Sep 29, 2019
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
W, 57 - 90 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. N. De Colo
REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 18. Yunus Akcay
REB: 9. D. Williams
AST: 4. Yunus Akcay
|
84.1 - 132.7 |
Oct 3, 2019
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 81 - 77 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. N. De Colo
REB: 10. D. Williams
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. J. Taylor
REB: 5. A. Randolph
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
117.6 - 111.8 |
Oct 6, 2019
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 84 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. N. De Colo
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 20. J. Hagins
REB: 5. J. Sanders
AST: 6. I. Ulusoy
|
123.6 - 110.4 |
Oct 10, 2019
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 68 - 56 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. N. De Colo
REB: 7. D. Williams
AST: 4. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 13. L. Brown
REB: 8. D. Brown
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
109.0 - 89.8 |
Oct 12, 2019
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 59 - 75 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. K. Sloukas
REB: 8. V. Stimac
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 16. T. Campbell
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 3. R.J. Hunter
|
91.1 - 115.8 |
Oct 17, 2019
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 87 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 39. N. De Colo
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. Jan Vesely
|
PTS: 18. T. Shengelia
REB: 4. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. Luca Vildoza
|
117.4 - 108.0 |
Oct 20, 2019
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 74 - 60 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 13. J. Lauvergne
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. J. Johnson
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 5. Sean Armand
|
101.5 - 82.3 |
Oct 25, 2019
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 87 - 74 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 14. Jan Vesely
REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 22. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. K. Tarczewski
AST: 7. V. Micov
|
126.4 - 107.5 |
Oct 27, 2019
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 83 - 64 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. N. De Colo
REB: 7. N. De Colo
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 20. G. Whittington
REB: 9. G. Whittington
AST: 8. A. Harrison
|
119.9 - 92.5 |
Oct 30, 2019
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 67 - 55 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 13. N. De Colo
REB: 8. Gigi Datome
AST: 4. Ali Muhammed
|
PTS: 13. Omri Casspi
REB: 15. Tarik Black
AST: 5. Nate Wolters
|
96.5 - 79.2 |
Nov 1, 2019
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 76 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
1-5 |
PTS: 29. N. De Colo
REB: 6. Jan Vesely
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. M. Grigonis
REB: 6. P. Jankunas
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
108.3 - 112.6 |
Nov 3, 2019
|
v. Afyonkarahisar Belediye |
W, 86 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
REB: 10. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 24. Talib Zanna
REB: 8. Talib Zanna
AST: 5. G. Gulaslan
|
122.9 - 114.4 |
Nov 8, 2019
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 90 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Williams
REB: 4. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 19. Greg Monroe
REB: 7. Greg Monroe
AST: 6. Maodo Lo
|
137.3 - 125.1 |
Nov 10, 2019
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 84 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Al Dwairi
REB: 6. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 24. James McAdoo
REB: 7. N. Djurisic
AST: 10. J. Theodore
|
121.1 - 115.4 |
Nov 15, 2019
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 88 - 70 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Euroleague
|
2-6 |
PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
REB: 10. N. Kalinic
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 31. Mike James
REB: 10. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. Mike James
|
138.3 - 110.0 |
Nov 17, 2019
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 76 - 82 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 29. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. T. Phillip
REB: 6. Sammy Mejia
AST: 5. Baris Ermis
|
122.9 - 132.6 |
Nov 20, 2019
|
@ Barca |
L, 89 - 63 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
2-7 |
PTS: 12. J. Lauvergne
REB: 6. V. Stimac
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 22. Cory Higgins
REB: 10. N. Mirotic
AST: 9. M. Delaney
|
122.4 - 86.7 |
Nov 22, 2019
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 72 - 88 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
3-7 |
PTS: 21. V. Stimac
REB: 8. V. Stimac
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 18. David Lighty
REB: 4. David Lighty
AST: 5. Theo Maledon
|
102.3 - 125.1 |
Nov 24, 2019
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 83 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 14. N. Kalinic
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 23. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 8. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. Sinan Guler
|
122.6 - 110.8 |
Nov 28, 2019
|
v. Khimki |
W, 89 - 76 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
4-7 |
PTS: 20. Gigi Datome
REB: 8. D. Williams
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 26. Janis Timma
