Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 84 - 76 |
RASTA-Dome
German Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 5. W. Iwundu
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 14. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 6. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 4. Robin Amaize
|
117.0 - 105.8 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 101 - 79 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 10. J. Gruenloh
AST: 9. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 20. Z. Copeland
REB: 7. Filip Stanic
AST: 4. Z. Copeland
|
136.3 - 106.6 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 84 - 79 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 27. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 6. J. Gruenloh
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 16. Glynn Watson
REB: 5. N. Kirkwood
AST: 6. Glynn Watson
|
117.3 - 110.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 103 - 72 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Aminu
REB: 10. J. Gruenloh
AST: 8. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 16. J. Jackson
REB: 6. Gianni Otto
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
135.0 - 94.4 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 101 - 99 |
RASTA-Dome
German Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 37. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. J. Gruenloh
AST: 10. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 28. K. Silins
REB: 11. Bodie Hume
AST: 7. Umoja Gibson
|
112.0 - 109.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 98 - 80 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. X. Williams
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 18. M. Spagnolo
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
126.4 - 103.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 97 - 90 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. W. Iwundu
REB: 8. J. Gruenloh
AST: 7. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 23. Jilson Bango
REB: 13. Jilson Bango
AST: 3. Ahmaad Rorie
|
114.7 - 106.5 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
L, 85 - 81 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 4. C. Flanigan
AST: 7. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 19. A.J. Durham
REB: 7. A.J. Durham
AST: 4. A.J. Durham
|
114.3 - 108.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
W, 96 - 58 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 12. B. Childress
REB: 8. Prince Oduro
AST: 3. J. Murray-Boyles
|
139.4 - 84.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 67 - 85 |
EWE Arena
German BBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 27. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. W. Iwundu
AST: 9. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 19. C. Manning, Jr.
REB: 9. Ebuka Izundu
AST: 7. D. Russell
|
94.3 - 119.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 81 - 85 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 20. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 6. Tommy Kuhse
AST: 7. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 24. C. Edwards
REB: 7. Devin Booker
AST: 5. C. Edwards
|
110.9 - 116.4 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 87 - 75 |
s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 14. S. Reaves
REB: 7. W. Iwundu
AST: 5. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 18. M. Ugrai
REB: 10. Zac Seljaas
AST: 5. O. Livingston II
|
119.4 - 103.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 87 - 88 |
RASTA-Dome
German Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 5. J. Ferner
AST: 7. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 33. Z. Copeland
REB: 6. T. Woodbury
AST: 5. Z. Copeland
|
117.2 - 118.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BG Goettingen |
W, 86 - 90 |
Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 25. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 6. C. Flanigan
AST: 8. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 21. K. Silins
REB: 4. Z. Ensminger
AST: 8. Z. Ensminger
|
111.1 - 116.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 80 - 81 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. J. Gruenloh
AST: 2. J. Gruenloh
|
PTS: 22. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 6. Aher Uguak
|
107.8 - 109.2 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 74 - 100 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 6. X. Williams
AST: 11. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 18. D. Baldwin
REB: 6. C. Ndow
AST: 4. S. Jelks
|
99.1 - 133.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 85 - 81 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. R. Aririguzoh
REB: 11. W. Iwundu
AST: 9. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 17. Tyler Nelson
REB: 9. C. Goodwin
AST: 3. Chris Carter
|
104.0 - 99.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 76 - 113 |
OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Ferner
REB: 8. J. Aminu
AST: 12. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 15. Elias Lasisi
REB: 4. Elias Lasisi
AST: 10. Josh Gray
|
95.1 - 141.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 102 - 106 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. W. Iwundu
AST: 4. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 22. L. Figueroa
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 10. T. Klepeisz
|
122.0 - 126.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 77 - 74 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
|
11-6 |
PTS: 20. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 15. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 13. Silas Melson
