CSKA-2 2023-2024 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | CSKA-2 Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 3, 2023 |
@ Parma-2 | W, 54 - 90 |
FOK Victory VTB Youth United League |
1-0 |
PTS: 13. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 10. Maxim Pronin AST: 5. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 24. Gleb Firsov REB: 13. Gleb Firsov AST: 7. Lev Svinin |
70.1 - 116.9 |
Oct 4, 2023 |
@ Parma-2 | W, 66 - 101 |
FOK Victory VTB Youth United League |
2-0 |
PTS: 20. N. Sadikov REB: 11. D. Abramov AST: 4. R. Gusev |
PTS: 14. Lev Svinin REB: 6. S. Sheiko AST: 4. Lev Svinin |
83.0 - 127.0 |
Oct 8, 2023 |
@ Khimki-2 | W, 67 - 77 |
BCMO VTB Youth United League |
3-0 |
PTS: 22. N. Sadikov REB: 7. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 3. D. Klyuchenkov |
PTS: 25. A. Koryakin REB: 6. S. Simakov AST: 8. A. Nakhimov |
92.9 - 106.8 |
Oct 9, 2023 |
@ Khimki-2 | L, 76 - 74 |
BCMO VTB Youth United League |
3-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 9. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 5. Ilya Ermakov |
PTS: 14. G. Shilohvostov REB: 6. T. Eremin AST: 3. A. Koryakin |
95.6 - 93.1 |
Oct 16, 2023 |
v. Avtodor-2 | W, 86 - 35 |
VTB Youth United League |
4-1 |
PTS: 18. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 10. Kirill Popov AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 11. Matvey Popov REB: 6. S. Skotnikov AST: 2. Matvey Popov |
105.8 - 43.1 |
Oct 17, 2023 |
v. Avtodor-2 | W, 101 - 41 |
VTB Youth United League |
5-1 |
PTS: 16. Kirill Popov REB: 9. Kirill Popov AST: 11. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 11. J. Pechendzhian REB: 4. Matvey Popov AST: 2. Petr Forsov |
141.5 - 57.5 |
Oct 20, 2023 |
v. Samara-2 | W, 87 - 63 |
VTB Youth United League |
6-1 |
PTS: 18. Maxim Pronin REB: 12. Kirill Popov AST: 5. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 16. D. Kuimov REB: 4. N. Kosyakov AST: 7. S. Saukkonen |
111.3 - 80.6 |
Oct 21, 2023 |
v. Samara-2 | W, 79 - 62 |
VTB Youth United League |
7-1 |
PTS: 15. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 8. N. Natsvlishvili AST: 6. R. Gusev |
PTS: 13. Egor Amosov REB: 11. B. Shuvakin AST: 4. Egor Amosov |
86.4 - 67.8 |
Oct 29, 2023 |
@ UNICS-2 | W, 57 - 92 |
UTTS Vasilyevo VTB Youth United League |
8-1 |
PTS: 19. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 11. Kirill Popov AST: 7. M. Lagutin |
PTS: 11. S. Sharonov REB: 7. S. Sharonov AST: 4. Ilya Volodin |
73.0 - 117.8 |
Oct 30, 2023 |
@ UNICS-2 | W, 57 - 92 |
UTTS Vasilyevo VTB Youth United League |
9-1 |
PTS: 19. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 11. Kirill Popov AST: 6. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 15. V. Naumov REB: 7. V. Naumov AST: 3. Ilya Volodin |
69.8 - 112.7 |
Nov 2, 2023 |
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 | W, 61 - 118 |
NO UOR VTB Youth United League |
10-1 |
PTS: 22. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 9. Kirill Popov AST: 5. Kirill Popov |
PTS: 17. V. Semenchenko REB: 4. M. Slobodin AST: 4. E. Vorontsov |
68.4 - 132.4 |
Nov 3, 2023 |
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 | W, 63 - 93 |
NO UOR VTB Youth United League |
11-1 |
PTS: 26. Maxim Pronin REB: 11. Maxim Pronin AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 12. V. Semenchenko REB: 4. M. Slobodin AST: 3. V. Semenchenko |
75.8 - 111.8 |
Nov 14, 2023 |
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 | W, 79 - 109 |
Basket Hall VTB Youth United League |
12-1 |
PTS: 24. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 10. Maxim Pronin AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 22. A. Oreshnikov REB: 5. D. Chernin AST: 6. Daniil Ginko |
93.4 - 128.9 |
Nov 15, 2023 |
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 | W, 85 - 91 |
Basket Hall VTB Youth United League |
13-1 |
PTS: 16. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 7. Y. Anikin AST: 4. D. Klyuchenkov |
PTS: 22. N. Ryabov REB: 10. V. Ishchenko AST: 5. N. Ryabov |
110.5 - 118.3 |
Nov 29, 2023 |
v. MBA-2 Moscow | L, 62 - 71 |
VTB Youth United League |
13-2 |
PTS: 14. D. Abramov REB: 11. D. Abramov AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 19. Egor Yushkov REB: 10. G. Salagaev AST: 7. Klim Adaykin |
84.5 - 96.7 |
Nov 30, 2023 |
v. MBA-2 Moscow | W, 93 - 88 |
VTB Youth United League |
14-2 |
PTS: 27. Maxim Pronin REB: 11. Maxim Pronin AST: 8. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 25. M. Padius REB: 9. S. Chugunov AST: 7. Klim Adaykin |
109.1 - 103.3 |
Dec 3, 2023 |
v. Uralmash-2 | W, 83 - 66 |
VTB Youth United League |
15-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 8. D. Abramov AST: 6. D. Klyuchenkov |
PTS: 21. D. Yurkov REB: 5. Andrey Dymus AST: 10. M. Reshetov |
111.7 - 88.8 |
Dec 4, 2023 |
v. Uralmash-2 | W, 111 - 63 |
VTB Youth United League |
16-2 |
PTS: 21. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 11. N. Sadikov AST: 12. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 17. Artyom Fomin REB: 6. E. Hardikov AST: 7. G. Kovalchuk |
133.7 - 75.9 |
Dec 14, 2023 |
@ Yenisei-2 | W, 57 - 94 |
SK Krasnoyarsk VTB Youth United League |
17-2 |
PTS: 19. Maxim Pronin REB: 7. N. Sadikov AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 16. E. Skuratov REB: 6. D. Zavorotny AST: 2. V. Afanasyev |
67.6 - 111.5 |
Dec 15, 2023 |
@ Yenisei-2 | W, 64 - 89 |
SK Krasnoyarsk VTB Youth United League |
18-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 9. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 5. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 16. I. Kityukha REB: 7. D. Pekshin AST: 3. A. Gritsenko |
80.9 - 112.5 |
Dec 25, 2023 |
v. Runa-2 | L, 70 - 79 |
VTB Youth United League |
18-3 |
PTS: 13. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 6. Kirill Popov AST: 5. Y. Nikonov |
PTS: 23. Egor Vanin REB: 11. Egor Vanin AST: 6. Ian Dodeus |
90.9 - 102.6 |
Dec 26, 2023 |
v. Runa-2 | W, 80 - 59 |
VTB Youth United League |
19-3 |
PTS: 13. R. Gusev REB: 7. Maxim Pronin AST: 4. Y. Nikonov |
PTS: 17. Ian Dodeus REB: 10. Ilya Krivich AST: 6. Ian Dodeus |
94.4 - 69.6 |
Jan 11, 2024 |
v. Parma-2 | W, 100 - 58 |
VTB Youth United League |
20-3 |
PTS: 19. Maxim Pronin REB: 6. N. Sadikov AST: 12. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 15. Ivan Egorov REB: 7. A. Kovalenko AST: 3. Ivan Egorov |
126.1 - 73.1 |
Jan 12, 2024 |
v. Parma-2 | W, 91 - 62 |
VTB Youth United League |
21-3 |
PTS: 20. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 9. N. Natsvlishvili AST: 8. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 15. Lev Svinin REB: 5. Gleb Kremlev AST: 5. Ivan Egorov |
118.7 - 80.9 |
Jan 15, 2024 |
v. Khimki-2 | W, 77 - 72 |
VTB Youth United League |
22-3 |
PTS: 21. Y. Nikonov REB: 10. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 5. V. Mikheyev |
PTS: 19. S. Kudrin REB: 12. S. Kudrin AST: 6. B. Smirnov |
109.8 - 102.7 |
Jan 16, 2024 |
v. Khimki-2 | W, 87 - 67 |
VTB Youth United League |
23-3 |
PTS: 24. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 9. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 6. Maxim Pronin |
PTS: 22. S. Kudrin REB: 8. T. Eremin AST: 3. B. Smirnov |
118.4 - 91.2 |
Jan 22, 2024 |
v. Zenit-2 | W, 75 - 72 |
