Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 83 - 88 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. L. Jaunzems
REB: 13. I. El-Amin
AST: 8. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 27. M. Rosenthal
REB: 11. J. Hughes III
AST: 6. M. Rosenthal
|
97.0 - 102.8 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 96 - 102 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. L. Jaunzems
REB: 8. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 5. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 24. E. Krumins
REB: 9. R. Avotins
AST: 8. K. Kilps
|
102.9 - 109.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ TTU KK |
L, 100 - 98 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 35. I. El-Amin
REB: 17. L. Jaunzems
AST: 7. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 20. T. Jurkatamm
REB: 10. I. Sunelik
AST: 5. K. Suurorg
|
100.9 - 98.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ KK Viimsi |
W, 75 - 104 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 27. I. El-Amin
REB: 14. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 6. A. Ausejs
|
PTS: 14. Stefan Vaaks
REB: 6. A. Kovalov
AST: 4. J. Rikberg
|
95.8 - 132.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
L, 68 - 107 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Ausejs
REB: 8. L. Jaunzems
AST: 4. A. Ausejs
|
PTS: 20. R. Blums
REB: 9. P. Pinnis
AST: 6. B. Adams
|
94.8 - 149.2 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ BK Valmiera |
W, 74 - 92 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 30. L. Jaunzems
REB: 12. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 14. Harun Zrno
REB: 15. G. Sipolins
AST: 4. M. Zeliznak
|
94.5 - 117.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Rigas Zelli |
L, 89 - 86 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-4 |
PTS: 30. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. A. Ausejs
AST: 7. A. Ausejs
|
PTS: 24. I. Osborne
REB: 8. Z. Raimo
AST: 5. D. Viksne
|
110.3 - 106.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 88 - 78 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 25. D. Francis
REB: 9. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 20. E. Hunter, Jr.
REB: 8. E. Hunter, Jr.
AST: 5. R. Laane
|
109.6 - 97.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 93 - 66 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. L. Jaunzems
REB: 14. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 13. Erik Keedus
REB: 6. Erik Keedus
AST: 4. Mario Paiste
|
116.6 - 82.8 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 93 - 103 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 26. L. Jaunzems
REB: 5. L. Jaunzems
AST: 7. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 23. L. Majstorovic
REB: 8. Karlis Zunda
AST: 4. Karlis Zunda
|
113.6 - 125.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Latvijas Universitate |
W, 71 - 97 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 16. L. Jaunzems
REB: 8. L. Jaunzems
AST: 9. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 15. N. Strautins
REB: 6. N. Strautins
AST: 5. N. Strautins
|
88.2 - 120.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 77 - 80 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin
REB: 9. E. Mezulis
AST: 4. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 18. Troy Barnies
REB: 11. Troy Barnies
AST: 7. S. Post
|
100.6 - 104.6 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. BK Ogre |
W, 84 - 78 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 23. L. Jaunzems
REB: 9. L. Jaunzems
AST: 4. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 20. N. Johnson
REB: 14. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
106.9 - 99.2 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 91 - 84 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 20. I. El-Amin
REB: 5. I. El-Amin
AST: 5. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 25. Troy Barnies
REB: 7. Troy Barnies
AST: 6. Isaiah Hart
|
109.8 - 101.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 94 - 96 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
10-5 |
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. D. Francis
AST: 6. I. El-Amin
|
PTS: 22. Rob Gray
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 6. Caleb Agada
|
112.8 - 115.2 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Latvijas Universitate |
W, 103 - 81 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
11-5 |
PTS: 35. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. L. Jaunzems
AST: 7. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 13. E. Lucis
REB: 6. I. Serheiev
AST: 5. O. Farenhorsts
|
134.2 - 105.5 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 116 - 87 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
12-5 |
PTS: 23. I. El-Amin
REB: 7. A. Ausejs
AST: 7. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 27. K. Kasemets
REB: 4. K. Kasemets
AST: 4. K. Kasemets
|
130.5 - 97.9 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 110 - 88 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
12-6 |
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin
REB: 9. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. A. Ausejs
|
PTS: 23. M. Jurkatamm
REB: 8. M. Kirves
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
147.8 - 118.2 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 70 - 90 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
13-6 |
PTS: 28. I. El-Amin
REB: 9. D. Francis
AST: 4. I. El-Amin
|
PTS: 21. E. Krumins
REB: 10. K. Dubults
AST: 4. E. Krumins
|
83.6 - 107.5 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 92 - 63 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 19. L. Jaunzems
REB: 11. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 7. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 23. M. Rosenthal
REB: 6. K. Kitsing
AST: 4. D. Harris
|
122.3 - 83.8 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Rigas Zelli |
W, 100 - 92 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 23. I. El-Amin
REB: 10. D. Francis
AST: 9. A. Ausejs
|
PTS: 23. I. Osborne
REB: 6. Z. Raimo
AST: 4. Ugis Pinete
|
106.6 - 98.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 86 - 77 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
15-7 |
PTS: 22. I. El-Amin
REB: 10. D. Francis
AST: 4. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 14. I. Sidorov
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 7. Caleb Agada
|
105.7 - 94.6 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. BK Valmiera |
W, 106 - 64 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
16-7 |
PTS: 22. L. Jaunzems
REB: 8. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 6. I. El-Amin
|
PTS: 14. G. Sipolins
REB: 7. G. Sipolins
AST: 3. E. Elksnis
|
128.3 - 77.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 101 - 90 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
17-7 |
PTS: 25. I. El-Amin
REB: 6. L. Jaunzems
AST: 6. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 22. Gregor Kuuba
REB: 6. O. Metsalu
AST: 5. Gregor Ilves
|
125.5 - 111.8 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 72 - 76 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
18-7 |
PTS: 20. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. L. Jaunzems
AST: 6. A. Ausejs
|
PTS: 19. M. Paasoja
REB: 12. Malik Pope
AST: 7. M. Paasoja
|
103.8 - 109.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 80 - 94 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
19-7 |
PTS: 20. I. El-Amin
REB: 10. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. R. Zakis
|
PTS: 17. T. Raadik
REB: 7. Bailey Hardy
AST: 4. Bailey Hardy
|
95.6 - 112.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 99 - 76 |
Arena Riga
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
19-8 |
PTS: 16. I. El-Amin
REB: 8. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 4. D. Francis
|
PTS: 21. G. Whittington
REB: 6. G. Whittington
AST: 7. J. Lottie
|
128.7 - 98.8 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ BK Ogre |
L, 105 - 99 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
19-9 |
PTS: 26. A. Ausejs
REB: 9. L. Jaunzems
AST: 4. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 20. Andrew Corum
REB: 10. M. Jucikas
AST: 5. K. Dargais
|
130.7 - 123.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. KK Viimsi |
W, 97 - 90 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
20-9 |
PTS: 24. I. El-Amin
REB: 11. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 6. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 21. Stefan Vaaks
REB: 12. T. Verhoeven
AST: 10. O. Suurorg
|
126.5 - 117.4 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 81 - 60 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
20-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Ausejs
REB: 7. L. Jaunzems
AST: 3. I. El-Amin
|
PTS: 18. M. Suarez
REB: 9. K. Hermet
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
110.7 - 82.0 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 103 - 69 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
21-10 |
PTS: 18. T. Vasiljevic
REB: 10. L. Jaunzems
AST: 6. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 15. M. Rosenthal
REB: 6. H. Eelmae
AST: 4. M. Rosenthal
|
134.7 - 90.2 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 82 - 69 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
21-11 |
PTS: 17. I. El-Amin
REB: 10. D. Francis
AST: 5. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 24. M. Rosenthal
REB: 10. D. Rozitis
AST: 4. M. Rosenthal
|
114.5 - 96.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 103 - 83 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
22-11 |
PTS: 35. L. Jaunzems
REB: 10. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 5. D. Francis
|
PTS: 15. K. Kitsing
REB: 7. R. Malmanis
AST: 6. D. Harris
|
136.7 - 110.2 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 91 - 65 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
22-12 |
PTS: 15. L. Jaunzems
REB: 12. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 20. M. Suarez
REB: 10. M. Suarez
AST: 5. S. Kaukiainen
|
126.2 - 90.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 85 - 70 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
23-12 |
PTS: 21. A. Ausejs
REB: 11. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 6. R. Birkans
|
PTS: 17. K. Hermet
REB: 14. M. Suarez
AST: 2. K. Hermet
|
113.9 - 93.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 84 - 73 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
22-13 |
PTS: 18. I. El-Amin
REB: 7. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. L. Jaunzems
|
PTS: 26. Ben Shungu
REB: 7. M. Suarez
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
112.3 - 97.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 84 - 76 |
Arena Riga
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
23-14 |
PTS: 26. A. Ausejs
REB: 5. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. I. El-Amin
|
PTS: 25. P.J. Pipes
REB: 17. A. Toro Barea
AST: 6. R. Blums
|
117.7 - 106.5 |