Sep 24, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
L, 79 - 89 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 36. Ty Nichols
REB: 14. L. Pecka
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 27. Jamari Smith
REB: 13. Jamari Smith
AST: 8. Adam Goga
|
106.8 - 120.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 88 - 79 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 27. M. Dailey
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 15. L. Jurecka
REB: 11. Simon Pursl
AST: 5. R. Kouril
|
105.5 - 94.7 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 88 - 95 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 22. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. M. Sturanovic
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
|
115.3 - 124.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 62 - 91 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. Ty Nichols
REB: 13. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 21. E. Weaver
REB: 7. Chase Jeter
AST: 6. E. Weaver
|
77.5 - 113.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 81 - 97 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. Ty Nichols
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 12. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 27. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. Joey Brunk
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
117.5 - 140.7 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 105 - 87 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 21. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 9. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
129.5 - 107.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 84 - 77 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 20. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 23. Will Tavares
REB: 9. Duke Shelton
AST: 4. Michal Mares
|
108.0 - 99.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. KK Dinamo |
W, 81 - 73 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 39. Ty Nichols
REB: 10. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 21. Ivan Novacic
REB: 8. Karlo Miksic
AST: 6. Karlo Miksic
|
105.3 - 94.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 81 - 66 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 15. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 21. M. Johnson II
REB: 7. P. Samoura
AST: 3. M. Vyroubal
|
114.5 - 93.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 70 - 89 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. L. Pecka
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 23. Ondrej Siska
REB: 11. Greg Lee
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
|
94.7 - 120.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 78 - 87 |
Czech NBL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 28. M. Rowan
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 19. J. Skalicka
REB: 13. V. Sykora
AST: 9. V. Sykora
|
98.3 - 109.6 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ ece bulls Kapfenberg |
L, 87 - 79 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 28. R. Williams
REB: 11. Noah Baumann
AST: 4. Ali Sow
|
113.8 - 103.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
L, 112 - 108 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 33. Ty Nichols
REB: 11. L. Pecka
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 32. Adam Ciz
REB: 13. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Adam Ciz
|
119.4 - 115.1 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 100 - 87 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 3. Abu Kigab
|
125.2 - 108.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 91 - 96 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 11. D. Johnson
AST: 9. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 31. R. Kouril
REB: 11. Jakub Mokran
AST: 4. R. Kouril
|
117.3 - 123.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 79 - 84 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. L. Pecka
REB: 8. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 18. T. Persons
REB: 16. N. Carvacho
AST: 6. T. Persons
|
100.0 - 106.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 85 - 78 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 27. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 19. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
106.1 - 97.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 93 - 82 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. M. Rowan
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 19. T. Pomikalek
REB: 7. A.J. Walton
AST: 14. A.J. Walton
|
116.1 - 102.4 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ KK Dinamo |
W, 80 - 93 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Rowan
REB: 5. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Vucic
REB: 8. M. Brzoja
AST: 6. Ivan Vucic
|
99.8 - 116.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 94 - 88 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 20. Ty Nichols
REB: 5. Ty Nichols
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 18. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 5. M. Majercak
|
129.9 - 121.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 100 - 101 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 23. Ty Nichols
REB: 14. D. Johnson
AST: 9. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 27. K. Chatman
REB: 13. K. Chatman
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
|
116.8 - 118.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 80 - 90 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 22. Lamb Autrey
REB: 14. Lamb Autrey
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 29. Amin Adamu
REB: 11. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Adrio Bailey
|
102.2 - 114.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 92 - 101 |
Czech NBL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 11. L. Pecka
AST: 9. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 39. L. Varner
REB: 10. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. T. Okereafor
|
106.0 - 116.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 62 - 71 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 17. L. Pecka
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 11. T. Faulkner
REB: 7. P. Samoura
AST: 7. M. Vyroubal
|
89.1 - 102.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 116 - 69 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
13-7 |
PTS: 20. L. Pecka
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 15. Greg Lee
REB: 7. S. Svoboda
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
|
142.9 - 85.0 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 75 - 67 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
14-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Nabelek
REB: 11. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 17. M. Svoboda
REB: 18. V. Sykora
AST: 7. V. Sykora
|
94.8 - 84.7 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. ece bulls Kapfenberg |
W, 99 - 94 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 12. Urald King
AST: 11. R. Williams
|
125.7 - 119.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 89 - 83 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 29. O. Sehnal
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
118.4 - 110.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 89 - 82 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. L. Pecka
REB: 6. David Zikla
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 25. Cory Reeves
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 3. L. Pipkins
|
109.3 - 100.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 75 - 68 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
15-8 |
PTS: 18. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 18. Greg Lee
REB: 11. T. Brown
AST: 4. Greg Lee
|
95.1 - 86.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 85 - 73 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
