Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 93 - 72 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Thomas
REB: 7. B. Trajkovski
AST: 7. S. Daniel
|
PTS: 34. D. Moffitt
REB: 16. T. Corbett
AST: 6. J. Aleksandrovski
|
118.1 - 91.5 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 107 - 60 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. K. Stephens
REB: 5. K. Stephens
AST: 6. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 17. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 9. R. Thornton
AST: 10. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
150.4 - 84.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
L, 72 - 101 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. Joe Reece
REB: 10. Joe Reece
AST: 6. I. Dimcevski
|
PTS: 20. Tyler Nelson
REB: 9. C. Goodwin
AST: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
|
88.0 - 123.4 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. KK Vardar |
L, 71 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 27. Joe Reece
REB: 15. Joe Reece
AST: 5. I. Dimcevski
|
PTS: 28. H. Bajram
REB: 7. A. Atanasov
AST: 5. Filip Nakov
|
87.9 - 99.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 86 - 108 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 26. Joe Reece
REB: 11. Joe Reece
AST: 5. K. Stephens
|
PTS: 23. L. Petrovski
REB: 7. L. Petrovski
AST: 4. D. Ivanov
|
112.7 - 141.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 96 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 34. Joe Reece
REB: 13. Joe Reece
AST: 6. A. Mitrevski
|
PTS: 19. Dusan Hukic
REB: 3. Dusan Hukic
AST: 8. Colin Slater
|
130.2 - 108.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
W, 63 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Joe Reece
REB: 9. Joe Reece
AST: 4. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 18. M. Mitevski
REB: 10. J. Ingram
AST: 6. D. Venzant
|
85.8 - 89.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 73 - 80 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. E. Matthews
REB: 13. Joe Reece
AST: 7. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 17. S. Mijovic
REB: 11. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
96.7 - 106.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 73 - 64 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. Joe Reece
REB: 10. Joe Reece
AST: 5. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 20. V. Stojanovski
REB: 11. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 4. V. Stojanovski
|
100.6 - 88.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Euro Nickel |
W, 87 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 7. B. Trajkovski
AST: 7. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 19. D. Sokolov
REB: 6. D. Sokolov
AST: 6. M. Mladenovic
|
116.2 - 109.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 70 - 92 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 35. B. Trajkovski
REB: 7. B. Trajkovski
AST: 8. A. Mitrevski
|
PTS: 16. B. Bernard
REB: 13. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. B. Bernard
|
93.6 - 123.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 79 - 87 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 20. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 13. B. Trajkovski
AST: 10. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 21. Robert Rikic
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 5. Boban Stajic
|
105.2 - 115.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. TFT Skopje |
L, 75 - 79 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 23. E. Matthews
REB: 13. Joe Reece
AST: 5. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 17. Alain Louis
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 4. Trey Wertz
|
107.7 - 113.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Cair 2030 |
L, 70 - 74 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 9. Joe Reece
AST: 6. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 27. T. Corbett
REB: 18. T. Corbett
AST: 3. D. Moffitt
|
102.4 - 108.3 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ KK Vardar |
W, 89 - 104 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. B. Trajkovski
REB: 9. B. Trajkovski
AST: 11. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 18. B. Mitkov
REB: 6. Filip Nakov
AST: 4. Filip Nakov
|
111.3 - 130.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 109 - 76 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. Joe Reece
REB: 18. Joe Reece
AST: 11. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 19. N. Masevski
REB: 7. Airen Brooks
AST: 4. L. Petrovski
|
129.7 - 90.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 76 - 95 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-6 |
PTS: 25. Joe Reece
REB: 12. B. Trajkovski
AST: 4. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 17. Dusan Hukic
REB: 6. D. Karadzovski
AST: 11. D. Karadzovski
|
95.9 - 119.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 105 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-6 |
PTS: 27. Joe Reece
REB: 13. B. Trajkovski
AST: 6. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 28. J. Ingram
REB: 9. J. Ingram
AST: 7. J. Ingram
|
124.9 - 107.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 71 - 67 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 24. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 7. Joe Reece
AST: 3. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 21. J. Planinic
REB: 9. A. Maslinko
AST: 9. A. Magdevski
|
98.9 - 93.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
W, 73 - 69 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-7 |
PTS: 22. Joe Reece
REB: 7. Joe Reece
AST: 6. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 18. V. Stojkovski
REB: 6. V. Stojkovski
AST: 3. Eyassu Worku
|
102.8 - 97.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Euro Nickel |
L, 84 - 68 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 19. E. Matthews
REB: 5. Joe Reece
AST: 4. A. Mitrevski
|
PTS: 22. Mack Smith
REB: 10. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 4. D. Sokolov
|
121.5 - 98.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Ohrid AV |
L, 90 - 100 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-9 |
PTS: 26. B. Trajkovski
REB: 13. B. Trajkovski
AST: 6. B. Trajkovski
|
PTS: 23. B. Anderson
REB: 11. L. Brewer
AST: 10. B. Anderson
|
111.8 - 124.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 69 - 98 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-10 |
PTS: 12. B. Dimitriev
REB: 6. A. Mitrevski
AST: 5. E. Matthews
|
PTS: 19. A. Shoshkikj
REB: 7. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 9. D. Trice
|
95.5 - 135.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ TFT Skopje |
W, 80 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 17. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 6. A. Mitrevski
AST: 8. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 24. Alain Louis
REB: 9. Trey Wertz
AST: 3. S. Nikolov
|
108.4 - 111.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 84 - 80 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-11 |
PTS: 14. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 10. S. Daniel
AST: 5. Joe Reece
|
PTS: 18. D. Trice
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
112.0 - 106.6 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 94 - 100 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-12 |
PTS: 30. Joe Reece
REB: 11. S. Daniel
AST: 5. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 32. D. Trice
REB: 13. Robert Rikic
AST: 8. D. Trice
|
114.9 - 122.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 91 - 106 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-13 |
PTS: 18. E. Matthews
REB: 4. B. Dimitriev
AST: 4. S. Haynes-Jones
|
PTS: 24. Robert Rikic
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 9. D. Trice
|
112.2 - 130.7 |