Sep 30, 2023
|
@ KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
L, 101 - 92 |
SRC Dubocica
Serbian KLS
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. Sava Lesic
REB: 6. A. Popovic
AST: 7. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 20. Zach Harvey
REB: 13. M. Dugalic
AST: 3. J. Callahan
|
131.4 - 119.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
W, 84 - 73 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. Sava Lesic
REB: 12. Sava Lesic
AST: 4. J. Cook-Green
|
PTS: 17. P. Zivojinovic
REB: 11. Luka Gasic
AST: 7. Vuk Vulikic
|
108.6 - 94.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 84 - 66 |
SPC Vojvodina
Serbian KLS
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Cook-Green
REB: 7. Sava Lesic
AST: 3. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 13. T. Johnson
REB: 6. V. Vucetic
AST: 5. M. Ljubicic
|
111.0 - 87.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. KK Spartak Subotica |
W, 84 - 76 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. Marko Bajic
REB: 6. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 21. Filip Barna
REB: 9. Filip Barna
AST: 3. D. Kutlesic
|
118.3 - 107.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 91 - 85 |
Millennium Center
Serbian KLS
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. Sava Lesic
REB: 8. Sava Lesic
AST: 7. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 26. N. Phillips
REB: 8. S. Jovanovic
AST: 5. Stefan Simic
|
120.2 - 112.2 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ KK Sloga |
L, 98 - 92 |
Kraljevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-4 |
PTS: 30. Sava Lesic
REB: 20. Sava Lesic
AST: 3. S. Sinovec
|
PTS: 21. Kevin Kangu
REB: 11. D. Simeunovic
AST: 6. A. Kovacevic
|
122.5 - 115.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. KK Dynamic |
W, 82 - 74 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
3-4 |
PTS: 22. Sava Lesic
REB: 6. Sava Lesic
AST: 5. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 15. Tadija Tadic
REB: 9. N. Sulovic
AST: 4. A. Ristic
|
118.3 - 106.7 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. KK Tamis |
W, 63 - 56 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. Kenny Dye
REB: 8. A. Popovic
AST: 3. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 13. B. Terzic
REB: 5. B. Terzic
AST: 1. B. Terzic
|
103.5 - 92.0 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Zlatibor Cajetina |
L, 101 - 91 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
4-5 |
PTS: 20. Marko Bajic
REB: 7. Milos Grubor
AST: 4. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 20. Jan Rebec
REB: 8. V. Kovacevic
AST: 5. Jan Rebec
|
132.2 - 119.1 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 84 - 85 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
5-5 |
PTS: 29. T. Armstrong
REB: 11. Sava Lesic
AST: 5. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 18. S. Karapandzic
REB: 12. Elvis Harvey
AST: 5. S. Karapandzic
|
96.8 - 97.9 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. KK Joker Sombor |
L, 84 - 96 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
5-6 |
PTS: 30. Sava Lesic
REB: 10. Milos Grubor
AST: 5. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 23. Matija Milin
REB: 11. Matija Milin
AST: 7. Rashun Davis
|
103.1 - 117.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ KK Sloboda Uzice |
L, 103 - 82 |
Veliki Park Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
5-7 |
PTS: 20. Kenny Dye
REB: 8. T. Armstrong
AST: 6. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 29. Jalen Finch
REB: 12. Aleksa Cubic
AST: 7. Aleksa Cubic
|
128.9 - 102.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 76 - 72 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-7 |
PTS: 26. Kenny Dye
REB: 11. A. Popovic
AST: 4. T. Armstrong
|
PTS: 27. Tray Croft
REB: 8. M. Blagojevic
AST: 4. Tray Croft
|
97.6 - 92.4 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ KK Cacak 94 |
L, 83 - 61 |
Borac Hall
Serbian KLS
|
6-8 |
PTS: 17. T. Armstrong
REB: 11. T. Armstrong
AST: 5. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 20. Nikola Gasic
REB: 15. Nikola Gasic
AST: 7. Trey Pulliam
|
105.3 - 77.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. OKK Beograd |
W, 111 - 94 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
7-8 |
PTS: 32. Sava Lesic
REB: 11. Sava Lesic
AST: 10. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 30. M. Petrovic
REB: 6. M. Vukcevic
AST: 12. M. Petrovic
|
137.0 - 116.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 94 - 79 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. Kenny Dye
REB: 11. Kenny Dye
AST: 8. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 21. J. Djordjevic
REB: 10. M. Dugalic
AST: 8. J. Callahan
|
112.1 - 94.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
L, 105 - 96 |
Pinki Hall
Serbian KLS
|
8-9 |
PTS: 34. Sava Lesic
REB: 8. Sava Lesic
AST: 6. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 28. Vuk Vulikic
REB: 10. S. Knezevic
AST: 9. Vuk Vulikic
|
135.5 - 123.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
W, 94 - 88 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
9-9 |
PTS: 25. Sava Lesic
REB: 13. Sava Lesic
AST: 4. Sava Lesic
|
PTS: 18. Z. Nikolic
REB: 7. P. Rakicevic
AST: 7. P. Rakicevic
|
119.7 - 112.0 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ KK Spartak Subotica |
L, 99 - 78 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
9-10 |
PTS: 22. Sava Lesic
REB: 6. Sava Lesic
AST: 6. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 23. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 8. A. Lazic
AST: 6. A. Cvetkovic
|
139.3 - 109.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 89 - 96 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
9-11 |
PTS: 23. Milos Grubor
REB: 6. Sava Lesic
AST: 7. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 24. N. Phillips
REB: 7. S. Jovanovic
AST: 10. Stefan Simic
|
115.3 - 124.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KK Sloga |
W, 89 - 84 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
10-11 |
PTS: 17. Kenny Dye
REB: 21. Sava Lesic
AST: 7. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 19. C. Dougherty
REB: 7. C. Dougherty
AST: 10. Ty Harris
|
109.1 - 103.0 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ KK Dynamic |
W, 80 - 98 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
11-11 |
PTS: 21. Milos Grubor
REB: 10. Milos Grubor
AST: 11. Kenny Dye
|
PTS: 18. N. Nerandzic
REB: 6. N. Nerandzic
AST: 5. U. Paunovic
|
102.8 - 125.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Zlatibor Cajetina |
L, 83 - 90 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
11-12 |
PTS: 22. Kenny Dye
REB: 13. Sava Lesic
AST: 7. Sava Lesic
|
PTS: 24. B. Dukanovic
REB: 9. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Jan Rebec
|
110.3 - 119.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ KK Tamis |
L, 97 - 95 |
Streliste Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
11-13 |
PTS: 37. Sava Lesic
REB: 7. Sava Lesic
AST: 6. Sava Lesic
|
PTS: 28. B. Terzic
REB: 7. B. Terzic
AST: 5. Dante Treacy
|
122.0 - 119.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 101 - 92 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
12-13 |
PTS: 29. Milos Grubor
REB: 9. S. Sinovec
AST: 7. S. Sinovec
|
PTS: 18. M. Gutalj
REB: 11. M. Todorovic
AST: 8. W. Green, Jr.
|
126.3 - 115.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ KK Joker Sombor |
L, 105 - 72 |
Serbian KLS
|
12-14 |
PTS: 22. A. Popovic
REB: 8. N. Jankovic
AST: 5. S. Sinovec
|
PTS: 25. Ognjen Vukas
REB: 12. A. Brbaklic
AST: 8. A. Jugovic
|
128.0 - 87.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KK Sloboda Uzice |
L, 84 - 95 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
12-15 |
PTS: 26. Milos Grubor
REB: 8. Milos Grubor
AST: 7. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 24. V. Borovicanin
REB: 10. V. Borovicanin
AST: 4. Jalen Finch
|
107.4 - 121.5 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
L, 86 - 80 |
SBB Hala Jezero
Serbian KLS
|
12-16 |
PTS: 25. Milos Grubor
REB: 7. Milos Grubor
AST: 6. T. Armstrong
|
PTS: 23. Tray Croft
REB: 9. Tray Croft
AST: 6. Tray Croft
|
114.6 - 106.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. KK Cacak 94 |
L, 73 - 86 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
12-17 |
PTS: 15. T. Armstrong
REB: 7. A. Popovic
AST: 5. T. Armstrong
|
PTS: 26. Stefan Lakic
REB: 15. Nikola Gasic
AST: 5. Filip Dumic
|
91.3 - 107.5 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ OKK Beograd |
L, 111 - 96 |
SC Sumice
Serbian KLS
|
12-18 |
PTS: 27. Milos Grubor
REB: 9. Milos Grubor
AST: 9. Marko Bajic
|
PTS: 26. B. Markovic
REB: 11. B. Markovic
AST: 8. M. Petrovic
|
128.4 - 111.0 |