Sep 30, 2023
|
@ KK Sloboda Uzice |
W, 83 - 90 |
Veliki Park Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Dedric Boyd
REB: 8. Elvis Harvey
AST: 3. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 16. M. Musikic
REB: 8. Aleksa Cubic
AST: 6. Jalen Finch
|
110.2 - 119.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 96 - 87 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. L. Stankovic
REB: 6. N. Nikolic
AST: 12. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 25. Tray Croft
REB: 5. Tray Croft
AST: 4. Tray Croft
|
117.9 - 106.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ KK Cacak 94 |
L, 77 - 73 |
Borac Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. N. Nikolic
REB: 16. Elvis Harvey
AST: 8. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 16. N. Nerandzic
REB: 14. N. Nerandzic
AST: 6. Trey Pulliam
|
100.6 - 95.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. OKK Beograd |
W, 78 - 74 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. Dedric Boyd
REB: 9. Luka Vasic
AST: 5. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 16. A. Panteleic
REB: 14. B. Markovic
AST: 5. U. Kroflic
|
106.5 - 101.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
L, 87 - 82 |
SRC Dubocica
Serbian KLS
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. Elvis Harvey
REB: 7. M. Gutalj
AST: 6. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 33. Zach Harvey
REB: 8. Zach Harvey
AST: 3. Zach Harvey
|
120.3 - 113.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
W, 77 - 68 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. N. Nikolic
REB: 12. M. Gutalj
AST: 3. M. Gutalj
|
PTS: 23. Luka Gasic
REB: 7. Vuk Vulikic
AST: 7. Vuk Vulikic
|
102.8 - 90.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 96 - 84 |
SPC Vojvodina
Serbian KLS
|
4-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Stankovic
REB: 7. Elvis Harvey
AST: 10. N. Nikolic
|
PTS: 20. P. Rakicevic
REB: 8. T. Johnson
AST: 5. T. Ivosev
|
121.0 - 105.8 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 103 - 92 |
Millennium Center
Serbian KLS
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. M. Gutalj
REB: 10. M. Gutalj
AST: 7. S. Karapandzic
|
PTS: 28. N. Phillips
REB: 6. N. Phillips
AST: 7. Stefan Simic
|
140.4 - 125.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. KK Spartak Subotica |
L, 73 - 78 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. Dedric Boyd
REB: 15. M. Gutalj
AST: 6. S. Karapandzic
|
PTS: 20. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 6. V. Medarevic
AST: 4. A. Cvetkovic
|
94.5 - 101.0 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 84 - 85 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-6 |
PTS: 18. S. Karapandzic
REB: 12. Elvis Harvey
AST: 5. S. Karapandzic
|
PTS: 29. T. Armstrong
REB: 11. Sava Lesic
AST: 5. Marko Bajic
|
96.8 - 97.9 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ KK Dynamic |
L, 94 - 81 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
4-7 |
PTS: 20. Dedric Boyd
REB: 8. M. Gutalj
AST: 5. O. Miculovic
|
PTS: 27. G. Blagojevic
REB: 7. G. Blagojevic
AST: 5. U. Paunovic
|
115.6 - 99.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Zlatibor Cajetina |
L, 75 - 86 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-8 |
PTS: 24. Dedric Boyd
REB: 10. L. Stankovic
AST: 6. S. Karapandzic
|
PTS: 21. Jan Rebec
REB: 8. V. Liutych
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
|
96.4 - 110.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ KK Tamis |
L, 109 - 82 |
Streliste Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-9 |
PTS: 27. A. Islamovic
REB: 4. A. Islamovic
AST: 4. O. Miculovic
|
PTS: 19. J. Andrews
REB: 9. A. Kojadinovic
AST: 5. J. Andrews
|
147.8 - 111.2 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ KK Sloga |
L, 104 - 72 |
Kraljevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-10 |
PTS: 30. Dedric Boyd
REB: 12. M. Gutalj
AST: 4. S. Karapandzic
|
PTS: 15. Ty Harris
REB: 6. D. Simeunovic
AST: 10. Ty Harris
|
129.3 - 89.5 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. KK Joker Sombor |
L, 74 - 93 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Gutalj
REB: 9. A. Islamovic
AST: 8. O. Miculovic
|
PTS: 17. A. Brbaklic
REB: 12. A. Brbaklic
AST: 6. M. Nikolic
|
89.7 - 112.7 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. KK Sloboda Uzice |
L, 76 - 87 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-12 |
PTS: 22. Dedric Boyd
