Nov 15, 2023
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 113 - 117 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. T. Romeo
REB: 16. J. Fajardo
AST: 6. T. Romeo
|
PTS: 42. T. Robinson
REB: 20. T. Robinson
AST: 5. T. Robinson
|
107.4 - 111.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
W, 83 - 93 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 27. Ivan Aska
REB: 15. J. Fajardo
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 22. C. Newsome
REB: 12. S. Braimoh
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
94.8 - 106.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 96 - 105 |
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 28. Ivan Aska
REB: 11. CJ Perez
AST: 5. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 17. A. Melecio
REB: 20. T. Vodanovich
AST: 5. A. Melecio
|
106.0 - 116.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 115 - 110 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. Ivan Aska
REB: 12. Ivan Aska
AST: 5. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 33. G. Mamuyac
REB: 15. T. Treadwell
AST: 6. A. Caracut
|
119.4 - 114.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Northport Batang Pier |
L, 101 - 115 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 26. Ivan Aska
REB: 8. Ivan Aska
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 28. A. Tolentino
REB: 8. John Calma
AST: 5. Cade Flores
|
107.3 - 122.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 94 - 90 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 29. Ivan Aska
REB: 6. Ivan Aska
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 31. Tyler Bey
REB: 21. Tyler Bey
AST: 11. J. Jalalon
|
103.5 - 99.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 95 - 82 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. Chris Ross
REB: 8. Ivan Aska
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 20. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 9. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 5. S. Pringle
|
107.1 - 92.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 93 - 98 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. Ivan Aska
REB: 9. Ivan Aska
AST: 4. Ivan Aska
|
PTS: 27. C. Oftana
REB: 15. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 6. Kib Montalbo
|
104.8 - 110.4 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 117 - 96 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. B. Boatwright
REB: 16. B. Boatwright
AST: 8. T. Romeo
|
PTS: 37. J. Williams
REB: 16. J. Williams
AST: 4. Tyler Tio
|
130.8 - 107.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 110 - 132 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 51. B. Boatwright
REB: 12. B. Boatwright
AST: 10. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 26. J. Gomez de Liano
REB: 17. T. De Thaey
AST: 6. Gelo Alolino
|
108.2 - 129.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
W, 125 - 117 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 44. B. Boatwright
REB: 12. B. Boatwright
AST: 6. J. Fajardo
|
PTS: 43. C. Ortiz
REB: 15. C. Ortiz
AST: 5. C. Ortiz
|
133.3 - 124.8 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 122 - 127 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 41. B. Boatwright
REB: 13. J. Fajardo
AST: 7. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 22. T. Treadwell
REB: 10. T. Treadwell
AST: 8. T. Treadwell
|
122.9 - 128.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 90 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 26. CJ Perez
REB: 12. B. Boatwright
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 21. C. Standhardinger
REB: 11. C. Standhardinger
AST: 8. S. Thompson
|
106.8 - 109.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 106 - 96 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 38. B. Boatwright
REB: 14. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 27. Jamie Orme
REB: 14. C. Standhardinger
AST: 4. Jamie Orme
|
118.3 - 107.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 91 - 94 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 26. B. Boatwright
REB: 13. B. Boatwright
AST: 4. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 25. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 5. S. Thompson
|
108.0 - 111.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 103 - 95 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
13-3 |
PTS: 28. B. Boatwright
REB: 16. B. Boatwright
AST: 7. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 26. Tyler Bey
REB: 15. Tyler Bey
AST: 12. J. Jalalon
|
99.7 - 92.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 85 - 109 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
14-3 |
PTS: 34. B. Boatwright
REB: 14. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. B. Boatwright
|
PTS: 22. Tyler Bey
REB: 16. Tyler Bey
AST: 5. P. Lee Dalistan
|
88.3 - 113.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 80 - 88 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
14-4 |
PTS: 27. B. Boatwright
REB: 13. J. Fajardo
AST: 3. Jeron Teng
|
PTS: 20. Mark Barroca
REB: 7. J. Jalalon
AST: 6. Mark Barroca
|
86.3 - 94.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 96 - 85 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
14-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Fajardo
REB: 14. B. Boatwright
AST: 7. Jericho Cruz
|
PTS: 26. Tyler Bey
REB: 12. Tyler Bey
AST: 6. Mark Barroca
|
108.0 - 95.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 108 - 98 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
15-5 |
PTS: 30. Jericho Cruz
REB: 15. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 34. Tyler Bey
REB: 8. Tyler Bey
AST: 7. Mark Barroca
|
113.0 - 102.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 102 - 104 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
16-5 |
PTS: 28. CJ Perez
REB: 13. B. Boatwright
AST: 8. B. Boatwright
|
PTS: 25. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 8. Tyler Bey
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
116.9 - 119.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 97 - 109 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Jericho Cruz
REB: 11. J. Brondial
AST: 6. T. Romeo
|
PTS: 31. L. Santillan
REB: 14. L. Santillan
AST: 7. G. Mamuyac
|
91.6 - 102.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 91 - 89 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. J. Fajardo
REB: 17. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. T. Romeo
|
PTS: 20. J. Castro William
REB: 8. C. Oftana
AST: 6. J. Castro William
|
108.8 - 106.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 102 - 116 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 32. CJ Perez
REB: 12. J. Fajardo
AST: 8. M. Lassiter
|
PTS: 13. M. Daves
REB: 11. J. Perkins
AST: 6. J. Alejandro
|
106.9 - 121.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 92 - 95 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. CJ Perez
REB: 10. J. Fajardo
AST: 10. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 17. J. Aguilar
REB: 17. C. Standhardinger
AST: 6. C. Standhardinger
|
111.7 - 115.4 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 113 - 110 |
Ninoy Aquino Stadium
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 25. CJ Perez
REB: 17. J. Fajardo
AST: 6. J. Fajardo
|
PTS: 24. J. Tiongson
REB: 7. Stephen Holt
AST: 10. Stephen Holt
|
128.7 - 125.3 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 103 - 112 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-0 |
PTS: 25. CJ Perez
REB: 17. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 36. A. Stockton
REB: 9. K. Caralipio
AST: 6. D. Winston
|
106.7 - 116.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Northport Batang Pier |
W, 120 - 100 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-0 |
PTS: 29. CJ Perez
REB: 9. CJ Perez
AST: 7. T. Romeo
|
PTS: 26. A. Tolentino
REB: 9. A. Tolentino
AST: 5. J. Munzon
|
121.0 - 100.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 91 - 98 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
8-0 |
PTS: 25. CJ Perez
REB: 7. J. Fajardo
AST: 7. J. Fajardo
|
PTS: 23. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 10. A. Dionisio
AST: 9. Mark Barroca
|
113.3 - 122.0 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 120 - 103 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
9-0 |
PTS: 30. CJ Perez
REB: 21. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 18. Enoch Valdez
REB: 8. Enoch Valdez
AST: 7. J. Nieto
|
124.8 - 107.1 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 109 - 124 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-0 |
PTS: 26. CJ Perez
REB: 16. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 15. J. Kwekuteye
REB: 13. C. David
AST: 5. Rey Nambatac
|
114.8 - 130.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 92 - 95 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 23. J. Fajardo
REB: 19. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. J. Fajardo
|
PTS: 20. C. Hodge
REB: 13. C. Hodge
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
104.5 - 107.9 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Terrafirma DYIP |
L, 106 - 95 |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Fajardo
REB: 16. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. Chris Ross
|
PTS: 29. J. Tiongson
REB: 10. J. Gomez de Liano
AST: 8. J. Gomez de Liano
|
121.1 - 108.5 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 110 - 91 |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
11-2 |
PTS: 25. J. Fajardo
REB: 22. J. Fajardo
AST: 8. CJ Perez
|
PTS: 23. J. Gomez de Liano
REB: 12. G. Isaac Go
AST: 5. Stephen Holt
|
128.5 - 106.3 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 98 - 101 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
12-2 |
PTS: 23. J. Fajardo
REB: 11. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. J. Fajardo
|
PTS: 20. G. Mamuyac
REB: 8. L. Santillan
AST: 4. J. Clarito
|
102.9 - 106.1 |
May 19, 2024 4:00 AM ET |
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
Preview |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 2:00 AM ET |
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
Preview |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 24, 2024 5:00 AM ET |
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
Preview |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |