Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 79 - 73 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Prince Oduro
REB: 8. Prince Oduro
AST: 7. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 22. Duane Wilson
REB: 12. S. Fundic
AST: 6. S. Krajcovic
|
101.1 - 93.4 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 85 - 81 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Stuckey
REB: 8. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 7. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 22. Tyler Nelson
REB: 7. C. Goodwin
AST: 3. Tyler Nelson
|
112.7 - 107.4 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 110 - 75 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 6. Prince Oduro
AST: 4. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 16. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
135.3 - 92.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BG Goettingen |
L, 110 - 104 |
Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. L. Westermann
REB: 8. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 9. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 30. Bodie Hume
REB: 14. Bodie Hume
AST: 9. Umoja Gibson
|
118.6 - 112.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 62 - 97 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 16. B. Childress
REB: 4. Prince Oduro
AST: 3. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 16. D. Brankovic
REB: 9. D. Radoncic
AST: 5. S. Francisco
|
87.6 - 137.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 90 - 68 |
Telekom Dome
German BBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 20. L. Westermann
REB: 5. Fabian Bleck
AST: 3. J. Murray-Boyles
|
PTS: 19. Brian Fobbs
REB: 7. Ike Udanoh
AST: 7. Harald Frey
|
127.4 - 96.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 63 - 99 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 16. Keandre Cook
REB: 6. Prince Oduro
AST: 5. J. Murray-Boyles
|
PTS: 26. D. Russell
REB: 8. N. Agbakoko
AST: 11. D. Russell
|
83.9 - 131.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 96 - 58 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 12. B. Childress
REB: 8. Prince Oduro
AST: 3. J. Murray-Boyles
|
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. Tommy Kuhse
|
139.4 - 84.2 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg |
L, 86 - 93 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 8. Keandre Cook
AST: 10. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 28. J. Carroll
REB: 14. I. Whaley
AST: 13. Bennet Hundt
|
110.6 - 119.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 94 - 87 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
1-8 |
PTS: 23. B. Childress
REB: 9. Fabian Bleck
AST: 8. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 26. Karim Jallow
REB: 8. T. Williams
AST: 7. Juan Nunez
|
122.7 - 113.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 87 - 84 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
2-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 5. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 4. B. Childress
|
PTS: 26. J. Boeheim, Jr.
REB: 9. J. Boeheim, Jr.
AST: 4. T. Lanmuller
|
110.7 - 106.9 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 97 - 87 |
Stechert Arena
German BBL
|
2-9 |
PTS: 27. B. Childress
REB: 7. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 6. B. Childress
|
PTS: 18. Z. Copeland
REB: 7. Justin Gray
AST: 9. Z. Copeland
|
121.8 - 109.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 96 - 98 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
2-10 |
PTS: 22. Keandre Cook
REB: 7. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 6. B. Childress
|
PTS: 21. I. Washington
REB: 9. Javon Bess
AST: 3. O. Livingston II
|
123.3 - 125.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 95 - 67 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
2-11 |
PTS: 16. Keandre Cook
REB: 6. E. Baggette
AST: 9. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 20. Kevin Yebo
REB: 11. Jeff Garrett
AST: 9. Kaza Keane
|
122.2 - 86.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
L, 84 - 89 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
2-12 |
PTS: 18. Galin Smith
REB: 6. Galin Smith
AST: 7. M. Stuckey
|
PTS: 24. A.J. Durham
REB: 10. S. Hinrichs
AST: 3. S. Hinrichs
|
108.4 - 114.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 87 - 76 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
3-12 |
PTS: 30. B. Childress
REB: 8. T. Darden
AST: 5. B. Childress
|
PTS: 16. S. Jelks
REB: 5. S. Jelks
AST: 7. C. Callison
|
112.7 - 98.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 106 - 59 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
|
3-13 |
PTS: 14. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 7. Galin Smith
AST: 3. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 19. J. Graves
REB: 8. J. Baehre
AST: 6. Silas Melson
|
139.1 - 77.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
L, 70 - 80 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
3-14 |
PTS: 14. L. Westermann
REB: 7. Prince Oduro
AST: 2. M. Stuckey
|
PTS: 19. Jilson Bango
REB: 9. Jilson Bango
AST: 5. Ahmaad Rorie
|
98.8 - 112.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 98 - 81 |
Audi Dome
German BBL
|
3-15 |
PTS: 21. L. Westermann
REB: 6. T. Darden
AST: 4. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 23. C. Edwards
REB: 7. Elias Harris
AST: 5. V. Lucic
|
132.4 - 109.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 85 - 96 |
Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
|
4-15 |
PTS: 27. Keandre Cook
REB: 6. Galin Smith
AST: 3. Keandre Cook
|
PTS: 22. J. Jackson
REB: 6. D. Keppeler
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
105.3 - 118.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. MHP Riesen |
L, 89 - 100 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
4-16 |
PTS: 24. B. Childress
REB: 6. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 5. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 23. J. Graves
REB: 8. Eddy Edigin
AST: 6. Desure Buie
|
116.5 - 130.9 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 80 - 58 |
EWE Arena
German BBL
|
4-17 |
PTS: 11. T. Darden
REB: 11. T. Darden
AST: 3. Keandre Cook
|
PTS: 18. D. Russell
REB: 6. B. Chapman
AST: 7. D. Russell
|
102.4 - 74.2 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 86 - 80 |
s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
|
4-18 |
PTS: 16. B. Childress
REB: 7. L. Westermann
AST: 5. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 21. Zac Seljaas
REB: 9. Zac Seljaas
AST: 5. O. Livingston II
|
114.6 - 106.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 82 - 97 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
4-19 |
PTS: 16. Keandre Cook
REB: 6. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 7. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 24. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. Kaza Keane
AST: 10. Kaza Keane
|
100.2 - 118.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
L, 98 - 93 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
|
4-20 |
PTS: 22. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 9. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 7. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 25. J. Stove
REB: 10. M. Breunig
AST: 8. C. Callison
|
126.2 - 119.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 80 - 76 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
5-20 |
PTS: 24. Keandre Cook
REB: 11. Keandre Cook
AST: 5. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 16. D. DeJulius
REB: 8. K. Silins
AST: 2. D. DeJulius
|
105.2 - 99.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg |
L, 90 - 86 |
OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
|
5-21 |
PTS: 27. Keandre Cook
REB: 14. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 8. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 19. E. Childs
REB: 8. E. Childs
AST: 9. J. Jaworski
|
116.4 - 111.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
W, 102 - 93 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
6-21 |
PTS: 23. Keandre Cook
REB: 7. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 6. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 17. J. Aminu
REB: 5. J. Aminu
AST: 5. J. Aminu
|
121.4 - 110.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
L, 98 - 88 |
Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
|
6-22 |
PTS: 22. Galin Smith
REB: 11. Fabian Bleck
AST: 7. A. Borges
|
PTS: 22. Jilson Bango
REB: 9. Amar Sylla
AST: 10. Ahmaad Rorie
|
122.8 - 110.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 98 - 89 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
7-22 |
PTS: 29. J. Murray-Boyles
REB: 7. Fabian Bleck
AST: 10. A. Borges
|
PTS: 25. Glynn Watson
REB: 9. T. Kennedy
AST: 11. Glynn Watson
|
125.0 - 113.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 66 - 86 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
7-23 |
PTS: 19. Galin Smith
REB: 9. T. Darden
AST: 4. E. Baggette
|
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 3. Juan Nunez
|
81.2 - 105.8 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
L, 94 - 88 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
|
7-24 |
PTS: 22. Keandre Cook
REB: 9. Keandre Cook
AST: 4. A. Borges
|
PTS: 19. A.J. Durham
REB: 7. W. Christmas
AST: 4. Brae Ivey
|
125.3 - 117.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 82 - 109 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
7-25 |
PTS: 14. A. Borges
REB: 11. T. Darden
AST: 7. L. Westermann
|
PTS: 21. Justin Gray
REB: 8. Filip Stanic
AST: 8. M. Johnson
|
101.3 - 134.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
W, 70 - 85 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
8-25 |
PTS: 18. Keandre Cook
REB: 7. T. Darden
AST: 5. M. Stuckey
|
PTS: 18. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 3. Eric Lockett
|
88.7 - 107.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
L, 83 - 103 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
8-26 |
PTS: 25. Keandre Cook
REB: 5. Galin Smith
AST: 5. Keandre Cook
|
PTS: 21. Matt Thomas
REB: 13. Justin Bean
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
|
105.5 - 130.9 |