REB: 8. L. Stankovic
AST: 8. S. Karapandzic
|
PTS: 18. Jalen Finch
REB: 11. D. Henson
AST: 6. Jalen Finch
|
86.0 - 98.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
L, 99 - 87 |
SBB Hala Jezero
Serbian KLS
|
4-13 |
PTS: 35. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 8. Luka Vasic
AST: 5. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Lamont West
REB: 8. Lamont West
AST: 9. Tray Croft
|
129.1 - 113.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. KK Cacak 94 |
L, 75 - 85 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-14 |
PTS: 17. Luka Vasic
REB: 8. L. Stankovic
AST: 4. M. Gutalj
|
PTS: 19. A. Danilovic
REB: 14. Nikola Gasic
AST: 9. Trey Pulliam
|
98.8 - 112.0 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ OKK Beograd |
W, 79 - 87 |
SC Sumice
Serbian KLS
|
5-14 |
PTS: 22. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 7. L. Stankovic
AST: 3. A. Islamovic
|
PTS: 16. Lazar Gacic
REB: 16. B. Markovic
AST: 7. M. Petrovic
|
97.5 - 107.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 99 - 89 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-14 |
PTS: 24. Luka Vasic
REB: 9. M. Gutalj
AST: 3. Luka Vasic
|
PTS: 29. J. Djordjevic
REB: 10. M. Dugalic
AST: 7. D. Jovic
|
124.4 - 111.8 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
L, 102 - 62 |
Pinki Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-15 |
PTS: 17. S. Karapandzic
REB: 8. M. Gutalj
AST: 4. Dedric Boyd
|
PTS: 19. Lazar Vasic
REB: 12. C. Matic
AST: 11. Luka Gasic
|
131.6 - 80.0 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 71 - 77 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-16 |
PTS: 14. M. Todorovic
REB: 7. L. Stankovic
AST: 7. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Bosko Bumbic
REB: 11. Z. Nikolic
AST: 3. J. Cunningham
|
89.8 - 97.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ KK Spartak Subotica |
L, 88 - 72 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
6-17 |
PTS: 22. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 11. M. Gutalj
AST: 4. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. Filip Barna
REB: 12. A. Lazic
AST: 7. N. Gordic
|
108.7 - 88.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 85 - 94 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-18 |
PTS: 23. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 11. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. Luka Vasic
|
PTS: 15. Luka Sebrek
REB: 9. Stefan Simic
AST: 4. Stefan Simic
|
109.3 - 120.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 101 - 92 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-19 |
PTS: 18. M. Gutalj
REB: 11. M. Todorovic
AST: 8. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 29. Milos Grubor
REB: 9. S. Sinovec
AST: 7. S. Sinovec
|
126.3 - 115.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. KK Dynamic |
L, 85 - 95 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-20 |
PTS: 27. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 5. M. Gutalj
AST: 5. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. U. Paunovic
REB: 8. N. Kostic
AST: 6. A. Ristic
|
112.9 - 126.2 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Zlatibor Cajetina |
L, 80 - 72 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
6-21 |
PTS: 22. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Motley
AST: 2. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. Milos Glisic
REB: 8. I. Smiljanic
AST: 5. V. Kovacevic
|
110.2 - 99.2 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. KK Tamis |
W, 86 - 78 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
7-21 |
PTS: 26. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 5. Luka Vasic
AST: 4. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. D. Rakocevic
REB: 7. B. Terzic
AST: 5. M. Grkovic
|
127.7 - 115.9 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. KK Sloga |
L, 67 - 79 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
7-22 |
PTS: 20. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Islamovic
AST: 6. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Pavic
REB: 12. Nikola Pavic
AST: 2. Nikola Pavic
|
92.3 - 108.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ KK Joker Sombor |
L, 90 - 79 |
Serbian KLS
|
7-23 |
PTS: 20. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 11. Luka Vasic
AST: 4. W. Green, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. Rashun Davis
REB: 8. Z. Simmons
AST: 9. Rashun Davis
|
123.5 - 108.4 |