VTB Youth United League |
24-3 |
PTS: 17. N. Sadikov REB: 7. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 9. V. Mikheyev |
PTS: 14. V. Samukhin REB: 11. V. Samukhin AST: 4. M. Dulkay |
98.8 - 94.8 |
Jan 23, 2024 |
v. Zenit-2 | W, 67 - 59 |
VTB Youth United League |
25-3 |
PTS: 13. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 5. R. Gusev AST: 6. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 13. D. Filippov REB: 9. M. Dulkay AST: 4. S. Burinsky |
97.7 - 86.0 |
Jan 29, 2024 |
@ Avtodor-2 | W, 62 - 78 |
FOK Star VTB Youth United League |
26-3 |
PTS: 19. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 6. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 6. M. Lagutin |
PTS: 16. J. Pechendzhian REB: 5. A. Nikulin AST: 4. S. Skotnikov |
79.9 - 100.5 |
Jan 30, 2024 |
@ Avtodor-2 | W, 52 - 84 |
FOK Star VTB Youth United League |
27-3 |
PTS: 15. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 10. N. Natsvlishvili AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 10. Matvey Popov REB: 8. M. Luchkin AST: 3. Matvey Popov |
67.2 - 108.6 |
Feb 2, 2024 |
@ Samara-2 | W, 62 - 78 |
SK SGUE VTB Youth United League |
28-3 |
PTS: 15. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 7. N. Natsvlishvili AST: 5. D. Klyuchenkov |
PTS: 16. G. Marufov REB: 8. N. Kosyakov AST: 3. D. Kuimov |
75.2 - 94.6 |
Feb 3, 2024 |
@ Samara-2 | W, 69 - 86 |
SK SGUE VTB Youth United League |
29-3 |
PTS: 19. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 7. R. Gusev AST: 4. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 19. Egor Amosov REB: 8. A. Maskaev AST: 5. D. Kuimov |
78.1 - 97.3 |
Feb 12, 2024 |
v. UNICS-2 | W, 120 - 71 |
VTB Youth United League |
30-3 |
PTS: 28. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 11. R. Gusev AST: 9. M. Lagutin |
PTS: 25. V. Naumov REB: 9. Y. Prishedko AST: 5. Roman Ilyuk |
131.0 - 77.5 |
Feb 13, 2024 |
v. UNICS-2 | W, 98 - 64 |
VTB Youth United League |
31-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 12. D. Abramov AST: 9. M. Lagutin |
PTS: 23. Ilya Volodin REB: 8. S. Shulgin AST: 7. Ilya Volodin |
127.9 - 83.5 |
Feb 16, 2024 |
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 | W, 100 - 74 |
VTB Youth United League |
32-3 |
PTS: 17. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 7. Kirill Popov AST: 4. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 20. T. Rudovskii REB: 9. Nikita Bodin AST: 3. T. Rudovskii |
119.3 - 88.3 |
Feb 17, 2024 |
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 | W, 90 - 63 |
VTB Youth United League |
33-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 8. Kirill Popov AST: 6. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 12. T. Rudovskii REB: 7. T. Rudovskii AST: 4. T. Rudovskii |
118.0 - 82.6 |
Feb 28, 2024 |
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 | L, 69 - 82 |
VTB Youth United League |
33-4 |
PTS: 16. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 9. Kirill Popov AST: 4. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 21. Daniil Ginko REB: 8. V. Ishchenko AST: 6. Daniil Ginko |
88.2 - 104.8 |
Feb 29, 2024 |
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 | L, 81 - 86 |
VTB Youth United League |
33-5 |
PTS: 21. V. Shirinkin REB: 9. Kirill Popov AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 19. Daniil Ginko REB: 12. V. Ishchenko AST: 6. S. Gerasimov |
105.9 - 112.4 |
Mar 13, 2024 |
@ MBA-2 Moscow | W, 60 - 85 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe VTB Youth United League |
34-5 |
PTS: 14. V. Shirinkin REB: 9. D. Klyuchenkov AST: 8. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 13. Egor Yushkov REB: 8. M. Savchenko AST: 4. M. Shalonin |
86.4 - 122.4 |
Mar 14, 2024 |
@ MBA-2 Moscow | L, 73 - 63 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe VTB Youth United League |
34-6 |
PTS: 10. N. Sadikov REB: 6. K. Petukhov AST: 4. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 17. Klim Adaykin REB: 10. M. Savchenko AST: 8. M. Shalonin |
101.8 - 87.8 |
Mar 17, 2024 |
@ Uralmash-2 | L, 83 - 72 |
VTB Youth United League |
34-7 |
PTS: 16. Maxim Pronin REB: 13. Maxim Pronin AST: 8. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 37. D. Yurkov REB: 6. E. Merzlyakov AST: 9. M. Reshetov |
114.0 - 98.9 |
Mar 18, 2024 |
@ Uralmash-2 | W, 46 - 73 |
VTB Youth United League |
35-7 |
PTS: 14. Maxim Pronin REB: 13. Kirill Popov AST: 4. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 16. D. Yurkov REB: 7. S. Dubitsky AST: 4. M. Reshetov |
64.2 - 101.8 |
Mar 26, 2024 |
v. Yenisei-2 | W, 88 - 50 |
VTB Youth United League |
36-7 |
PTS: 16. Maxim Pronin REB: 13. K. Petukhov AST: 9. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 14. M. Yakubets REB: 10. E. Skuratov AST: 4. I. Kityukha |
110.8 - 63.0 |
Mar 27, 2024 |
v. Yenisei-2 | W, 105 - 72 |
VTB Youth United League |
37-7 |
PTS: 14. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 12. Kirill Popov AST: 11. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 22. I. Kityukha REB: 6. Ivan Karasev AST: 4. I. Kityukha |
128.4 - 88.0 |
Apr 5, 2024 |
@ Runa-2 | W, 60 - 85 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin VTB Youth United League |
38-7 |
PTS: 18. Maxim Pronin REB: 7. K. Petukhov AST: 7. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 18. Egor Vanin REB: 19. Egor Vanin AST: 4. I. Bondarenko |
74.8 - 105.9 |
Apr 6, 2024 |
@ Runa-2 | W, 62 - 111 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin VTB Youth United League |
39-7 |
PTS: 20. Maxim Pronin REB: 7. Maxim Pronin AST: 9. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 22. Ilya Krivich REB: 8. Egor Vanin AST: 6. M. Matyushkov |
75.7 - 135.6 |
Apr 9, 2024 |
@ Zenit-2 | L, 90 - 70 |
Zenith Academy VTB Youth United League |
39-8 |
PTS: 14. N. Natsvlishvili REB: 6. A. Baranov AST: 4. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 17. S. Burinsky REB: 14. M. Dulkay AST: 7. S. Burinsky |
114.7 - 89.2 |
Apr 10, 2024 |
@ Zenit-2 | L, 73 - 57 |
Zenith Academy VTB Youth United League |
39-9 |
PTS: 16. K. Petukhov REB: 6. R. Gusev AST: 5. D. Radulov |
PTS: 18. E. Evstafiev REB: 11. M. Dulkay AST: 4. P. Logunov |
94.6 - 73.9 |
Apr 16, 2024 |
@ Uralmash-2 | W, 69 - 92 |
VTB Youth United League |
40-9 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Zaitsev REB: 12. Maxim Pronin AST: 6. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 23. D. Yurkov REB: 4. D. Yurkov AST: 7. M. Reshetov |
84.1 - 112.1 |
Apr 19, 2024 |
v. Uralmash-2 | W, 90 - 60 |
VTB Youth United League |
41-9 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Zaitsev REB: 11. Maxim Pronin AST: 5. M. Lagutin |
PTS: 15. E. Merzlyakov REB: 6. D. Yurkov AST: 6. M. Reshetov |
116.9 - 78.0 |
May 3, 2024 |
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 | W, 83 - 72 |
VTB Youth United League |
42-9 |
PTS: 20. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 10. K. Petukhov AST: 4. D. Klyuchenkov |
PTS: 26. V. Ishchenko REB: 9. A. Oreshnikov AST: 7. V. Ishchenko |
112.7 - 97.7 |
May 4, 2024 |
v. Zenit-2 | L, 74 - 77 |
VTB Youth United League |
42-10 |
PTS: 15. D. Klyuchenkov REB: 7. K. Petukhov AST: 9. N. Sadikov |
PTS: 23. Egor Ryzhov REB: 19. Egor Ryzhov AST: 5. I. Prokopenko |
101.5 - 105.6 |