REB: 7. J. Graves
AST: 5. Silas Melson
|
109.3 - 105.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 79 - 71 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
12-6 |
PTS: 15. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. R. Aririguzoh
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 18. A.J. Durham
REB: 5. A.J. Durham
AST: 6. W. Christmas
|
122.4 - 110.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 109 - 87 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
13-6 |
PTS: 30. C. Flanigan
REB: 7. J. Ferner
AST: 8. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 23. E. Childs
REB: 10. E. Childs
AST: 5. Bennet Hundt
|
139.0 - 110.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
L, 89 - 98 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
13-7 |
PTS: 24. R. Schwieger
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 16. M. Spagnolo
REB: 5. Malte Delow
AST: 4. M. Spagnolo
|
125.5 - 138.1 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
W, 77 - 92 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
14-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Schwieger
REB: 10. W. Iwundu
AST: 5. C. Flanigan
|
PTS: 25. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. C. Goodwin
AST: 5. Wes Clark
|
100.0 - 119.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. MHP Riesen |
L, 72 - 86 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
14-8 |
PTS: 25. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 6. W. Iwundu
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 28. J. Graves
REB: 7. J. Graves
AST: 6. Desure Buie
|
89.7 - 107.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 88 - 90 |
Audi Dome
German BBL
|
15-8 |
PTS: 17. C. Flanigan
REB: 7. R. Aririguzoh
AST: 6. R. Schwieger
|
PTS: 18. C. Edwards
REB: 5. Serge Ibaka
AST: 7. L. Bolmaro
|
115.8 - 118.4 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 86 - 81 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
16-8 |
PTS: 17. J. Ferner
REB: 7. W. Iwundu
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 16. T. Williams
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Klepeisz
|
120.0 - 113.0 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 79 - 92 |
Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
|
17-8 |
PTS: 16. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. J. Gruenloh
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 17. Jilson Bango
REB: 7. Jilson Bango
AST: 3. G. Aydinoglu
|
99.7 - 116.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 80 - 77 |
Telekom Dome
German BBL
|
17-9 |
PTS: 27. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 6. Tommy Kuhse
AST: 4. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 16. T. Kennedy
REB: 7. T. Kennedy
AST: 5. Harald Frey
|
110.1 - 106.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
L, 102 - 93 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
17-10 |
PTS: 17. J. Aminu
REB: 5. J. Aminu
AST: 5. J. Aminu
|
PTS: 23. Keandre Cook
REB: 7. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 6. E. Baggette
|
121.4 - 110.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 82 - 88 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
17-11 |
PTS: 22. R. Schwieger
REB: 6. W. Iwundu
AST: 4. J. Aminu
|
PTS: 24. D. Russell
REB: 10. A. Konontsuk
AST: 6. D. Russell
|
105.9 - 113.7 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 77 - 88 |
Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
|
18-11 |
PTS: 22. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. R. Aririguzoh
AST: 5. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 26. J. Jackson
REB: 11. K. Helmanis
AST: 8. J. Jackson
|
98.1 - 112.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 87 - 89 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
18-12 |
PTS: 20. C. Flanigan
REB: 7. T. Groves
AST: 4. C. Flanigan
|
PTS: 23. O. Livingston II
REB: 7. Owen Klassen
AST: 5. O. Livingston II
|
128.6 - 131.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 83 - 91 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
19-12 |
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 10. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. C. Flanigan
|
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 9. Aher Uguak
AST: 5. W. Van Beck
|
104.7 - 114.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 81 - 75 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
20-12 |
PTS: 23. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. W. Iwundu
AST: 7. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 13. Umoja Gibson
REB: 6. Z. Ensminger
AST: 5. Umoja Gibson
|
116.8 - 108.1 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 94 - 65 |
Stechert Arena
German BBL
|
20-13 |
PTS: 14. R. Schwieger
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. J. Ferner
|
PTS: 23. A. Nelson
REB: 15. Filip Stanic
AST: 8. Z. Copeland
|
124.2 - 85.9 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 98 - 69 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
21-13 |
PTS: 20. T. Groves
REB: 9. T. Groves
AST: 9. Tommy Kuhse
|
PTS: 25. J. Stove
REB: 11. C. Ndow
AST: 3. S. Jelks
|
126.9 - 89.4 |
May 17, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 83 - 77 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
21-14 |
PTS: 18. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 9. J. Gruenloh
AST: 4. C. Flanigan
|
PTS: 22. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. D. Lansdowne
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
|
113.5 - 105.3 |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
Preview |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
Preview |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |