Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 60 - 88 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. R. Stankevicius
REB: 8. I. Labutis
AST: 4. R. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 11. J. Sinica
REB: 5. P. Semaska
AST: 6. P. Semaska
|
78.5 - 115.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Silute |
W, 82 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 26. Ajare Sanni
REB: 10. I. Labutis
AST: 4. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 26. B. Etienne
REB: 7. D. Carlisle
AST: 5. S. Fasoyiro
|
100.1 - 87.9 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 87 - 89 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. Ajare Sanni
REB: 8. R. Stankevicius
AST: 4. R. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 27. Matas Repsys
REB: 6. M. Narvilas
AST: 4. M. Narvilas
|
115.2 - 117.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 65 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 11. R. Stankevicius
REB: 10. R. Stankevicius
AST: 3. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 28. G. Dimoke
REB: 9. G. Dimoke
AST: 4. J. Liesis
|
88.3 - 93.8 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 74 - 79 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 31. Ajare Sanni
REB: 6. Ajare Sanni
AST: 4. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 22. M. Stasys
REB: 5. Rytis Zabita
AST: 3. M. Stasys
|
101.5 - 108.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 66 - 89 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. Ajare Sanni
REB: 6. J. Tucker
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 19. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 8. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. S. Valunta
|
87.0 - 117.4 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 88 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Tucker
REB: 6. I. Labutis
AST: 5. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 20. R. Jakstas
REB: 9. D. Rasys
AST: 13. A. Urbonas
|
111.3 - 96.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 92 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 27. R. Stankevicius
REB: 10. I. Labutis
AST: 4. R. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 20. G. Alisas
REB: 13. G. Alisas
AST: 3. G. Alisas
|
121.4 - 95.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 99 - 104 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 29. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. I. Labutis
AST: 6. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 23. T. Janusevicius
REB: 10. A. Mikstas
AST: 6. D. Kumelis
|
112.9 - 118.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 89 - 86 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 36. Ajare Sanni
REB: 7. I. Labutis
AST: 6. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 24. I. Juskevicius
REB: 7. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 5. L. Zukauskas
|
120.1 - 116.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris II |
L, 75 - 74 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. R. Stankevicius
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 16. D. Butka
REB: 13. D. Butka
AST: 5. D. Butka
|
93.9 - 92.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 74 - 88 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 34. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. Ajare Sanni
AST: 6. R. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 16. D. Hutchinson
REB: 7. O. Nwachie
AST: 5. O. Nwachie
|
97.9 - 116.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 87 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 28. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. J. Tucker
AST: 6. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 27. D. Hutchinson
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 6. L. Kazlauskas
|
107.3 - 88.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Silute |
W, 93 - 95 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 25. Ajare Sanni
REB: 11. E. Daunys
AST: 6. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 26. L. Balkunas
REB: 10. Y. Balaban
AST: 8. Jalen Warren
|
114.3 - 116.8 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 85 - 80 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 18. R. Stankevicius
REB: 7. A. Bancevicius
AST: 7. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 24. G. Dimoke
REB: 10. R. Gadiliauskas
AST: 7. M. Zigmantavicius
|
105.9 - 99.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 85 - 83 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-6 |
PTS: 23. Ajare Sanni
REB: 6. M. Zukauskas
AST: 9. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 23. Matas Repsys
REB: 6. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 6. D. Anuzis
|
114.3 - 111.6 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 93 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Tucker
REB: 6. A. Bancevicius
AST: 8. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 30. P. Beliavicius
REB: 9. M. Uzupis
AST: 6. V. Sulskis
|
131.6 - 109.0 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 85 - 81 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Zukauskas
REB: 7. Edas Vaenta
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 22. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 13. K. Guscikas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
112.8 - 107.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 83 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-8 |
PTS: 18. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 13. Edas Vaenta
AST: 9. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 21. Rytis Zabita
REB: 18. Rytis Zabita
AST: 6. M. Stasys
|
108.2 - 97.8 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
L, 85 - 99 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 18. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 7. J. Tucker
AST: 5. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 21. M. Serksnas
REB: 7. D. Bucas
AST: 9. P. Semaska
|
117.9 - 137.4 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Telsiai |
L, 76 - 94 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 18. Ajare Sanni
REB: 7. Ajare Sanni
AST: 4. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 31. R. Jakstas
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 7. E. Bruzas
|
103.9 - 128.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 87 - 96 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 23. Ajare Sanni
REB: 9. Edas Vaenta
AST: 8. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 26. G. Alisas
REB: 9. G. Alisas
AST: 6. G. Jokubauskas
|
108.8 - 120.0 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 69 - 117 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 21. Ajare Sanni
REB: 7. Edas Vaenta
AST: 4. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 16. A. Pukelis
REB: 6. A. Pukelis
AST: 7. T. Kliucinykas
|
95.1 - 161.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 86 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 26. Ajare Sanni
REB: 6. E. Baltrimavicius
AST: 6. Ajare Sanni
|
PTS: 21. T. Delininkaitis
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 5. I. Juskevicius
|
110.3 - 100.0 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 66 - 63 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-12 |
PTS: 15. K. Anderson
REB: 5. Joshua Nurse
AST: 2. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 15. D. Butka
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
92.2 - 88.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 109 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-13 |
PTS: 16. M. Zukauskas
REB: 14. Joshua Nurse
AST: 2. Joshua Nurse
|
PTS: 26. A. Mikstas
REB: 11. A. Mikstas
AST: 9. D. Kumelis
|
142.7 - 91.6 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Telsiai |
W, 80 - 61 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-13 |
PTS: 19. M. Zukauskas
REB: 11. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. Joshua Nurse
|
PTS: 16. R. Jakstas
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 4. I. Razutis
|
108.6 - 82.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris II |
W, 63 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-13 |
PTS: 15. R. Stankevicius
REB: 9. Joshua Nurse
AST: 4. I. Labutis
|
PTS: 14. J. Stonkus
REB: 11. N. Raupelis
AST: 3. D. Butka
|
90.3 - 96.0 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 94 - 73 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 34. K. Anderson
REB: 7. Joshua Nurse
AST: 6. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 23. A. Mikstas
REB: 10. A. Mikstas
AST: 5. L. Klimas
|
125.2 - 97.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 92 - 64 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-14 |
PTS: 11. Joshua Nurse
REB: 10. E. Daunys
AST: 3. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 16. Z. Simonis
REB: 7. D. Domarkas
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
124.2 - 86.4 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 90 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-15 |
PTS: 16. R. Stankevicius
REB: 6. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. M. Lukauskis
REB: 7. I. Juskevicius
AST: 9. A. Kavaliauskas
|
117.5 - 101.8 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 64 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-16 |
PTS: 15. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 15. K. Guscikas
REB: 10. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. P. Danisevicius
|
89.1 - 96.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 85 - 67 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-17 |
PTS: 12. Joshua Nurse
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 13. K. Guscikas
REB: 7. K. Guscikas
AST: 5. S. Valunta
|
130.1 - 102.5 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 83 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-18 |
PTS: 22. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 25. R. Jakstas
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. N. Radzius
|
108.5 - 87.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 73 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-18 |
PTS: 20. R. Stankevicius
REB: 7. Joshua Nurse
AST: 4. M. Zauneriunas
|
PTS: 17. J. Stonkus
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 4. M. Laurencikas
|
100.7 - 96.6 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 79 - 80 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-19 |
PTS: 26. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 5. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. I. Labutis
|
PTS: 33. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 8. I. Juskevicius
AST: 4. L. Zukauskas
|
105.8 - 107.1 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 88 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-20 |
PTS: 25. R. Stankevicius
REB: 11. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. R. Stankevicius
|
PTS: 28. A. Mikstas
REB: 13. A. Mikstas
AST: 11. D. Kumelis
|
108.7 - 105.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 78 - 59 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
18-20 |
PTS: 19. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 10. E. Daunys
AST: 8. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 15. G. Bergaudas
REB: 10. G. Bergaudas
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
113.3 - 85.7 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
L, 75 - 83 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
18-21 |
PTS: 17. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 11. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 15. M. Maciulionis
REB: 12. M. Maciulionis
AST: 5. D. Sabeckis
|
100.4 - 111.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 69 - 79 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
19-21 |
PTS: 18. M. Zukauskas
REB: 7. R. Stankevicius
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. J. Jogminas
REB: 9. M. Maciulionis
AST: 4. N. Vaivada
|
95.3 - 109.1 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 92 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-21 |
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 9. I. Labutis
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 27. J. Jogminas
REB: 11. J. Jogminas
AST: 5. J. Liesis
|
115.4 - 106.6 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 77 - 65 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-22 |
PTS: 14. R. Stankevicius
REB: 6. Joshua Nurse
AST: 2. M. Zukauskas
|
PTS: 16. V. Sulskis
REB: 7. A. Udras
AST: 4. D. Domarkas
|
110.8 - 93.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 62 - 68 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-23 |
PTS: 17. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 2. M. Zauneriunas
|
PTS: 14. V. Sulskis
REB: 7. V. Sulskis
AST: 5. V. Sulskis
|
93.4 - 102.4 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 78 - 84 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-23 |
PTS: 15. R. Stankevicius
REB: 11. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. M. Zauneriunas
|
PTS: 16. P. Beliavicius
REB: 6. D. Domarkas
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
97.0 - 104.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 69 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-24 |
PTS: 22. R. Stankevicius
REB: 13. Joshua Nurse
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. D. Vilys
REB: 7. Z. Simonis
AST: 5. V. Sulskis
|
100.1 - 110.3 |