Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Silute |
W, 66 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. O. Kaminskis
REB: 7. O. Kaminskis
AST: 3. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 23. B. Etienne
REB: 8. D. Carlisle
AST: 3. S. Fasoyiro
|
87.5 - 102.0 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 80 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. R. Jakstas
REB: 6. A. Urbonas
AST: 12. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 25. E. Dziaugys
REB: 9. E. Zilius
AST: 4. E. Dziaugys
|
114.9 - 112.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
W, 89 - 90 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. L. Kaveckis
REB: 7. A. Urbonas
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 25. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. R. Subotkevic
AST: 10. P. Danisevicius
|
121.1 - 122.5 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 107 - 71 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 22. N. Radzius
REB: 8. A. Urbonas
AST: 14. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 13. N. Rutkauskas
REB: 10. N. Jankunas
AST: 6. N. Jankunas
|
128.6 - 85.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 80 - 100 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 29. L. Kaveckis
REB: 6. V. Pocius
AST: 5. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 21. D. Remeikis
REB: 9. G. Alisas
AST: 4. D. Remeikis
|
106.2 - 132.7 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 88 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. R. Jakstas
REB: 9. D. Rasys
AST: 13. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 16. J. Tucker
REB: 6. I. Labutis
AST: 5. Ajare Sanni
|
111.3 - 96.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 80 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. R. Jakstas
REB: 5. R. Jakstas
AST: 4. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 23. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 6. A. Kavaliauskas
|
104.8 - 107.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 96 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-0 |
PTS: 17. D. Rasys
REB: 8. D. Rasys
AST: 6. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 13. M. Stasys
REB: 8. Rytis Zabita
AST: 5. M. Stasys
|
123.4 - 88.7 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris II |
L, 76 - 63 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. O. Kaminskis
REB: 5. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 15. N. Montvila
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 6. D. Butka
|
101.5 - 84.1 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 59 - 92 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-1 |
PTS: 17. N. Radzius
REB: 7. O. Kaminskis
AST: 5. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 14. L. Mikalauskas
REB: 7. Karim Rtail
AST: 6. T. Zelenskij
|
82.5 - 128.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 75 - 58 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Rasys
REB: 6. D. Rasys
AST: 7. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 20. K. Jonuska
REB: 10. K. Brusokas
AST: 7. P. Semaska
|
112.4 - 86.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 77 - 73 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-1 |
PTS: 13. D. Rasys
REB: 8. V. Pocius
AST: 8. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 22. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 9. V. Valuntonis
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
111.1 - 105.3 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 68 - 85 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Urbonas
REB: 7. D. Rasys
AST: 3. E. Bruzas
|
PTS: 22. Rokas Pocius
REB: 8. J. Liesis
AST: 6. M. Zigmantavicius
|
100.5 - 125.6 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Silute |
L, 67 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-2 |
PTS: 14. D. Rasys
REB: 9. V. Pocius
AST: 4. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 16. B. Etienne
REB: 7. B. Etienne
AST: 5. B. Etienne
|
90.8 - 97.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 84 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 19. L. Kaveckis
REB: 11. A. Urbonas
AST: 5. A. Urbonas
|
PTS: 24. V. Sulskis
REB: 8. Z. Simonis
AST: 6. Z. Simonis
|
108.8 - 97.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
W, 71 - 66 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-3 |
PTS: 18. I. Razutis
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 18. M. Runkauskas
REB: 9. M. Runkauskas
AST: 5. J. Kazakauskas
|
96.4 - 89.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 84 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-4 |
PTS: 17. N. Radzius
REB: 8. R. Jakstas
AST: 8. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 17. E. Zilius
REB: 10. E. Zilius
AST: 7. T. Janusevicius
|
112.5 - 103.1 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 65 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-4 |
PTS: 20. R. Jakstas
REB: 5. R. Jakstas
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 18. D. Hutchinson
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 7. L. Kazlauskas
|
89.8 - 113.3 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 97 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-4 |
PTS: 18. V. Anisimov
REB: 12. V. Anisimov
AST: 6. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 13. D. Remeikis
REB: 6. A. Vilutis
AST: 5. G. Alisas
|
125.8 - 89.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 76 - 94 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-4 |
PTS: 31. R. Jakstas
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 7. E. Bruzas
|
PTS: 18. Ajare Sanni
REB: 7. Ajare Sanni
AST: 4. M. Zukauskas
|
103.9 - 128.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 111 - 78 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-4 |
PTS: 22. G. Lesciauskas
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 9. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 22. K. Kokoska
REB: 9. K. Kokoska
AST: 4. V. Sarakauskas
|
138.8 - 97.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 63 - 59 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
18-4 |
PTS: 13. N. Radzius
REB: 9. D. Rasys
AST: 5. O. Kaminskis
|
PTS: 21. A. Pukelis
REB: 11. A. Pukelis
AST: 2. A. Pukelis
|
93.6 - 87.7 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 67 - 95 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
19-4 |
PTS: 20. G. Lesciauskas
REB: 6. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 15. E. Danys
REB: 9. A. Urbonas
AST: 8. A. Urbonas
|
93.3 - 132.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 73 - 66 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-4 |
PTS: 24. R. Jakstas
REB: 8. N. Radzius
AST: 4. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 18. D. Butka
REB: 10. D. Butka
AST: 6. N. Montvila
|
99.2 - 89.7 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 86 - 72 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-4 |
PTS: 25. R. Jakstas
REB: 7. G. Lesciauskas
AST: 9. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 22. G. Mazeika
REB: 13. G. Mazeika
AST: 5. A. Knystautas
|
122.0 - 102.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 70 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
22-4 |
PTS: 19. R. Jakstas
REB: 9. R. Jakstas
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 18. K. Jonuska
REB: 5. K. Jonuska
AST: 5. A. Pilauskas
|
102.5 - 111.3 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
L, 80 - 61 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 16. R. Jakstas
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 4. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 19. M. Zukauskas
REB: 11. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. Joshua Nurse
|
108.6 - 82.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Palangos Kursiai |
L, 82 - 86 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
22-6 |
PTS: 24. R. Jakstas
REB: 8. D. Rasys
AST: 7. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 22. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 7. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. S. Valunta
|
116.2 - 121.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris II |
L, 65 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
22-7 |
PTS: 15. O. Kaminskis
REB: 7. G. Lesciauskas
AST: 10. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 16. N. Montvila
REB: 9. N. Raupelis
AST: 5. D. Buika
|
93.5 - 96.4 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 67 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
23-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Rasys
REB: 7. D. Rasys
AST: 8. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 13. V. Sulskis
REB: 7. E. Dimsa
AST: 5. D. Domarkas
|
92.3 - 111.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 96 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
24-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Jakstas
REB: 9. D. Rasys
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 17. T. Janusevicius
REB: 8. A. Mikstas
AST: 6. D. Kumelis
|
127.2 - 91.4 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 95 - 85 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
25-7 |
PTS: 15. I. Razutis
REB: 7. V. Pocius
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 19. K. Kokoska
REB: 9. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 5. M. Bulanovas
|
126.6 - 113.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 83 - 89 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
26-7 |
PTS: 21. O. Kaminskis
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 22. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 7. A. Kavaliauskas
|
113.1 - 121.2 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 83 - 67 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
27-7 |
PTS: 25. R. Jakstas
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 22. M. Zauneriunas
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
108.5 - 87.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Palangos Kursiai |
L, 78 - 73 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
27-8 |
PTS: 26. R. Jakstas
REB: 8. R. Jakstas
AST: 8. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 25. R. Subotkevic
REB: 10. K. Guscikas
AST: 7. J. Kazakauskas
|
103.3 - 96.7 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 76 - 104 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
28-8 |
PTS: 23. G. Lesciauskas
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 3. G. Lesciauskas
|
PTS: 17. A. Mikstas
REB: 8. N. Lebskas
AST: 4. G. Celka
|
112.7 - 154.2 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 70 - 62 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
29-8 |
PTS: 21. R. Jakstas
REB: 7. R. Jakstas
AST: 5. N. Radzius
|
PTS: 15. T. Kliucinykas
REB: 9. V. Sulskis
AST: 5. T. Kliucinykas
|
100.2 - 88.7 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris II |
W, 65 - 79 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
30-8 |
PTS: 20. Tadas Pazera
REB: 6. R. Jakstas
AST: 3. R. Jakstas
|
PTS: 20. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 13. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 5. M. Juzenas
|
88.6 - 107.6 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 92 - 100 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
30-9 |
PTS: 18. G. Lesciauskas
REB: 8. D. Rasys
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 35. M. Stasys
REB: 9. Rytis Zabita
AST: 6. M. Stasys
|
113.1 - 122.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 83 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
30-10 |
PTS: 25. R. Jakstas
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 6. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 23. M. Stasys
REB: 9. M. Ruikis
AST: 6. M. Stasys
|
99.3 - 96.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
L, 71 - 73 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
30-11 |
PTS: 18. I. Razutis
REB: 8. D. Rasys
AST: 6. I. Razutis
|
PTS: 14. E. Danys
REB: 13. E. Alunderis
AST: 8. M. Stasys
|
97.7 - 100.5 |