REB: 9. Anthony Gill
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
125.0 - 106.7 |
Dec 1, 2019
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 68 - 57 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 7. K. Sloukas
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. J. Morgan
REB: 10. James Birsen
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
103.9 - 87.1 |
Dec 6, 2019
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 107 - 102 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-7 |
PTS: 23. K. Sloukas
REB: 7. Gigi Datome
AST: 10. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. R. Giedraitis
REB: 8. Luke Sikma
AST: 6. Peyton Siva
|
133.2 - 127.0 |
Dec 8, 2019
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 85 - 52 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
9-2 |
PTS: 16. Egehan Arna
REB: 10. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 16. E. Kikanovic
REB: 5. E. Kikanovic
AST: 3. Luka Babic
|
129.3 - 79.1 |
Dec 12, 2019
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 73 - 81 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. D. Williams
REB: 8. Gigi Datome
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 22. K. Simon
REB: 9. K. Simon
AST: 5. V. Micic
|
106.9 - 118.7 |
Dec 14, 2019
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 79 - 66 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. N. De Colo
REB: 5. N. De Colo
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 16. K. Simon
REB: 9. K. Simon
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
119.7 - 100.0 |
Dec 17, 2019
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 81 - 78 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
5-9 |
PTS: 15. K. Sloukas
REB: 6. Gigi Datome
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 22. J. Fredette
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
115.0 - 110.7 |
Dec 19, 2019
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 81 - 84 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-10 |
PTS: 18. J. Lauvergne
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 16. M. Ponitka
REB: 7. T. Abromaitis
AST: 8. M. Ponitka
|
115.0 - 119.2 |
Dec 22, 2019
|
v. Teksut Bandirma |
W, 89 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 18. Gigi Datome
REB: 11. J. Lauvergne
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 21. E. Terry
REB: 10. E. Terry
AST: 6. Jaime Smith
|
134.9 - 119.7 |
Dec 27, 2019
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 98 - 100 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-11 |
PTS: 31. N. De Colo
REB: 7. N. De Colo
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 30. B. Dubljevic
REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
AST: 5. A. Abalde
|
125.3 - 127.8 |
Dec 30, 2019
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 68 - 92 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 23. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 6. M. Thomas
AST: 14. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. A. Andrews
REB: 17. R. Upshaw
AST: 7. O. Eldridge
|
92.0 - 124.5 |
Jan 2, 2020
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 87 - 96 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
6-11 |
PTS: 32. N. De Colo
REB: 5. D. Williams
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 14. G. Printezis
REB: 7. N. Milutinov
AST: 8. V. Spanoulis
|
130.6 - 144.1 |
Jan 5, 2020
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 86 - 83 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 29. N. De Colo
REB: 4. M. Thomas
AST: 5. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 25. Perry Jones
REB: 8. Mykal Riley
AST: 10. Chris Jones
|
115.3 - 111.3 |
Jan 9, 2020
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 65 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
7-11 |
PTS: 21. L. Westermann
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 5. D. Williams
|
PTS: 21. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 5. P. Henry
|
98.3 - 119.5 |
Jan 11, 2020
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
W, 94 - 83 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
13-3 |
PTS: 23. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 7. Jan Vesely
|
PTS: 25. Matt Mobley
REB: 6. D. Coleby
AST: 7. M. Yagmur
|
131.3 - 116.0 |
Jan 14, 2020
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 86 - 64 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-11 |
PTS: 16. D. Williams
REB: 6. K. Sloukas
AST: 10. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 12. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Amine Noua
AST: 4. Theo Maledon
|
120.4 - 89.6 |
Jan 16, 2020
|
v. Barca |
L, 74 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-12 |
PTS: 14. K. Sloukas
REB: 7. K. Sloukas
AST: 11. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 17. V. Claver
REB: 11. N. Mirotic
AST: 4. B. Davies
|
106.6 - 115.3 |
Jan 24, 2020
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 73 - 64 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
9-12 |
PTS: 14. Gigi Datome
REB: 6. Gigi Datome
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 19. K. Tarczewski
REB: 9. K. Tarczewski
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
115.2 - 101.0 |
Jan 26, 2020
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 81 - 70 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish BSL
|
13-4 |
PTS: 16. Ali Muhammed
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 5. Ali Muhammed
|
PTS: 17. S. Jelovac
REB: 10. S. Jelovac
AST: 7. I. Ulusoy
|
117.4 - 101.4 |
Jan 30, 2020
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 70 - 74 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
10-12 |
PTS: 16. K. Sloukas
REB: 6. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 14. R. Giedraitis
REB: 6. Landry Nnoko
AST: 8. Luke Sikma
|
100.7 - 106.5 |
Feb 2, 2020
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 91 - 67 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
14-4 |
PTS: 31. D. Williams
REB: 5. D. Williams
AST: 9. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 15. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Kyle Wiltjer
AST: 6. C.J. Harris
|
129.1 - 95.1 |
Feb 5, 2020
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 68 - 73 |
Sibur Arena
Euroleague
|
11-12 |
PTS: 13. L. Westermann
REB: 5. M. Thomas
AST: 4. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 16. Gustavo Ayon
REB: 5. Gustavo Ayon
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
108.0 - 116.0 |
Feb 7, 2020
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 77 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
11-13 |
PTS: 22. D. Williams
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. Jan Vesely
|
PTS: 13. O. Hunter
REB: 3. Quincy Acy
AST: 4. A. Caloiaro
|
119.6 - 121.2 |
Feb 9, 2020
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 79 - 100 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
15-4 |
PTS: 26. N. De Colo
REB: 8. L. Westermann
AST: 8. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 28. Trae Golden
REB: 8. Jamal Jones
AST: 14. Trae Golden
|
99.4 - 125.8 |
Feb 12, 2020
|
v. Teksut Bandirma |
W, 100 - 70 |
Turkish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 11. Jan Vesely
AST: 11. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 15. E. Terry
REB: 6. F. Haltali
AST: 3. Ian Hummer
|
141.2 - 98.8 |
Feb 14, 2020
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 81 - 83 |
Turkish Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. N. De Colo
REB: 8. N. Kalinic
AST: 4. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 19. T. Campbell
REB: 10. Metin Turen
AST: 4. T. Campbell
|
121.9 - 124.9 |
Feb 16, 2020
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 71 - 74 |
Turkish Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. Gigi Datome
REB: 5. Gigi Datome
AST: 4. K. Sloukas
|
PTS: 20. J. Hamilton
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 5. B. Colson, Jr.
|
99.2 - 103.4 |
Feb 20, 2020
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 65 - 94 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
11-14 |
PTS: 21. N. De Colo
REB: 4. N. Kalinic
AST: 6. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 20. J. Carroll
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
94.1 - 136.1 |
Feb 26, 2020
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 75 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 15. N. De Colo
REB: 9. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 17. Zach Auguste
REB: 15. Zach Auguste
AST: 5. Can Korkmaz
|
108.4 - 115.7 |
Feb 28, 2020
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 86 - 93 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
12-14 |
PTS: 22. D. Williams
REB: 5. M. Thomas
AST: 5. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 22. V. Marinkovic
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Quim Colom
|
131.3 - 142.0 |
Mar 1, 2020
|
@ Afyonkarahisar Belediye |
W, 62 - 64 |
Ataturk
Turkish BSL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 15. D. Williams
REB: 6. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 17. P. Aldridge
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 8. G. Hrovat
|
91.6 - 94.5 |
Mar 4, 2020
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 66 - 63 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
13-14 |
PTS: 10. N. Kalinic
REB: 6. D. Williams
AST: 4. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 14. L. Brown
REB: 7. V. Stimac
AST: 3. L. Brown
|
102.0 - 97.3 |
Mar 6, 2020
|
@ Khimki |
L, 82 - 68 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Euroleague
|
13-15 |
PTS: 13. Ali Muhammed
REB: 5. Jan Vesely
AST: 3. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 23. Alexey Shved
REB: 9. J. Jerebko
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
122.9 - 101.9 |
Mar 8, 2020
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 73 - 74 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 20. N. De Colo
REB: 8. A. Duverioglu
AST: 7. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 16. B. Yildizli
REB: 8. T. Gotcher
AST: 7. T. Gotcher
|
109.8 - 111.3 |
Mar 13, 2020
|
v. Panathinaikos |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 15, 2020
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 84 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 19. N. De Colo
REB: 6. A. Duverioglu
AST: 9. N. De Colo
|
PTS: 14. Baris Ermis
REB: 7. Rion Brown
AST: 4. D.J. White
|
119.0 - 106.2 |
Mar 20, 2020
|
@ Barca |
Canceled |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 22, 2020
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
Canceled |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 24, 2020
|
@ Zalgiris |
Canceled |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 26, 2020
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 29, 2020
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 2, 2020
|
v. Olympiacos |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 4, 2020
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
Canceled |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 10, 2020
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 13, 2020
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 18, 2020
|
@ Teksut Bandirma |
Canceled |
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 26, 2020
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
Canceled |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 3, 2020
|
@ Bursaspor |
Canceled |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |