Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 90 - 85 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Kevin Yebo
REB: 8. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 16. Karim Jallow
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 6. T. Jensen
|
114.4 - 108.0 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 109 - 79 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. W. Van Beck
REB: 13. Jeff Garrett
AST: 11. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 14. Justin Gray
REB: 13. Filip Stanic
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
133.2 - 96.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 81 - 86 |
Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. Kaza Keane
REB: 8. Aher Uguak
AST: 6. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 18. N. Tischler
REB: 13. Jilson Bango
AST: 6. T. Crockett
|
118.1 - 125.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
W, 89 - 64 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Kaza Keane
REB: 8. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. Duane Wilson
REB: 7. Luis Figge
AST: 3. S. Krajcovic
|
115.6 - 83.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 98 - 72 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 17. J. Chandler
REB: 13. J. Calloway
AST: 4. M. Armstead
|
115.5 - 84.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 77 - 63 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Richter
REB: 10. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 13. D. Burns
REB: 10. G. Anticevich
AST: 5. D. Burns
|
104.2 - 85.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 66 - 84 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Richter
REB: 10. D. Lansdowne
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 7. D. Daniels
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
91.9 - 117.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 74 - 65 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Jeff Garrett
REB: 16. Jeff Garrett
AST: 4. Tylor Ongwae
|
PTS: 16. M. Breunig
REB: 6. C. Ndow
AST: 4. K. Mushidi
|
95.2 - 83.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 66 - 77 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. Aher Uguak
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 16. R. Stumbris
REB: 9. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 9. Lee Moore
|
93.0 - 108.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 68 - 70 |
s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. Jeff Garrett
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 7. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 19. O. Livingston II
REB: 10. Zac Seljaas
AST: 2. Javon Bess
|
95.8 - 98.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ KB Peja |
W, 63 - 99 |
Karagaci
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 23. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. O. Krubally
AST: 8. Aher Uguak
|
PTS: 14. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. J. Chandler
|
78.8 - 123.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 68 - 106 |
Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 28. W. Van Beck
REB: 6. D. Lansdowne
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 16. J. Boeheim, Jr.
REB: 4. T. Joenke
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
87.8 - 136.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 97 - 75 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 20. W. Van Beck
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 7. Aher Uguak
|
PTS: 19. D. Daniels
REB: 10. A. Langovic
AST: 2. Adam Brenk
|
128.3 - 99.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 85 - 75 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 28. D. Lansdowne
REB: 14. Kevin Yebo
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 26. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 10. Eric Lockett
AST: 3. Wes Clark
|
111.2 - 98.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 88 - 61 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-0 |
PTS: 14. O. Krubally
REB: 8. J. Richter
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 19. Austin Price
REB: 9. R. Stumbris
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
124.4 - 86.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 96 - 87 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 25. W. Van Beck
REB: 6. Jeff Garrett
AST: 9. Aher Uguak
|
PTS: 30. V.J. King
REB: 7. A.J. Durham
AST: 5. A.J. Durham
|
125.2 - 113.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 58 - 79 |
EWE Arena
German BBL
|
9-1 |
PTS: 28. W. Van Beck
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 4. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 20. D. Russell
REB: 7. Ebuka Izundu
AST: 4. G. Crandall
|
82.4 - 112.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 109 - 85 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-0 |
PTS: 27. Kevin Yebo
REB: 14. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 28. O. Hanlan
REB: 11. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 2. T. Woldetensae
|
149.5 - 116.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 78 - 87 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 4. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 16. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
103.8 - 115.8 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
W, 79 - 95 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Lansdowne
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 7. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 28. D. Tarolis
REB: 8. N. Pearson
AST: 6. N. Pearson
|
115.7 - 139.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 93 - 69 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Yebo
REB: 12. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. V. Kesteloot
REB: 7. I. Whaley
AST: 4. Josh Gray
|
121.5 - 90.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
W, 80 - 81 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
11-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 6. Aher Uguak
|
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. J. Gruenloh
AST: 2. J. Gruenloh
|
107.8 - 109.2 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
W, 95 - 67 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
12-1 |
PTS: 20. Kevin Yebo
REB: 11. Jeff Garrett
AST: 9. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 16. Keandre Cook
REB: 6. E. Baggette
AST: 9. E. Baggette
|
122.2 - 86.2 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 101 - 90 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
12-2 |
PTS: 21. Kevin Yebo
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 25. S. Brown
REB: 6. C. Koumadje
AST: 8. Malte Delow
|
119.3 - 106.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. MHP Riesen |
W, 85 - 66 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
13-2 |
PTS: 27. Kevin Yebo
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 11. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. J. Graves
REB: 7. E. Childs
AST: 5. J. Graves
|
109.0 - 84.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
W, 58 - 88 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-0 |
PTS: 16. Jeff Garrett
REB: 8. Aher Uguak
AST: 10. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 13. J. Sicking
REB: 3. Alex Gross
AST: 12. M. Ververs
|
83.1 - 126.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 77 - 85 |
Telekom Dome
German BBL
|
14-2 |
PTS: 22. Aher Uguak
REB: 8. Kevin Yebo
AST: 4. Aher Uguak
|
PTS: 26. T. Kennedy
REB: 15. T. Kennedy
AST: 5. Glynn Watson
|
101.7 - 112.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 101 - 98 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-0 |
PTS: 25. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. Jeff Garrett
AST: 10. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 22. N. Pearson
REB: 6. C. Baciu
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
120.4 - 116.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 73 - 86 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
14-3 |
PTS: 18. Jeff Garrett
REB: 11. Jeff Garrett
AST: 7. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 20. C. Edwards
REB: 9. V. Lucic
AST: 3. V. Lucic
|
106.9 - 126.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 90 - 78 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Lansdowne
REB: 9. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 29. D. Moretti
REB: 8. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
111.5 - 96.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 77 - 99 |
OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 33. Kevin Yebo
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 18. M. Kessen
REB: 10. M. Kessen
AST: 8. Bennet Hundt
|
94.6 - 121.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
W, 90 - 94 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
16-3 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 12. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 25. Wes Clark
REB: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 3. D. Alston, Jr.
|
107.2 - 112.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
W, 78 - 57 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Lansdowne
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 13. Alex Gross
REB: 8. Alex Gross
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
111.1 - 81.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 87 - 69 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
17-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. Aher Uguak
AST: 4. D. Lockhart
|
PTS: 15. D. Russell
REB: 8. A. Konontsuk
AST: 6. D. Russell
|
126.4 - 100.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 89 - 80 |
Audi Dome
German BBL
|
17-4 |
PTS: 15. Kaza Keane
REB: 5. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 18. Isaac Bonga
REB: 7. Isaac Bonga
AST: 3. Serge Ibaka
|
132.8 - 119.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 83 - 82 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
18-4 |
PTS: 16. Aher Uguak
REB: 8. Aher Uguak
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
107.1 - 105.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 64 - 98 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-1 |
PTS: 15. Kaza Keane
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 14. M. Watt
REB: 6. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 3. T. Bell-Haynes
|
84.1 - 128.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
W, 82 - 97 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
19-4 |
PTS: 24. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. Kaza Keane
AST: 10. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 16. Keandre Cook
REB: 6. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 7. L. Westermann
|
100.2 - 118.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 102 - 86 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
13-1 |
PTS: 20. Jeff Garrett
REB: 11. Jeff Garrett
AST: 11. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 31. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 8. Dejan Kravic
AST: 3. Dejan Kravic
|
139.1 - 117.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 84 - 106 |
Stechert Arena
German BBL
|
20-4 |
PTS: 33. Kevin Yebo
REB: 7. Kevin Yebo
AST: 7. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 27. T. Woodbury
REB: 9. A. Nelson
AST: 5. T. Woodbury
|
113.0 - 142.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
L, 79 - 84 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 15. Jeff Garrett
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 6. T. Schneider
AST: 5. M. Hermannsson
|
99.4 - 105.7 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 73 - 98 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
14-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Lansdowne
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 2. S. Killeya-Jones
|
102.0 - 136.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 95 - 111 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 23. Jeff Garrett
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 7. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 41. J. Stove
REB: 9. M. Breunig
AST: 7. C. Callison
|
114.7 - 134.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 73 - 82 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
14-2 |
PTS: 12. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. W. Van Beck
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. M. Pantzar
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 4. T. Hlinason
|
92.4 - 103.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 80 - 66 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Richter
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 7. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 21. Brian Fobbs
REB: 7. T. Kennedy
AST: 3. Brian Fobbs
|
113.8 - 93.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 113 - 82 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
23-5 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 16. Mateo Seric
REB: 8. Mateo Seric
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
136.3 - 98.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 85 - 74 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
15-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Lansdowne
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 25. A. Bouteille
REB: 10. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
130.8 - 113.9 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ BG Goettingen |
L, 100 - 99 |
Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
|
23-6 |
PTS: 24. W. Van Beck
REB: 7. Aher Uguak
AST: 7. D. Lansdowne
|
PTS: 21. Bodie Hume
REB: 9. K. Silins
AST: 7. Umoja Gibson
|
108.4 - 107.3 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 105 - 95 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
15-3 |
PTS: 29. Kaza Keane
REB: 5. O. Krubally
AST: 4. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 24. J. Boutsiele
REB: 7. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. P. Scrubb
|
142.5 - 128.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 96 - 93 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
|
23-7 |
PTS: 21. Aher Uguak
REB: 6. Aher Uguak
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 18. Desure Buie
REB: 6. Eddy Edigin
AST: 4. Desure Buie
|
109.1 - 105.7 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 83 - 91 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
23-8 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 9. Aher Uguak
AST: 5. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 10. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. C. Flanigan
|
104.7 - 114.8 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 79 - 85 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
|
24-8 |
PTS: 25. W. Van Beck
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 3. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. Brae Ivey
REB: 7. L. Meisner
AST: 4. W. Christmas
|
110.8 - 119.3 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 82 - 68 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
25-8 |
PTS: 18. O. Krubally
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
PTS: 15. A. Njie
REB: 8. N. Tischler
AST: 4. A. Njie
|
107.9 - 89.5 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 79 - 66 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
26-8 |
PTS: 17. W. Van Beck
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 5. Aher Uguak
|
PTS: 15. Darius Perry
REB: 10. Owen Klassen
AST: 3. Javon Bess
|
114.0 - 95.2 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
W, 83 - 77 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
27-8 |
PTS: 22. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. D. Lansdowne
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
|
PTS: 18. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. C. Flanigan
|
113.5 - 105.3 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
Preview |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
Preview |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |