Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
L, 94 - 77 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. R. Keliacus
REB: 8. Z. Waterman
AST: 5. I. Vaitkus
|
PTS: 22. I. Gandia-Rosa
REB: 6. T. Jogela
AST: 5. Mike Lewis
|
123.7 - 101.4 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 85 - 97 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Z. Waterman
REB: 7. J. Marcinkevicius
AST: 6. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 18. A. Velicka
REB: 6. M. Normantas
AST: 6. R.J. Cole
|
110.5 - 126.1 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 100 - 79 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. Sean McNeil
REB: 6. Z. Waterman
AST: 5. I. Vaitkus
|
PTS: 19. G. Orelik
REB: 7. G. Orelik
AST: 7. M. Varnas
|
133.9 - 105.7 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 100 - 84 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. B. Galloway
REB: 7. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 31. Max Landis
REB: 5. Tanner Omlid
AST: 11. Cat Barber
|
127.0 - 106.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 88 - 98 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. B. Galloway
REB: 6. B. Galloway
AST: 8. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 25. J. Roberson
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
115.6 - 128.8 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Juventus |
L, 64 - 91 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. Viny Okouo
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 4. B. Galloway
|
PTS: 17. M. Valinskas
REB: 8. E. Saulys
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
88.3 - 125.6 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai |
L, 97 - 84 |
Palangos Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-5 |
PTS: 19. I. Vaitkus
REB: 9. Viny Okouo
AST: 8. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 31. Nick Ward
REB: 10. Jaylon Scott
AST: 8. Jaylon Scott
|
122.7 - 106.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 70 - 76 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-6 |
PTS: 23. Z. Waterman
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 11. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 21. L. Lekavicius
REB: 8. L. Birutis
AST: 3. L. Lekavicius
|
102.3 - 111.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 89 - 74 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
0-7 |
PTS: 12. Z. Waterman
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 9. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 16. T. Thurman
REB: 6. R. Miniotas
AST: 11. V. Kariniauskas
|
117.1 - 97.4 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 89 - 84 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 24. Z. Waterman
REB: 8. Z. Waterman
AST: 4. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 21. T. Pavelka
REB: 10. T. Pavelka
AST: 9. L.J. Thorpe
|
124.0 - 117.1 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Mazeikiai |
L, 88 - 81 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-8 |
PTS: 15. Sean McNeil
REB: 12. Z. Waterman
AST: 3. Sean McNeil
|
PTS: 21. G. Staniulis
REB: 10. G. Staniulis
AST: 8. A. Jomantas
|
110.0 - 101.3 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Neptunas |
L, 97 - 74 |
Svyturys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-9 |
PTS: 16. Viny Okouo
REB: 7. Z. Waterman
AST: 11. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 18. A. Tubelis
REB: 10. M. Pacevicius
AST: 6. Z. Janavicius
|
136.7 - 104.3 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 90 - 91 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-10 |
PTS: 18. I. Vaitkus
REB: 7. I. Vaitkus
AST: 4. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 27. J. Watson
REB: 9. S. Jarumbauskas
AST: 5. S. Jarumbauskas
|
109.5 - 110.7 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Gargzdu Gargzdai |
W, 92 - 80 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
2-10 |
PTS: 22. Z. Waterman
REB: 11. F. Okoro
AST: 6. Lovre Basic
|
PTS: 17. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 9. J. Furmanavicius
AST: 5. J. Furmanavicius
|
123.1 - 107.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 102 - 98 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
2-11 |
PTS: 31. Z. Waterman
REB: 11. F. Okoro
AST: 7. C. Jurgens
|
PTS: 17. R. Smits
REB: 7. L. Birutis
AST: 6. L. Birutis
|
137.8 - 132.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 106 - 94 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
3-11 |
PTS: 29. Sean McNeil
REB: 6. F. Okoro
AST: 9. C. Jurgens
|
PTS: 24. M. Varnas
REB: 4. Nik Popovic
AST: 9. P. Valinskas
|
149.1 - 132.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Juventus |
L, 106 - 74 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
3-12 |
PTS: 19. Z. Waterman
REB: 5. F. Okoro
AST: 4. C. Ramey
|
PTS: 19. E. Saulys
REB: 7. E. Saulys
AST: 7. M. Valinskas
|
138.4 - 96.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. BC Wolves |
L, 78 - 99 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
3-13 |
PTS: 25. Z. Waterman
REB: 14. Z. Waterman
AST: 6. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 23. J. Taylor
REB: 5. J. Taylor
AST: 8. V. Kariniauskas
|
106.2 - 134.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 92 - 86 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-13 |
PTS: 21. Z. Waterman
REB: 12. Z. Waterman
AST: 8. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 21. S. Micovic
REB: 7. M. Hughes
AST: 6. L. Medford
|
125.9 - 117.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 85 - 77 |
Siauliai Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 23. I. Vaitkus
REB: 9. I. Vaitkus
AST: 5. I. Vaitkus
|
PTS: 23. E. Stankevicius
REB: 8. E. Stankevicius
AST: 5. L.J. Thorpe
|
109.2 - 99.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Neptunas |
W, 96 - 92 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 21. Z. Waterman
REB: 12. F. Okoro
AST: 5. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 27. I. Sargiunas
REB: 10. Z. Maronka
AST: 11. Z. Janavicius
|
117.1 - 112.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 113 - 64 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-15 |
PTS: 12. I. Vaitkus
REB: 6. Viny Okouo
AST: 3. C. Jurgens
|
PTS: 21. M. Echodas
REB: 9. G. Radzevicius
AST: 8. A. Velicka
|
148.2 - 84.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 91 - 101 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 20. Z. Waterman
REB: 7. Z. Waterman
AST: 5. C. Jurgens
|
PTS: 22. J. Watson
REB: 7. S. Jarumbauskas
AST: 6. J. Watson
|
115.2 - 127.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Mazeikiai |
L, 72 - 83 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 20. Z. Waterman
REB: 9. Z. Waterman
AST: 5. C. Jurgens
|
PTS: 20. Kamau Stokes
REB: 12. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. Kamau Stokes
|
99.7 - 114.9 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Juventus |
L, 88 - 93 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 35. Z. Waterman
REB: 9. Z. Waterman
AST: 7. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 22. S. Smith
REB: 10. Ivan Vranes
AST: 6. S. Smith
|
123.8 - 130.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 74 - 76 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 21. C. Ramey
REB: 10. Z. Waterman
AST: 8. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 23. Kadeem Jack
REB: 10. S. Jarumbauskas
AST: 5. S. Jarumbauskas
|
96.4 - 99.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 79 - 88 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-17 |
PTS: 18. Z. Waterman
REB: 17. F. Okoro
AST: 9. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 16. J. DeLaurier
REB: 8. G. Radzevicius
AST: 6. A. Velicka
|
114.6 - 127.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BC Wolves |
L, 102 - 83 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-19 |
PTS: 23. Amit Abo
REB: 8. F. Okoro
AST: 4. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 30. R. Sulaimon
REB: 10. R. Miniotas
AST: 9. V. Kariniauskas
|
134.9 - 109.8 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Siauliai |
L, 86 - 94 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-20 |
PTS: 23. Amit Abo
REB: 8. F. Okoro
AST: 9. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 25. L.J. Thorpe
REB: 7. P. Danusevicius
AST: 6. L.J. Thorpe
|
117.8 - 128.8 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 116 - 83 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 24. Amit Abo
REB: 13. F. Okoro
AST: 21. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 17. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 5. I. Marinkovic
AST: 5. T. Jogela
|
151.8 - 108.6 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Neptunas |
W, 79 - 92 |
Svyturys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-20 |
PTS: 22. Amit Abo
REB: 9. Z. Waterman
AST: 7. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 24. M. Girdziunas
REB: 8. T. Rutherford
AST: 9. D. Gailius
|
109.9 - 128.0 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 102 - 78 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-21 |
PTS: 21. Sean McNeil
REB: 10. Amit Abo
AST: 11. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 23. D. Rivers
REB: 8. L. Birutis
AST: 6. R. Smits
|
127.9 - 97.8 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
W, 92 - 93 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
10-21 |
PTS: 23. Amit Abo
REB: 8. Z. Waterman
AST: 10. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 18. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 6. M. Varnas
|
120.5 - 121.8 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Mazeikiai |
W, 81 - 93 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-21 |
PTS: 24. C. Ramey
REB: 8. F. Okoro
AST: 10. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 18. C. Collins
REB: 9. M. Paliukenas
AST: 10. M. Paliukenas
|
102.6 - 117.8 |