Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 107 - 102 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 34. S. Braimoh
REB: 14. S. Braimoh
AST: 4. Aaron Black
|
PTS: 27. D. Summers
REB: 9. D. Summers
AST: 6. A. Caracut
|
115.5 - 110.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 84 - 91 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 40. S. Braimoh
REB: 16. S. Braimoh
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 29. C. Ortiz
REB: 8. J. Rosario
AST: 5. Joseph Casio
|
102.9 - 111.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 83 - 93 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. C. Newsome
REB: 12. S. Braimoh
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 27. Ivan Aska
REB: 15. J. Fajardo
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
94.8 - 106.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 95 - 109 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 37. S. Braimoh
REB: 11. R. Almazan
AST: 5. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 47. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 5. J. Castro William
|
109.0 - 125.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 97 - 94 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 38. S. Braimoh
REB: 8. S. Braimoh
AST: 4. S. Braimoh
|
PTS: 24. C. Trollano
REB: 8. S. Chaffee
AST: 7. Sean Anthony
|
112.8 - 109.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 99 - 125 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 54. Zach Lofton
REB: 15. R. Almazan
AST: 6. Diego Dario
|
PTS: 31. F. Yu
REB: 9. Venky Jois
AST: 5. A. Tolentino
|
96.4 - 121.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 99 - 105 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 30. Zach Lofton
REB: 10. C. Newsome
AST: 7. C. Hodge
|
PTS: 25. Justin Arana
REB: 11. Justin Arana
AST: 6. Jamil Wilson
|
105.8 - 112.2 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 96 - 110 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 23. Zach Lofton
REB: 8. C. Hodge
AST: 7. Zach Lofton
|
PTS: 25. M. Ahanmisi
REB: 13. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 7. S. Thompson
|
107.5 - 123.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 80 - 85 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 33. Shonn Miller
REB: 22. Shonn Miller
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 23. Tyler Bey
REB: 16. Tyler Bey
AST: 4. P. Lee Dalistan
|
86.0 - 91.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 93 - 83 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 19. Shonn Miller
REB: 9. Shonn Miller
AST: 7. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 22. J. Perkins
REB: 15. J. Williams
AST: 5. J. Williams
|
107.7 - 96.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 109 - 102 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 29. Shonn Miller
REB: 21. Shonn Miller
AST: 9. Kier Quinto
|
PTS: 26. Stephen Holt
REB: 5. Stephen Holt
AST: 5. J. Tiongson
|
123.1 - 115.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 107 - 116 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 20. C. Hodge
REB: 20. Shonn Miller
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 24. J. Williams
REB: 24. J. Williams
AST: 6. J. Williams
|
103.7 - 112.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 84 - 88 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Maliksi
REB: 12. Shonn Miller
AST: 6. Shonn Miller
|
PTS: 21. J. Williams
REB: 16. J. Williams
AST: 4. Javee Mocon
|
99.9 - 104.6 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
L, 96 - 93 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 27. A. Maliksi
REB: 7. C. Newsome
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 27. Rey Nambatac
REB: 6. B. Guinto
AST: 10. Rey Nambatac
|
107.0 - 103.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 117 - 121 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. A. Maliksi
REB: 11. C. Newsome
AST: 6. Kier Quinto
|
PTS: 29. Adrian Nocum
REB: 9. Beau Belga
AST: 4. L. Santillan
|
107.6 - 111.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 96 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. C. Newsome
REB: 8. C. Newsome
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 26. R. Bolick
REB: 8. R. Bolick
AST: 4. R. Bolick
|
110.6 - 114.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Northport Batang Pier |
L, 85 - 90 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. Aaron Black
REB: 11. C. Hodge
AST: 5. C. Banchero
|
PTS: 16. John Calma
REB: 8. John Calma
AST: 6. F. Yu
|
92.8 - 98.3 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 73 - 91 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 25. A. Maliksi
REB: 7. Aaron Black
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 14. M. Ahanmisi
REB: 8. Jamie Orme
AST: 2. M. Ahanmisi
|
86.7 - 108.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 86 - 83 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. Kier Quinto
REB: 8. C. Newsome
AST: 8. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 20. J. Tiongson
REB: 10. J. Tiongson
AST: 6. J. Tiongson
|
105.1 - 101.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 90 - 92 |
Ninoy Aquino Stadium
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. Aaron Black
REB: 8. Aaron Black
AST: 5. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 26. C. Oftana
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 2. R. Pogoy
|
100.6 - 102.9 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
L, 99 - 104 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 25. C. Newsome
REB: 9. C. Hodge
AST: 6. Aaron Black
|
PTS: 22. Bryan Santos
REB: 7. Justin Arana
AST: 7. Justin Arana
|
119.5 - 125.6 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 76 - 82 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. Aaron Black
REB: 12. C. Hodge
AST: 4. Aaron Black
|
PTS: 14. K. Tuffin
REB: 8. Kent Salado
AST: 4. J. Perkins
|
93.9 - 101.4 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 74 - 51 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 12. C. Newsome
REB: 11. R. Almazan
AST: 7. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 8. I. Sangalang
REB: 10. I. Sangalang
AST: 2. I. Sangalang
|
90.5 - 62.4 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
W, 92 - 95 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. C. Hodge
REB: 13. C. Hodge
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 23. J. Fajardo
REB: 19. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. J. Fajardo
|
104.5 - 107.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 93 - 97 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. A. Maliksi
REB: 7. C. Newsome
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
PTS: 48. R. Bolick
REB: 5. D. Marcelo
AST: 5. R. Bolick
|
114.8 - 119.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 100 - 81 |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
8-5 |
PTS: 23. C. Banchero
REB: 9. C. Newsome
AST: 6. C. Banchero
|
PTS: 18. R. Bolick
REB: 6. D. Fajardo
AST: 7. R. Rodger
|
121.8 - 98.6 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 88 - 92 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
8-6 |
PTS: 21. C. Newsome
REB: 13. C. Newsome
AST: 8. C. Banchero
|
PTS: 22. S. Pringle
REB: 8. J. Aguilar
AST: 7. C. Standhardinger
|
105.9 - 110.7 |
May 19, 2024 1:00 AM ET |
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
Preview |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 5:00 AM ET |
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
Preview |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 24, 2024 2:00 AM ET |
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
Preview |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |