Sep 23, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
W, 111 - 112 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. Bryce Alford
REB: 10. Joey Brunk
AST: 5. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 23. T. Pomikalek
REB: 14. T. Pomikalek
AST: 13. A.J. Walton
|
111.5 - 112.5 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 91 - 73 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Pekarek
REB: 9. Joey Brunk
AST: 10. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 18. Ondrej Siska
REB: 7. Greg Lee
AST: 7. V. Pulpan
|
120.6 - 96.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 70 - 61 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 13. Jure Skific
REB: 14. Joey Brunk
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 14. Chase Jeter
REB: 8. E. Weaver
AST: 5. M. Majercak
|
87.5 - 76.2 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 94 - 88 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Bryce Alford
REB: 12. Jure Skific
AST: 5. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 22. Mark Smith
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 5. L. Hernandez Langarita
|
121.5 - 113.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
L, 76 - 77 |
CEZ Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. Joey Brunk
REB: 10. Joey Brunk
AST: 4. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 24. Tra Holder
REB: 9. Seth LeDay
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
108.5 - 109.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 81 - 97 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 27. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. Joey Brunk
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 26. Ty Nichols
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 12. Lamb Autrey
|
117.5 - 140.7 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 104 - 70 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Potocek
REB: 6. Jure Skific
AST: 4. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 15. S. Svejcar
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
150.5 - 101.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 87 - 86 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 23. Joey Brunk
REB: 9. Joey Brunk
AST: 4. D. Pekarek
|
PTS: 27. Adrio Bailey
REB: 10. M. Shaver, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Shaver, Jr.
|
120.7 - 119.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 86 - 61 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 23. Joey Brunk
REB: 10. Joey Brunk
AST: 4. Jure Skific
|
PTS: 27. Jamari Smith
REB: 12. Jamari Smith
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
|
123.5 - 87.6 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 100 - 104 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 27. Bryce Alford
REB: 14. Jure Skific
AST: 6. Jure Skific
|
PTS: 37. M. Svoboda
REB: 10. V. Sykora
AST: 16. V. Sykora
|
122.3 - 127.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 57 - 83 |
Czech NBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 8. Jure Skific
AST: 9. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 14. Duke Shelton
REB: 6. L. Varner
AST: 4. Will Tavares
|
88.7 - 129.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ USK Praha |
L, 86 - 71 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. P. Safarcik
REB: 8. Jure Skific
AST: 1. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 20. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 5. Ondrej Svec
AST: 5. Ondrej Svec
|
123.6 - 102.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 91 - 103 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. Bryce Alford
REB: 5. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 10. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 21. Jakub Mokran
REB: 8. Jakub Mokran
AST: 13. Jakub Sirina
|
114.7 - 129.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 64 - 99 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 16. Jure Skific
REB: 11. D. Pekarek
AST: 7. Bryce Alford
|
PTS: 33. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. M. Sturanovic
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
|
79.9 - 123.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 86 - 79 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Jure Skific
AST: 9. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 18. V. Pulpan
REB: 13. T. Brown
AST: 4. P. Krivanek
|
121.0 - 111.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 87 - 75 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 21. P. Safarcik
REB: 11. D. Pekarek
AST: 6. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 23. Ky Madden
REB: 11. Ky Madden
AST: 6. Ky Madden
|
121.7 - 104.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
L, 105 - 83 |
Czech NBL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. K. Chatman
REB: 7. D. Pekarek
AST: 6. D. Pekarek
|
PTS: 29. Dalibor Fait
REB: 14. V. Sykora
AST: 9. V. Sykora
|
138.2 - 109.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 100 - 101 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 27. K. Chatman
REB: 13. K. Chatman
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 23. Ty Nichols
REB: 14. D. Johnson
AST: 9. Ty Nichols
|
116.8 - 118.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 82 - 97 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
6-11 |
PTS: 18. K. Chatman
REB: 9. K. Chatman
AST: 7. Matej Burda
|
PTS: 18. F. Rylich
REB: 7. T. Bell III
AST: 10. O. Sehnal
|
101.8 - 120.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 92 - 82 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 24. K. Chatman
REB: 14. Jure Skific
AST: 5. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 19. D. McBrayer
REB: 7. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
132.4 - 118.0 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 73 - 82 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 20. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 9. Jure Skific
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 30. Z. Boskovic
REB: 10. Z. Boskovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
100.2 - 112.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 84 - 75 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 24. K. Chatman
REB: 10. P. Safarcik
AST: 9. D. Pekarek
|
PTS: 31. T. Okereafor
REB: 8. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. I. Agravanis
|
122.5 - 109.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
W, 69 - 74 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
10-11 |
PTS: 19. P. Safarcik
REB: 9. P. Safarcik
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 18. M. Townes
REB: 9. Simon Pursl
AST: 8. M. Townes
|
96.5 - 103.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
W, 79 - 75 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
11-11 |
PTS: 18. K. Svrdlik
REB: 11. K. Svrdlik
AST: 11. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 19. M. Vyroubal
REB: 13. P. Samoura
AST: 8. M. Vyroubal
|
109.4 - 103.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
W, 76 - 79 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 19. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 7. P. Safarcik
AST: 10. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 24. M. Svoboda
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 9. A.J. Walton
|
102.7 - 106.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 64 - 72 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 14. Jure Skific
REB: 10. T. Marshall
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 21. Greg Lee
REB: 6. Greg Lee
AST: 8. V. Pulpan
|
88.1 - 99.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 96 - 98 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 20. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 7. Jure Skific
AST: 6. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 18. L. Jurecka
REB: 9. Simon Pursl
AST: 16. R. Kouril
|
131.0 - 133.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 63 - 89 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
13-13 |
PTS: 24. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 8. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 17. M. Veljkovic
REB: 7. M. Veljkovic
AST: 3. Filip Halada
|
96.8 - 136.8 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 92 - 74 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
14-13 |
PTS: 24. K. Svrdlik
REB: 12. Jure Skific
AST: 13. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 21. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. D. Johnson
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
127.3 - 102.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ USK Praha |
W, 54 - 73 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
15-13 |
PTS: 19. T. Marshall
REB: 7. P. Safarcik
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 10. F. Petruzela
REB: 6. Ondrej Svec
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
83.8 - 113.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
W, 83 - 57 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 19. P. Safarcik
REB: 12. K. Svrdlik
AST: 7. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 16. O. Ogundiran
REB: 6. A.J. Walton
AST: 4. A.J. Walton
|
116.4 - 80.0 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 72 - 80 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
17-13 |
PTS: 25. P. Safarcik
REB: 11. K. Chatman
AST: 3. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 15. V. Pulpan
REB: 9. Greg Lee
AST: 6. V. Pulpan
|
98.9 - 109.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
W, 77 - 83 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
18-13 |
PTS: 23. P. Safarcik
REB: 9. P. Safarcik
AST: 5. Matej Burda
|
PTS: 17. L. Jurecka
REB: 12. Jakub Mokran
AST: 8. R. Kouril
|
108.4 - 116.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. BC Kolin |
L, 82 - 85 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
18-14 |
PTS: 19. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. Jure Skific
AST: 8. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 22. F. Novotny
REB: 9. M. Veljkovic
AST: 5. D. Bistrovic
|
111.5 - 115.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 61 - 79 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
18-15 |
PTS: 15. K. Chatman
REB: 7. Jure Skific
AST: 9. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 22. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 9. O. Sehnal
|
88.4 - 114.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 99 - 83 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
18-16 |
PTS: 22. P. Safarcik
REB: 7. P. Safarcik
AST: 6. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 26. M. Rowan
REB: 9. M. Rowan
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
130.4 - 109.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. USK Praha |
L, 70 - 83 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
18-17 |
PTS: 18. P. Safarcik
REB: 5. K. Svrdlik
AST: 5. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 27. P. Samoura
REB: 11. P. Samoura
AST: 3. M. Vyroubal
|
93.5 - 110.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 89 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
18-18 |
PTS: 19. Jure Skific
REB: 9. K. Chatman
AST: 4. Jure Skific
|
PTS: 16. Martin Kriz
REB: 14. S. Mathon
AST: 6. O. Sehnal
|
122.8 - 99.4 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 84 - 64 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
18-19 |
PTS: 15. D. Pekarek
REB: 9. Jure Skific
AST: 3. T. Marshall
|
PTS: 18. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
121.4 - 92.5 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 78 - 68 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
18-20 |
PTS: 12. Jure Skific
REB: 12. K. Svrdlik
AST: 2. Jure Skific
|
PTS: 29. Ty Nichols
REB: 6. L. Pecka
AST: 2. Ty Nichols
|
109.8 - 95.8 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 78 - 72 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
19-20 |
PTS: 21. P. Safarcik
REB: 9. K. Svrdlik
AST: 12. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 25. Lamb Autrey
REB: 5. L. Pecka
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
|
105.3 - 97.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 80 - 95 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
19-21 |
PTS: 22. Jure Skific
REB: 9. P. Safarcik
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
PTS: 20. M. Rowan
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
|
118.9 - 141.2 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 83 - 64 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
19-22 |
PTS: 15. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 6. P. Safarcik
AST: 4. P. Safarcik
|
PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. L. Pecka
AST: 11. Ty Nichols
|
121.0 - 93.3 |