16-8 |
PTS: 23. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 13. M. Johnson II
REB: 13. Junior Mbida
AST: 3. Junior Mbida
|
115.2 - 98.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 102 - 98 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. L. Pecka
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 25. T. Persons
REB: 6. T. Persons
AST: 5. T. Persons
|
121.6 - 116.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 93 - 83 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
17-8 |
PTS: 24. Lamb Autrey
REB: 7. L. Pecka
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 24. O. Ogundiran
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 3. A.J. Walton
|
117.8 - 105.2 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 92 - 74 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
17-9 |
PTS: 21. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 24. K. Svrdlik
REB: 12. Jure Skific
AST: 13. Tomas Vyoral
|
127.3 - 102.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 92 - 78 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
18-9 |
PTS: 25. Ty Nichols
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 21. Simon Pursl
REB: 12. Jakub Mokran
AST: 11. R. Kouril
|
116.1 - 98.4 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 90 - 96 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
19-9 |
PTS: 31. Lamb Autrey
REB: 10. M. Rowan
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 23. Adam Ciz
REB: 12. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
|
111.6 - 119.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 82 - 70 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
19-10 |
PTS: 16. Lamb Autrey
REB: 5. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 18. Greg Lee
REB: 7. Greg Lee
AST: 5. Ondrej Siska
|
107.9 - 92.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 72 - 90 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
20-10 |
PTS: 25. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. Kris Martin
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 20. M. Safarik
REB: 9. Junior Mbida
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
|
103.7 - 129.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 87 - 80 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
21-10 |
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 10. L. Pecka
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 15. T. Bell III
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 3. Ty Gordon
|
116.3 - 106.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
W, 71 - 93 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
22-10 |
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 22. M. Svoboda
REB: 7. A.J. Walton
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
92.2 - 120.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 86 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
22-11 |
PTS: 22. M. Rowan
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 24. Ty Gordon
REB: 12. T. Bell III
AST: 5. T. Bell III
|
109.6 - 91.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 99 - 83 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
23-11 |
PTS: 26. M. Rowan
REB: 9. M. Rowan
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 22. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. P. Safarcik
AST: 6. P. Safarcik
|
130.4 - 109.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 88 - 85 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
23-12 |
PTS: 31. Ty Nichols
REB: 12. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 30. Jakub Sirina
REB: 12. Jakub Mokran
AST: 7. Jakub Sirina
|
104.4 - 100.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 96 - 82 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
24-12 |
PTS: 30. Kris Martin
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 12. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 14. Adam Goga
REB: 8. M. Veljkovic
AST: 4. Adam Goga
|
124.7 - 106.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 84 - 64 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
25-12 |
PTS: 18. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 15. D. Pekarek
REB: 9. Jure Skific
AST: 3. T. Marshall
|
121.4 - 92.5 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 78 - 68 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
26-12 |
PTS: 29. Ty Nichols
REB: 6. L. Pecka
AST: 2. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 12. Jure Skific
REB: 12. K. Svrdlik
AST: 2. Jure Skific
|
109.8 - 95.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 78 - 72 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
26-13 |
PTS: 25. Lamb Autrey
REB: 5. L. Pecka
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 21. P. Safarcik
REB: 9. K. Svrdlik
AST: 12. Tomas Vyoral
|
105.3 - 97.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 80 - 95 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
27-13 |
PTS: 20. M. Rowan
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
|
PTS: 22. Jure Skific
REB: 9. P. Safarcik
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
118.9 - 141.2 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 83 - 64 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
28-13 |
PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. L. Pecka
AST: 11. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 15. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 6. P. Safarcik
AST: 4. P. Safarcik
|
121.0 - 93.3 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 88 - 78 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
29-13 |
PTS: 22. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 3. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 28. M. Svoboda
REB: 7. O. Ogundiran
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
114.3 - 101.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 78 - 88 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
29-14 |
PTS: 24. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. M. Rowan
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 25. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. T. Pomikalek
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
104.9 - 118.4 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
W, 69 - 83 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
30-14 |
PTS: 24. Ty Nichols
REB: 12. Ty Nichols
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 11. A.J. Walton
REB: 9. M. Svoboda
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
88.2 - 106.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 102 - 73 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
30-15 |
PTS: 16. J. Karlovsky
REB: 5. Ty Nichols
AST: 8. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 33. M. Svoboda
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
133.5 - 95.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 86 - 75 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
31-15 |
PTS: 30. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 18. M. Svoboda
REB: 7. M. Sturanovic
AST: 5. M. Svoboda
|
112.6 - 98.2 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 79 - 66 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
31-16 |
PTS: 15. M. Rowan
REB: 10. M. Rowan
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 19. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. M. Svoboda
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
100.3 - 83.8 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 93 - 77 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
32-16 |
PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. L. Pecka
AST: 10. Ty Nichols
|
PTS: 16. A.J. Walton
REB: 4. M. Sturanovic
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
|
122.4 - 101.4 |
May 21, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
@ CEZ Nymburk |
Preview |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
@ CEZ Nymburk |
Preview |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |