Oct 5, 2023
|
v. UNICS-2 |
W, 67 - 66 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Matvey Popov
REB: 13. A. Domyutsa
AST: 3. J. Pechendzhian
|
PTS: 20. Y. Prishedko
REB: 13. Y. Prishedko
AST: 5. Roman Ilyuk
|
84.5 - 83.2 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. UNICS-2 |
L, 60 - 64 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. A. Domyutsa
REB: 12. K. Bekkiev
AST: 3. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 19. V. Naumov
REB: 9. V. Naumov
AST: 3. V. Naumov
|
79.9 - 85.2 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 77 - 70 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Matvey Popov
REB: 9. K. Bekkiev
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 17. V. Semenchenko
REB: 9. M. Slobodin
AST: 4. E. Vorontsov
|
90.7 - 82.5 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 73 - 83 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 27. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 9. A. Domyutsa
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 14. V. Semenchenko
REB: 11. Nikita Bodin
AST: 7. E. Vorontsov
|
95.5 - 108.6 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ CSKA-2 |
L, 86 - 35 |
VTB Youth United League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 11. Matvey Popov
REB: 6. S. Skotnikov
AST: 2. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 18. N. Natsvlishvili
REB: 10. Kirill Popov
AST: 7. N. Sadikov
|
105.8 - 43.1 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ CSKA-2 |
L, 101 - 41 |
VTB Youth United League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 11. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 4. Matvey Popov
AST: 2. Petr Forsov
|
PTS: 16. Kirill Popov
REB: 9. Kirill Popov
AST: 11. N. Sadikov
|
141.5 - 57.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Yenisei-2 |
L, 74 - 69 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-5 |
PTS: 22. Matvey Popov
REB: 9. A. Domyutsa
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 21. E. Skuratov
REB: 12. E. Skuratov
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
95.5 - 89.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Yenisei-2 |
W, 49 - 81 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 15. S. Skotnikov
REB: 10. Matvey Popov
AST: 7. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 12. M. Yakubets
REB: 10. M. Yakubets
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
63.0 - 104.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 63 - 65 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 8. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 16. Egor Yushkov
REB: 15. V. Shiryaev
AST: 3. M. Shalonin
|
81.4 - 84.0 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 57 - 74 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 9. D. Yakovlev
AST: 3. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 18. Egor Yushkov
REB: 10. D. Finaev
AST: 6. M. Shalonin
|
75.6 - 98.1 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Uralmash-2 |
W, 59 - 51 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
4-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 8. J. Pechendzhian
AST: 4. V. Pranauskis
|
PTS: 18. Rinat Gafiev
REB: 7. Andrey Dymus
AST: 3. M. Reshetov
|
81.7 - 70.6 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Uralmash-2 |
L, 50 - 80 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
4-8 |
PTS: 17. K. Bekkiev
REB: 6. S. Skotnikov
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 13. E. Hardikov
REB: 6. E. Hardikov
AST: 4. M. Reshetov
|
62.9 - 100.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Samara-2 |
W, 81 - 78 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 8. D. Yakovlev
AST: 5. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 21. A. Maskaev
REB: 9. N. Kosyakov
AST: 5. S. Saukkonen
|
103.9 - 100.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Samara-2 |
L, 48 - 74 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-9 |
PTS: 9. M. Luchkin
REB: 7. K. Bekkiev
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 14. N. Kosyakov
REB: 8. A. Maskaev
AST: 10. Egor Amosov
|
62.4 - 96.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Runa-2 |
L, 51 - 68 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-10 |
PTS: 11. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 4. D. Yakovlev
AST: 3. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 14. Ilya Krivich
REB: 13. Egor Vanin
AST: 5. G. Mordvinov
|
66.7 - 88.9 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Runa-2 |
L, 66 - 82 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 8. D. Yakovlev
AST: 6. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 30. Egor Vanin
REB: 14. Egor Vanin
AST: 3. Z. Lavrenov
|
81.3 - 101.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
L, 56 - 79 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-12 |
PTS: 14. K. Bekkiev
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 4. D. Yakovlev
|
PTS: 21. H. Muschinsky
