Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 78 - 70 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. F. Andersson
AST: 9. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 21. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 8. Seth LeDay
AST: 4. Anes Zekovic
|
115.3 - 103.5 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 71 - 97 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-0 |
PTS: 30. J. Godfrey
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 17. J. Peltier
REB: 8. Tim Finke
AST: 7. J. Peltier
|
95.1 - 129.9 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
L, 88 - 95 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Ryan Logan
REB: 7. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 38. G. Hansson
REB: 12. I. Mucius
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
121.0 - 130.6 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 71 - 78 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. J. Godfrey
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 24. Nike Sibande
REB: 7. A. Egekeze
AST: 3. Devin Thomas
|
100.4 - 110.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 105 - 109 |
Borashallen
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Godfrey
REB: 8. C. McKnight
AST: 5. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 31. T. McConico
REB: 14. Sean Smith
AST: 6. H. Zahariev
|
120.2 - 124.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 90 - 89 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 9. J. Godfrey
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 32. J.D. Paige
REB: 10. I. Powell
AST: 5. J.D. Paige
|
114.1 - 112.8 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Koping Stars |
L, 82 - 74 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Godfrey
REB: 9. Ibi Watson
AST: 3. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 20. Ben Okhotin
REB: 11. J. Martinez
AST: 3. J. Martinez
|
113.2 - 102.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Sodertalje |
L, 80 - 82 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. A. Person
AST: 9. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 27. M. Pahlmblad
REB: 14. Nick Spires
AST: 6. Jorge Mejias
|
102.3 - 104.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
L, 80 - 78 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Ryan Logan
REB: 9. Ryan Logan
AST: 11. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 24. J. Arvidsson
REB: 10. K. Smith
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
116.6 - 113.7 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 76 - 85 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-5 |
PTS: 26. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. Ibi Watson
|
PTS: 17. Issac Vann
REB: 14. A. Ramstedt
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
106.2 - 118.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 77 - 72 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-6 |
PTS: 15. A. Person
REB: 6. Ibi Watson
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 23. Tra Holder
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
116.4 - 108.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 86 - 69 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-6 |
PTS: 26. Ibi Watson
REB: 12. Ryan Logan
AST: 9. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 22. D. Ruffin
REB: 5. T. Hemphill
AST: 3. Nyameye Adom
|
121.8 - 97.7 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 90 - 70 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-6 |
PTS: 30. Ibi Watson
REB: 9. S. Gunnarsson
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 16. D. Czerapowicz
REB: 5. Will Butler
AST: 5. Carl Hansson
|
118.3 - 92.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Sodertalje |
L, 78 - 77 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-7 |
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. J. Brandmark
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 21. A. Durham
REB: 12. Nick Spires
AST: 4. A. Durham
|
109.4 - 108.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 93 - 79 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-7 |
PTS: 25. Ibi Watson
REB: 8. Ibi Watson
AST: 6. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 19. Brett Reed
REB: 11. Brett Reed
AST: 2. K. Petersson
|
132.3 - 112.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 75 - 106 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-7 |
PTS: 22. Ryan Logan
REB: 9. C. McKnight
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 17. N. Larsson
REB: 9. H. Jadersten
AST: 6. H. Jadersten
|
99.4 - 140.5 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 84 - 93 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-7 |
PTS: 22. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. F. Andersson
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 17. C. Barton
REB: 11. D. Ruffin
AST: 6. C. Barton
|
111.1 - 123.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 94 - 73 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-7 |
PTS: 26. J. Godfrey
REB: 11. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 19. T. Hemphill
REB: 7. T. Hemphill
AST: 4. D. Ruffin
|
121.7 - 94.5 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 95 - 83 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-8 |
PTS: 21. Ibi Watson
REB: 7. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 23. Felix Terins
REB: 7. Issac Vann
AST: 7. Felix Terins
|
126.7 - 110.7 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 76 - 110 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-8 |
PTS: 33. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. Ryan Logan
AST: 6. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 16. Will Butler
REB: 10. Will Butler
AST: 6. Carl Hansson
|
94.3 - 136.4 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 80 - 66 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-8 |
PTS: 25. Ibi Watson
REB: 8. Ibi Watson
AST: 7. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 17. J. Martinez
REB: 11. Brett Reed
AST: 4. Ben Okhotin
|
118.4 - 97.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 75 - 94 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-8 |
PTS: 34. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. Ibi Watson
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 21. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 4. Nick Spires
|
112.6 - 141.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 89 - 65 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Godfrey
REB: 7. Ryan Logan
AST: 5. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 18. I. Powell
REB: 9. Sekou Sylla
AST: 2. L. Friberg
|
125.8 - 91.9 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ BC LF Lulea |
W, 93 - 98 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-8 |
PTS: 28. J. Godfrey
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 29. G. Hansson
REB: 11. K. Smith
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
132.0 - 139.1 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 83 - 82 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-8 |
PTS: 18. C. McKnight
REB: 9. Ryan Logan
AST: 6. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 18. N. Zouzoua
REB: 7. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. P. Hampton
|
119.0 - 117.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 89 - 93 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Godfrey
REB: 7. Ryan Logan
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 25. A. Ramstedt
REB: 13. A. Ramstedt
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
117.8 - 123.1 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 77 - 86 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-8 |
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 5. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 25. Sekou Sylla
REB: 14. Sekou Sylla
AST: 9. L. Friberg
|
106.5 - 118.9 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 115 - 83 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-8 |
PTS: 28. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. Ryan Logan
AST: 8. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 23. Will Butler
REB: 7. Will Butler
AST: 5. Tim Finke
|
156.8 - 113.2 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 68 - 79 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-8 |
PTS: 22. Ibi Watson
REB: 11. Ryan Logan
AST: 4. C. McKnight
|
PTS: 23. C. Keeling
REB: 12. J. Martinez
AST: 4. C. Keeling
|
95.9 - 111.4 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 72 - 77 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Godfrey
REB: 13. J. Godfrey
AST: 4. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 33. W. Gutenius
REB: 9. D. Ruffin
AST: 8. C. Barton
|
98.6 - 105.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 91 - 92 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-9 |
PTS: 32. J. Godfrey
REB: 7. C. McKnight
AST: 6. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 31. Marcus Tyus
REB: 13. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. Felix Terins
|
105.7 - 106.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. BC LF Lulea |
W, 88 - 85 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-9 |
PTS: 25. Ibi Watson
REB: 13. F. Andersson
AST: 4. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 18. G. Hansson
REB: 11. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 4. J. Arvidsson
|
110.6 - 106.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 84 - 68 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-10 |
PTS: 14. Ryan Logan
REB: 4. Ryan Logan
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 25. Tra Holder
REB: 14. K. Braxton
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
123.0 - 99.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 82 - 76 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-10 |
PTS: 18. Ryan Logan
REB: 10. Ryan Logan
AST: 6. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 24. Nick Spires
REB: 15. Nick Spires
AST: 6. M. Pahlmblad
|
114.9 - 106.5 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 103 - 88 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-10 |
PTS: 26. J. Godfrey
REB: 5. Ibi Watson
AST: 13. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 18. Jorge Mejias
REB: 10. Nick Spires
AST: 8. Jorge Mejias
|
139.0 - 118.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 93 - 69 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-10 |
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 8. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 16. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. W. Cabral
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
131.8 - 97.8 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Sodertalje |
L, 94 - 78 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-11 |
PTS: 22. J. Godfrey
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 4. L. Johansson
|
PTS: 23. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 10. W. Cabral
AST: 3. L. Radosavljevic
|
139.8 - 116.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 63 - 77 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-11 |
PTS: 18. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 17. W. Cabral
REB: 16. Nick Spires
AST: 4. L. Radosavljevic
|
88.2 - 107.8 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 66 - 83 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Godfrey
REB: 9. C. McKnight
AST: 6. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 21. P. Hampton
REB: 8. K. Braxton
AST: 2. P. Hampton
|
90.0 - 113.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 86 - 75 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-12 |
PTS: 26. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. C. McKnight
AST: 8. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 30. Tra Holder
REB: 11. Flo Thamba
AST: 7. P. Hampton
|
123.4 - 107.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 65 - 63 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
27-12 |
PTS: 14. Ibi Watson
REB: 6. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 18. Tra Holder
REB: 13. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
97.4 - 94.4 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 81 - 74 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
28-12 |
PTS: 23. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. J. Godfrey
AST: 12. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 16. Tra Holder
REB: 13. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. Tra Holder
|
115.6 - 105.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 90 - 86 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
28-13 |
PTS: 25. Ibi Watson
REB: 7. Ibi Watson
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 32. Tra Holder
REB: 12. Flo Thamba
AST: 3. Tra Holder
|
124.6 - 119.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 77 - 58 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-13 |
PTS: 24. Ibi Watson
REB: 7. J. Godfrey
AST: 10. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 17. Tra Holder
REB: 7. Flo Thamba
AST: 5. P. Hampton
|
110.2 - 83.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 107 - 73 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-14 |
PTS: 20. Ibi Watson
REB: 5. J. Godfrey
AST: 6. J. Godfrey
|
PTS: 30. Marcus Tyus
REB: 8. A. Ramstedt
AST: 9. A. Ramstedt
|
142.9 - 97.5 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 66 - 65 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
29-15 |
PTS: 19. Ibi Watson
REB: 10. Ryan Logan
AST: 4. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 20. A. Ramstedt
REB: 15. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. Marcus Tyus
|
92.6 - 91.2 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 97 - 70 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-15 |
PTS: 28. J. Godfrey
REB: 11. Ryan Logan
AST: 5. Ryan Logan
|
PTS: 20. Marcus Tyus
REB: 8. Karl Gamble
AST: 4. Tim Schuberg
|
134.1 - 96.8 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 74 - 96 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-16 |
PTS: 21. Ryan Logan
REB: 8. Ibi Watson
AST: 4. Ibi Watson
|
PTS: 26. Felix Terins
REB: 8. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
99.9 - 129.6 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 76 - 72 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
30-17 |
PTS: 19. Ibi Watson
REB: 8. Ibi Watson
AST: 4. Ibi Watson
|
PTS: 17. Karl Gamble
REB: 7. A. Ramstedt
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
104.0 - 98.5 |