8. Ivan Vucic
|
126.2 - 76.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. KK Dubrava Zagreb |
W, 100 - 94 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Viktor Saric
REB: 12. Viktor Saric
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 25. M. Vidovic
REB: 10. K. Karahodzic
AST: 4. M. Vidovic
|
120.6 - 113.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ KK Cibona |
L, 76 - 58 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. K. Uljarevic
REB: 10. K. Uljarevic
AST: 4. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 25. I. Perasovic
REB: 12. I. Perasovic
AST: 5. K. Radovcic
|
106.6 - 81.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 72 - 108 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. K. Uljarevic
REB: 5. K. Uljarevic
AST: 6. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 29. P. Vujacic
REB: 5. P. Jambrovic
AST: 8. Adem Mekic
|
100.0 - 150.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ KK Alkar |
L, 90 - 88 |
Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. Viktor Saric
REB: 15. Viktor Saric
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 19. R. Bissainthe
REB: 15. Yuat Alok
AST: 6. Mirko Jukic
|
107.2 - 104.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ GKK Sibenk |
L, 94 - 74 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-5 |
PTS: 20. Viktor Saric
REB: 11. N. Stanojevic
AST: 4. N. Stanojevic
|
PTS: 20. M. Perkovic
REB: 9. M. Perkovic
AST: 9. A. Klarin
|
116.7 - 91.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. KK Zabok |
L, 85 - 89 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-6 |
PTS: 26. K. Uljarevic
REB: 9. Viktor Saric
AST: 4. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 18. A. Sikiric
REB: 11. A. Sikiric
AST: 5. A. Sikiric
|
121.1 - 126.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 88 - 91 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-6 |
PTS: 23. Viktor Saric
REB: 7. K. Uljarevic
AST: 10. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 22. T. Jelenkovic
REB: 7. B. Katanovic
AST: 5. T. Jelenkovic
|
111.2 - 115.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. KK Split |
L, 80 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-7 |
PTS: 22. N. Stanojevic
REB: 7. K. Taylor
AST: 10. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 19. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. L. Sullivan
AST: 5. K. Ljubicic
|
107.8 - 133.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 94 - 81 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-8 |
PTS: 16. K. Uljarevic
REB: 12. Viktor Saric
AST: 6. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 22. Vito Kucic
REB: 13. Ivan Karacic
AST: 5. Vito Kucic
|
121.7 - 104.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. KK Dubrovnik |
L, 72 - 86 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-9 |
PTS: 21. N. Stanojevic
REB: 10. N. Stanojevic
AST: 4. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 18. F. Vujicic
REB: 8. Javon Levi
AST: 8. Petar Dubelj
|
103.3 - 123.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. KK Dinamo |
L, 77 - 91 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-10 |
PTS: 24. N. Stanojevic
REB: 7. N. Stanojevic
AST: 4. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 19. F. Kraljevic
REB: 8. Karlo Miksic
AST: 6. Karlo Miksic
|
103.5 - 122.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 92 - 82 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-11 |
PTS: 22. K. Uljarevic
REB: 7. Viktor Saric
AST: 4. Vigo Bart
|
PTS: 19. F. Paponja
REB: 5. Ivan Juric
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
117.5 - 104.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 78 - 85 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-12 |
PTS: 28. K. Uljarevic
REB: 7. K. Uljarevic
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 23. I. Perasovic
REB: 7. D. Vukovic
AST: 6. I. Majcunic
|
99.5 - 108.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. KK Alkar |
W, 94 - 88 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-12 |
PTS: 33. N. Stanojevic
REB: 6. N. Stanojevic
AST: 5. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 27. Tre Anderson
REB: 9. Yuat Alok
AST: 10. Tre Anderson
|
126.6 - 118.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. GKK Sibenk |
L, 83 - 88 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-13 |
PTS: 27. T. Hollowell
REB: 12. N. Stanojevic
AST: 5. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 18. Luka Skoric
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 3. Luka Skoric
|
107.9 - 114.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ KK Zabok |
L, 101 - 84 |
Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-14 |
PTS: 21. Vigo Bart
REB: 3. Noa Svoboda
AST: 6. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 42. Dino Cinac
REB: 7. Dino Cinac
AST: 13. Nick Neal
|
125.2 - 104.1 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 98 - 91 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-14 |
PTS: 23. Noa Svoboda
REB: 9. N. Stanojevic
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
|
PTS: 21. B. Katanovic
REB: 6. Bruno Bubalo
AST: 6. Roko Lukic
|
118.6 - 110.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
L, 105 - 92 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-15 |
PTS: 21. Viktor Saric
REB: 9. Viktor Saric
AST: 10. T. Hollowell
|
PTS: 23. S. Shorter
REB: 7. Boris Tisma
AST: 6. T. Perkovic
|
131.0 - 114.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 84 - 95 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-16 |
PTS: 30. T. Hollowell
REB: 7. T. Hollowell
AST: 5. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 31. Ivan Karacic
REB: 6. Ivan Karacic
AST: 11. Austin Luke
|
114.4 - 129.4 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 103 - 84 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-17 |
PTS: 24. N. Stanojevic
REB: 9. N. Stanojevic
AST: 7. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 23. L. Mazalin
REB: 11. L. Mazalin
AST: 6. P. Jambrovic
|
143.6 - 117.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
L, 101 - 87 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-18 |
PTS: 17. Vigo Bart
REB: 6. Ivan Gulin
AST: 8. T. Hollowell
|
PTS: 29. Petar Dubelj
REB: 7. Petar Dubelj
AST: 5. Petar Dubelj
|
123.9 - 106.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 73 - 87 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-19 |
PTS: 14. T. Hollowell
REB: 6. Noa Svoboda
AST: 2. T. Hollowell
|
PTS: 26. D. Dreznjak
REB: 8. L. Mazalin
AST: 6. Adem Mekic
|
98.9 - 117.8 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 87 - 107 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-19 |
PTS: 31. Noa Svoboda
REB: 10. F. Krajina
AST: 12. T. Hollowell
|
PTS: 20. Bruno Bubalo
REB: 5. Bruno Bubalo
AST: 7. Bruno Bubalo
|
107.7 - 132.5 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrava Zagreb |
L, 112 - 111 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-20 |
PTS: 23. Noa Svoboda
REB: 8. Ivan Gulin
AST: 7. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 30. K. Vragovic
REB: 7. Andrej Matic
AST: 10. J. Hudson
|
145.0 - 143.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. KK Alkar |
L, 71 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-21 |
PTS: 21. N. Stanojevic
REB: 6. N. Stanojevic
AST: 5. N. Stanojevic
|
PTS: 17. Srdan Brocic
REB: 7. Tre Anderson
AST: 5. Srdan Brocic
|
94.4 - 131.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ KK Zabok |
L, 89 - 76 |
Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-22 |
PTS: 20. K. Whitney
REB: 6. K. Whitney
AST: 5. T. Hollowell
|
PTS: 28. Dino Cinac
REB: 12. Dino Cinac
AST: 7. Nick Neal
|
108.4 - 92.5 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. GKK Sibenk |
W, 85 - 80 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-22 |
PTS: 17. T. Hollowell
REB: 8. F. Krajina
AST: 6. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 21. Luka Babic
REB: 7. Luka Babic
AST: 2. Marko Lukic
|
108.5 - 102.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
L, 74 - 60 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-23 |
PTS: 13. F. Krajina
REB: 7. F. Krajina
AST: 3. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 19. T. Cvitkovic
REB: 8. F. Kalajzic
AST: 6. Javon Levi
|
98.4 - 79.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
L, 75 - 95 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-24 |
PTS: 18. T. Hollowell
REB: 6. Ivan Gulin
AST: 4. Ivan Gulin
|
PTS: 19. Ivan Vucic
REB: 5. Karlo Miksic
AST: 5. Karlo Miksic
|
99.9 - 126.5 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 104 - 77 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-25 |
PTS: 16. T. Hollowell
REB: 9. Viktor Saric
AST: 5. Vigo Bart
|
PTS: 20. K. Allen
REB: 11. I. Bogdanovic
AST: 8. P. Ogrizovic
|
131.4 - 97.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 94 - 86 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
7-25 |
PTS: 20. T. Hollowell
REB: 10. Ivan Gulin
AST: 8. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 28. I. Perasovic
REB: 12. I. Perasovic
AST: 6. I. Majcunic
|
131.0 - 119.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
L, 97 - 84 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
7-26 |
PTS: 21. T. Hollowell
REB: 8. N. Stanojevic
AST: 7. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 15. D. Funderburk
REB: 5. Tonko Vuko
AST: 7. S. Shorter
|
133.9 - 116.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ KK Vrijednosnice Osijek |
L, 109 - 85 |
Gradski vrt Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
7-27 |
PTS: 19. Noa Svoboda
REB: 11. Viktor Saric
AST: 6. Noa Svoboda
|
PTS: 28. V. Budimir
REB: 7. M. Ashton-Langford
AST: 12. M. Ashton-Langford
|
140.4 - 109.5 |