Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 79 - 76 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 36. Nike Sibande
REB: 13. Nike Sibande
AST: 6. Nike Sibande
|
PTS: 20. Theo Akwuba
REB: 13. Theo Akwuba
AST: 6. A. Nikkarinen
|
100.5 - 96.7 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 71 - 78 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. Nike Sibande
REB: 7. A. Egekeze
AST: 3. Devin Thomas
|
PTS: 29. J. Godfrey
REB: 6. J. Godfrey
AST: 7. Ryan Logan
|
100.4 - 110.3 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
W, 85 - 96 |
Boycho Branzov
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. A. Egekeze
REB: 7. A. Egekeze
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 24. T. McConico
REB: 6. T. Trocha-Morelos
AST: 7. T. McConico
|
117.0 - 132.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 67 - 68 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. T. Hirvonen
REB: 10. Nike Sibande
AST: 4. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 19. V. Golson
REB: 7. Ahmad Rand
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
94.9 - 96.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 77 - 71 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 8. A. Egekeze
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 27. Sekou Sylla
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 9. J. Talley
|
106.8 - 98.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 88 - 80 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Egekeze
REB: 6. V. Donzo
AST: 7. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 19. H. Spencer
REB: 11. H. Spencer
AST: 8. C. Fortson
|
131.7 - 119.8 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 85 - 62 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. A. Egekeze
REB: 6. Nike Sibande
AST: 6. Nike Sibande
|
PTS: 16. Aric Holman
REB: 7. Josip Sobin
AST: 6. P.J. Pipes
|
115.1 - 83.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 81 - 85 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. Nike Sibande
REB: 12. Nike Sibande
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 22. Both Gach
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
108.9 - 114.2 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 73 - 87 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 36. Nike Sibande
REB: 5. Nike Sibande
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 18. D. Tarolis
REB: 10. L. Freeman
AST: 11. Erick Neal
|
105.1 - 125.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 80 - 75 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 31. Nike Sibande
REB: 12. Nike Sibande
AST: 3. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 18. D. Dishman
REB: 8. Tyree Eady
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
114.5 - 107.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 68 - 55 |
Sportova hala Levice
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 11. E. Lufile
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 2. A. Egekeze
|
PTS: 21. Jalen Adaway
REB: 13. Jalen Adaway
AST: 2. A. Wheeler
|
90.0 - 72.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Korihait |
W, 74 - 89 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-3 |
PTS: 30. Nike Sibande
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 3. E. Lufile
|
PTS: 18. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. J. Jackson
|
97.5 - 117.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 85 - 89 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. G. Singleton
REB: 16. E. Lufile
AST: 6. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 22. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
111.8 - 117.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 105 - 85 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-3 |
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 14. E. Lufile
AST: 7. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 17. Ricky Lindo
REB: 7. T. Jokela
AST: 5. J. Mantynen
|
130.6 - 105.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 105 - 92 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-5 |
PTS: 25. Nike Sibande
REB: 8. Nike Sibande
AST: 6. Nike Sibande
|
PTS: 27. Erick Neal
REB: 12. C. Baciu
AST: 9. Erick Neal
|
132.6 - 116.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 92 - 75 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-4 |
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 3. E. Lufile
|
PTS: 22. Chuba Ohams
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. Qua Grant
|
115.1 - 93.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 92 - 83 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 30. Nike Sibande
REB: 7. E. Lufile
AST: 4. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 23. Jalen Adaway
REB: 8. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. D. Knezevic
|
121.2 - 109.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 88 - 86 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-4 |
PTS: 27. A. Egekeze
REB: 14. E. Lufile
AST: 9. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 20. I. Davidson
REB: 13. D. Brooks
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
112.5 - 109.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 96 - 103 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-4 |
PTS: 26. Nike Sibande
REB: 13. E. Lufile
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 27. J. Padgett
REB: 11. A. Walker
AST: 11. H. Cleary
|
126.6 - 135.8 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 69 - 88 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-4 |
PTS: 22. E. Lufile
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 7. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 20. K.J. Buffen
REB: 10. K.J. Buffen
AST: 4. A. Nikkarinen
|
100.5 - 128.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. KTP Basket |
L, 76 - 77 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. Nike Sibande
REB: 11. E. Lufile
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 26. V. Golson
REB: 11. Vili Nyman
AST: 8. V. Golson
|
100.3 - 101.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 68 - 79 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Egekeze
REB: 13. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 17. L. Muhammad
REB: 11. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. L. Muhammad
|
93.3 - 108.4 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 123 - 80 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. E. Lufile
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 5. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 25. Both Gach
REB: 11. Both Gach
AST: 9. Kahron Ross
|
147.8 - 96.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 81 - 92 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-7 |
PTS: 24. Richaud Pack
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 5. E. Lufile
|
PTS: 18. Teemu Suokas
REB: 9. Riku Laine
AST: 7. Teemu Suokas
|
105.2 - 119.5 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 78 - 73 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-7 |
PTS: 34. Richaud Pack
REB: 9. E. Lufile
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 18. Topias Palmi
REB: 8. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 5. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
112.0 - 104.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 96 - 92 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-7 |
PTS: 20. S. Lindberg
REB: 8. S. Lindberg
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 22. B. Sarcevic
REB: 6. B. Sarcevic
AST: 8. J. Jackson
|
129.4 - 124.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 84 - 69 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-8 |
PTS: 17. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. A. Egekeze
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 16. Ricky Lindo
REB: 16. Ricky Lindo
AST: 3. T. Gipson
|
116.0 - 95.3 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 90 - 79 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. E. Lufile
REB: 15. E. Lufile
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 18. Rene Rougeau
REB: 8. Chuba Ohams
AST: 5. L. Nikkarinen
|
118.3 - 103.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 85 - 95 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-8 |
PTS: 23. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. Richaud Pack
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 20. D. Goodman
REB: 11. D. Brooks
AST: 5. D. Goodman
|
117.8 - 131.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 110 - 68 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-8 |
PTS: 30. A. Egekeze
REB: 14. E. Lufile
AST: 6. H. Permanto
|
PTS: 36. H. Cleary
REB: 9. J. Padgett
AST: 4. H. Cleary
|
151.8 - 93.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 90 - 81 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-9 |
PTS: 23. A. Egekeze
REB: 10. A. Egekeze
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 27. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 14. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. K. Vehmanen
|
122.6 - 110.3 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 97 - 69 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-10 |
PTS: 18. T. Hirvonen
REB: 8. A. Egekeze
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 22. S. Coleman
REB: 15. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
126.9 - 90.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 81 - 73 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-10 |
PTS: 24. T. Hirvonen
REB: 9. A. Egekeze
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 15. T. Richardson
REB: 12. Patrick Tape
AST: 5. T. Richardson
|
114.4 - 103.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 84 - 92 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-11 |
PTS: 18. E. Lufile
REB: 5. H. Permanto
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 24. Junior Madut
REB: 8. Samme Givens
AST: 5. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
118.2 - 129.4 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 81 - 78 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-12 |
PTS: 31. A. Egekeze
REB: 12. E. Lufile
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 21. J. Overton
REB: 7. D. Dishman
AST: 4. J. Overton
|
110.7 - 106.6 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 81 - 77 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-12 |
PTS: 20. T. Hirvonen
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 22. J. Jackson
REB: 11. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
107.9 - 102.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 77 - 87 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-13 |
PTS: 18. Richaud Pack
REB: 15. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 20. Chuba Ohams
REB: 9. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
109.6 - 123.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 62 - 69 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-13 |
PTS: 26. Richaud Pack
REB: 15. E. Lufile
AST: 3. Richaud Pack
|
PTS: 20. K. Sjolund
REB: 12. N. Pollard, Jr.
AST: 3. N. Pollard, Jr.
|
85.2 - 94.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 97 - 88 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-14 |
PTS: 18. G. Singleton
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 5. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 28. T. Richardson
REB: 6. T. Richardson
AST: 6. T. Richardson
|
116.8 - 105.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 84 - 90 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-15 |
PTS: 27. Richaud Pack
REB: 9. E. Lufile
AST: 4. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 16. D. Dishman
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 6. M. Koivisto
|
111.8 - 119.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 95 - 74 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-16 |
PTS: 34. Richaud Pack
REB: 9. E. Lufile
AST: 2. Richaud Pack
|
PTS: 17. J. Jackson
REB: 7. J. Jackson
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
129.3 - 100.7 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 91 - 85 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-16 |
PTS: 19. Thomas Tumba
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 19. J. Jackson
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. J. Jackson
|
127.2 - 118.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
W, 74 - 75 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-16 |
PTS: 21. A. Egekeze
REB: 7. A. Egekeze
AST: 4. Richaud Pack
|
PTS: 24. Mikael Aalto
REB: 11. J. Jackson
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
99.2 - 100.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
W, 71 - 70 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-16 |
PTS: 18. E. Lufile
REB: 11. E. Lufile
AST: 4. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 17. B. Sarcevic
REB: 12. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. J. Jackson
|
100.3 - 98.9 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 86 - 67 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-17 |
PTS: 17. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 5. Richaud Pack
|
PTS: 20. Both Gach
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
112.0 - 87.2 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
W, 75 - 99 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
21-17 |
PTS: 17. A. Egekeze
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 17. Both Gach
REB: 6. Niko Mattila
AST: 4. Kahron Ross
|
95.3 - 125.8 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 85 - 64 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
21-18 |
PTS: 16. Richaud Pack
REB: 7. H. Permanto
AST: 4. Richaud Pack
|
PTS: 29. Both Gach
REB: 13. T. Richardson
AST: 6. Kahron Ross
|
109.7 - 82.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 80 - 93 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
21-19 |
PTS: 36. Richaud Pack
REB: 14. Richaud Pack
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 29. Both Gach
REB: 9. T. Richardson
AST: 10. Kahron Ross
|
96.0 - 111.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
W, 90 - 93 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
22-19 |
PTS: 47. Richaud Pack
REB: 6. H. Permanto
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 20. Kahron Ross
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
113.3 - 117.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 104 - 90 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
23-19 |
PTS: 27. A. Egekeze
REB: 11. Thomas Tumba
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 30. Both Gach
REB: 13. Both Gach
AST: 9. Kahron Ross
|
124.8 - 108.0 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 75 - 74 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
23-20 |
PTS: 32. Thomas Tumba
REB: 10. Thomas Tumba
AST: 4. T. Hirvonen
|
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 9. T. Richardson
AST: 7. T. Richardson
|
100.8 - 99.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 97 - 73 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
23-21 |
PTS: 22. G. Singleton
REB: 9. E. Lufile
AST: 4. G. Singleton
|
PTS: 24. Topias Palmi
REB: 9. K. Sjolund
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
136.5 - 102.7 |