REB: 13. V. Samukhin
AST: 8. S. Burinsky
|
67.4 - 95.1 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
L, 58 - 81 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-13 |
PTS: 18. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 6. M. Luchkin
AST: 4. J. Pechendzhian
|
PTS: 17. V. Samukhin
REB: 10. V. Samukhin
AST: 5. S. Burinsky
|
73.3 - 102.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Parma-2 |
L, 75 - 68 |
FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
|
5-14 |
PTS: 22. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 6. S. Skotnikov
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Egorov
REB: 6. Lev Svinin
AST: 2. Ivan Mironov
|
106.3 - 96.4 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Parma-2 |
L, 88 - 80 |
FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
|
5-15 |
PTS: 23. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 8. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 34. Ivan Egorov
REB: 9. M. Mamontov
AST: 7. Lev Svinin
|
116.3 - 105.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 97 - 61 |
BCMO
VTB Youth United League
|
5-16 |
PTS: 14. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 7. Matvey Popov
AST: 6. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 21. T. Eremin
REB: 9. S. Kudrin
AST: 9. B. Smirnov
|
130.1 - 81.8 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 88 - 42 |
BCMO
VTB Youth United League
|
5-17 |
PTS: 14. M. Luchkin
REB: 7. M. Luchkin
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 13. B. Smirnov
REB: 14. S. Kudrin
AST: 7. B. Smirnov
|
121.9 - 58.2 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 66 - 98 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-18 |
PTS: 18. M. Luchkin
REB: 6. M. Luchkin
AST: 6. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 23. D. Tyulubayev
REB: 11. A. Koryakovsky
AST: 9. I. Grushevskii
|
81.4 - 120.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 60 - 98 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-19 |
PTS: 17. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 5. Matvey Popov
AST: 1. J. Pechendzhian
|
PTS: 24. D. Tyulubayev
REB: 17. D. Tyulubayev
AST: 6. Daniil Ginko
|
74.9 - 122.3 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ UNICS-2 |
L, 82 - 60 |
UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
|
5-20 |
PTS: 20. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 6. D. Yakovlev
AST: 9. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 18. N. Ivanov
REB: 9. V. Naumov
AST: 9. Roman Ilyuk
|
110.0 - 80.5 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ UNICS-2 |
L, 70 - 64 |
UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
|
5-21 |
PTS: 18. D. Yakovlev
REB: 8. M. Luchkin
AST: 5. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 20. Ilya Volodin
REB: 7. V. Naumov
AST: 5. Roman Ilyuk
|
92.9 - 85.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 93 - 64 |
NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
|
5-22 |
PTS: 15. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 6. A. Domyutsa
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 27. T. Rudovskii
REB: 9. M. Slobodin
AST: 4. Nikita Bodin
|
118.1 - 81.2 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 104 - 73 |
NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
|
5-23 |
PTS: 13. M. Luchkin
REB: 9. A. Novikov
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 30. T. Rudovskii
REB: 8. Nikita Bodin
AST: 8. V. Semenchenko
|
123.8 - 86.9 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Samara-2 |
L, 82 - 80 |
SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
|
5-24 |
PTS: 22. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 10. J. Pechendzhian
AST: 7. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 13. A. Maskaev
REB: 7. B. Shuvakin
AST: 5. Egor Amosov
|
98.7 - 96.3 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Samara-2 |
L, 78 - 68 |
SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
|
5-25 |
PTS: 14. A. Nikulin
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 5. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 21. Egor Amosov
REB: 13. Egor Amosov
AST: 6. G. Marufov
|
101.9 - 88.9 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. CSKA-2 |
L, 62 - 78 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-26 |
PTS: 16. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 5. A. Nikulin
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 19. N. Natsvlishvili
REB: 6. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 6. M. Lagutin
|
79.9 - 100.5 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. CSKA-2 |
L, 52 - 84 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
5-27 |
PTS: 10. Matvey Popov
REB: 8. M. Luchkin
AST: 3. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 15. N. Natsvlishvili
REB: 10. N. Natsvlishvili
AST: 7. N. Sadikov
|
67.2 - 108.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Yenisei-2 |
W, 82 - 71 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
6-27 |
PTS: 23. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 13. Matvey Popov
AST: 8. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 14. I. Kityukha
REB: 8. E. Skuratov
AST: 3. V. Afanasyev
|
105.8 - 91.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Yenisei-2 |
L, 70 - 80 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
6-28 |
PTS: 22. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 6. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 24. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. E. Skuratov
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
93.7 - 107.1 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 88 - 64 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
|
6-29 |
PTS: 16. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 7. Matvey Popov
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 16. M. Ogarkov
REB: 14. V. Shiryaev
AST: 6. G. Salagaev
|
120.2 - 87.4 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 85 - 46 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
|
6-30 |
PTS: 11. M. Luchkin
REB: 5. M. Luchkin
AST: 1. M. Luchkin
|
PTS: 21. M. Ogarkov
REB: 13. M. Ogarkov
AST: 7. M. Shalonin
|
118.5 - 64.1 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Uralmash-2 |
L, 70 - 51 |
VTB Youth United League
|
6-31 |
PTS: 20. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 8. M. Luchkin
AST: 3. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 11. M. Reshetov
REB: 8. D. Yurkov
AST: 11. M. Reshetov
|
91.1 - 66.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Uralmash-2 |
L, 91 - 64 |
VTB Youth United League
|
6-32 |
PTS: 24. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 4. M. Luchkin
AST: 3. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 16. D. Yurkov
REB: 6. E. Merzlyakov
AST: 4. K. Voskoboynikov
|
128.9 - 90.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Runa-2 |
L, 78 - 65 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
|
6-33 |
PTS: 17. Matvey Popov
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 5. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 20. V. Noskov
REB: 13. Egor Vanin
AST: 7. G. Mordvinov
|
103.2 - 86.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Runa-2 |
L, 92 - 60 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
|
6-34 |
PTS: 15. D. Yakovlev
REB: 5. Matvey Popov
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 15. M. Matyushkov
REB: 8. G. Voronenko
AST: 7. G. Mordvinov
|
122.2 - 79.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 92 - 64 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
6-35 |
PTS: 12. Matvey Popov
REB: 8. J. Pechendzhian
AST: 9. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 20. V. Samukhin
REB: 11. V. Samukhin
AST: 7. S. Burinsky
|
125.3 - 87.2 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 86 - 65 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
6-36 |
PTS: 15. A. Domyutsa
REB: 6. J. Pechendzhian
AST: 5. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 20. V. Samukhin
REB: 7. V. Samukhin
AST: 5. R. Zakhar
|
126.2 - 95.4 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Parma-2 |
L, 68 - 84 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
6-37 |
PTS: 19. A. Domyutsa
REB: 8. A. Domyutsa
AST: 8. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 28. Gleb Firsov
REB: 21. Gleb Firsov
AST: 13. Ivan Egorov
|
92.9 - 114.7 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Parma-2 |
L, 54 - 74 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
6-38 |
PTS: 17. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 8. S. Skotnikov
AST: 4. A. Domyutsa
|
PTS: 26. Lev Svinin
REB: 11. Gleb Firsov
AST: 3. M. Stafeev
|
72.2 - 98.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Khimki-2 |
L, 71 - 79 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
6-39 |
PTS: 22. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 6. M. Luchkin
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
PTS: 16. A. Koryakin
REB: 7. B. Smirnov
AST: 4. B. Smirnov
|
97.5 - 108.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Khimki-2 |
L, 54 - 91 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
6-40 |
PTS: 16. M. Luchkin
REB: 11. M. Luchkin
AST: 4. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 15. S. Simakov
REB: 7. S. Simakov
AST: 4. B. Smirnov
|
72.5 - 122.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 95 - 60 |
Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
6-41 |
PTS: 18. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 5. M. Luchkin
AST: 4. A. Domyutsa
|
PTS: 19. D. Tyulubayev
REB: 10. Kirill Luzan
AST: 6. N. Ryabov
|
123.8 - 78.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 110 - 57 |
Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
6-42 |
PTS: 19. Matvey Popov
REB: 3. A. Domyutsa
AST: 5. Matvey Popov
|
PTS: 19. A. Oreshnikov
REB: 9. V. Ishchenko
AST: 6. V. Ishchenko
|
131.7 - 68.2 |