Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 101 - 113 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 26. T. Robinson
REB: 9. Sean Anthony
AST: 8. J. Nieto
|
PTS: 26. J. Williams
REB: 13. J. Williams
AST: 8. Tyler Tio
|
97.0 - 108.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
W, 113 - 117 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 42. T. Robinson
REB: 20. T. Robinson
AST: 5. T. Robinson
|
PTS: 28. T. Romeo
REB: 16. J. Fajardo
AST: 6. T. Romeo
|
107.4 - 111.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
L, 112 - 113 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 40. T. Robinson
REB: 9. T. Robinson
AST: 4. T. Robinson
|
PTS: 31. J. Gomez de Liano
REB: 16. T. De Thaey
AST: 6. Stephen Holt
|
116.9 - 118.0 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 104 - 112 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 30. T. Robinson
REB: 18. T. Robinson
AST: 9. Kris Rosales
|
PTS: 22. J. Munzon
REB: 19. Venky Jois
AST: 6. Kent Salado
|
106.5 - 114.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 72 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Chaffee
REB: 19. S. Chaffee
AST: 3. J. Nieto
|
PTS: 23. Tyler Bey
REB: 9. A. Tratter
AST: 9. Mark Barroca
|
74.9 - 103.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
L, 97 - 94 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 24. C. Trollano
REB: 8. S. Chaffee
AST: 7. Sean Anthony
|
PTS: 38. S. Braimoh
REB: 8. S. Braimoh
AST: 4. S. Braimoh
|
112.8 - 109.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
L, 101 - 113 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-5 |
PTS: 32. S. Chaffee
REB: 8. S. Chaffee
AST: 5. R. Herndon
|
PTS: 23. T. Treadwell
REB: 18. T. Treadwell
AST: 6. A. Caracut
|
104.6 - 117.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 113 - 97 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-6 |
PTS: 25. R. Herndon
REB: 17. S. Chaffee
AST: 5. R. Herndon
|
PTS: 33. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 15. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 7. Kib Montalbo
|
113.8 - 97.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
W, 104 - 97 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 30. R. Bolick
REB: 13. S. Chaffee
AST: 15. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 27. C. Ortiz
REB: 8. J. Rosario
AST: 7. C. Ortiz
|
110.3 - 102.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 107 - 103 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 22. D. Williams
REB: 15. D. Williams
AST: 11. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 50. Jamil Wilson
REB: 14. Jamil Wilson
AST: 4. Jamil Wilson
|
119.4 - 114.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 103 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 27. D. Williams
REB: 14. D. Williams
AST: 11. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 27. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 13. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 8. S. Thompson
|
119.1 - 114.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 100 - 107 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. R. Bolick
REB: 9. Sean Anthony
AST: 6. J. Nieto
|
PTS: 29. A. Tolentino
REB: 13. W. Raniel Navarro
AST: 3. P. Zamar
|
101.4 - 108.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
L, 95 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 29. R. Bolick
REB: 6. M. Miranda
AST: 8. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 21. J. Tiongson
REB: 12. G. Isaac Go
AST: 6. Gelo Alolino
|
107.4 - 111.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
W, 96 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 26. R. Bolick
REB: 8. R. Bolick
AST: 4. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 22. C. Newsome
REB: 8. C. Newsome
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
110.6 - 114.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 115 - 93 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 46. R. Bolick
REB: 5. R. Bolick
AST: 8. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 20. Justin Arana
REB: 6. K. Caralipio
AST: 4. Justin Arana
|
134.4 - 108.7 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 97 - 103 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. R. Bolick
REB: 10. R. Herndon
AST: 9. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 21. R. Suerte
REB: 9. B. Guinto
AST: 4. R. Suerte
|
108.7 - 115.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 87 - 74 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 26. R. Bolick
REB: 10. A. Semerad
AST: 9. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 13. I. Sangalang
REB: 10. I. Sangalang
AST: 4. J. Jalalon
|
104.0 - 88.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 104 - 101 |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 25. R. Herndon
REB: 5. R. Bolick
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 37. C. Oftana
REB: 12. C. Oftana
AST: 6. C. Oftana
|
111.0 - 107.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 112 - 77 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. Enoch Valdez
REB: 9. Enoch Valdez
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 19. R.J. Jazul
REB: 8. J. Perkins
AST: 8. Kent Salado
|
134.0 - 92.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 120 - 103 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. Enoch Valdez
REB: 8. Enoch Valdez
AST: 7. J. Nieto
|
PTS: 30. CJ Perez
REB: 21. J. Fajardo
AST: 4. Chris Ross
|
124.8 - 107.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
L, 104 - 120 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 38. R. Bolick
REB: 6. Enoch Valdez
AST: 5. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 18. Beau Belga
REB: 9. L. Santillan
AST: 6. A. Caracut
|
105.6 - 121.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 72 - 76 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 25. R. Bolick
REB: 9. D. Marcelo
AST: 8. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 19. C. Standhardinger
REB: 10. C. Standhardinger
AST: 7. C. Standhardinger
|
87.1 - 92.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 93 - 97 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-6 |
PTS: 48. R. Bolick
REB: 5. D. Marcelo
AST: 5. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 22. A. Maliksi
REB: 7. C. Newsome
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
114.8 - 119.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
L, 100 - 81 |
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Bolick
REB: 6. D. Fajardo
AST: 7. R. Rodger
|
PTS: 23. C. Banchero
REB: 9. C. Newsome
AST: 6. C. Banchero
|
121.8 - 98.6 |