Sep 27, 2023
|
v. TFT Skopje |
W, 73 - 56 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Q. DeCosey
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 5. Q. DeCosey
|
PTS: 21. Alain Louis
REB: 5. Alain Louis
AST: 3. V. Tashovski
|
104.1 - 79.9 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 57 - 87 |
Gradski Park
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 6. S. Gjuroski
AST: 3. D. Trice
|
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. Tudor Girbea
AST: 7. S. Pridgett
|
84.5 - 128.9 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Sabah BC |
L, 83 - 81 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 29. D. Trice
REB: 6. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
PTS: 25. K. Davenport
REB: 12. K. Davenport
AST: 7. P. Marcinkovic
|
105.8 - 103.3 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 65 - 62 |
Martiniplaza
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-3 |
PTS: 12. D. Trice
REB: 9. Robert Rikic
AST: 4. D. Trice
|
PTS: 16. John Meeks
REB: 8. Theo John
AST: 8. Theo John
|
102.8 - 98.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
W, 89 - 92 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. D. Trice
REB: 7. Robert Rikic
AST: 10. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 27. M. Bernard
REB: 10. M. Bernard
AST: 7. M. Bernard
|
122.3 - 126.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 83 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. Robert Rikic
REB: 7. Robert Rikic
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
PTS: 25. T. Corbett
REB: 11. T. Corbett
AST: 4. D. Moffitt
|
107.6 - 106.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 59 - 73 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. Q. DeCosey
REB: 8. Robert Rikic
AST: 3. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 17. D. Stojanovski
REB: 9. Eyassu Worku
AST: 3. V. Stojanovski
|
81.4 - 100.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ KK Vardar |
W, 68 - 119 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. S. Gjuroski
REB: 10. Filip Bakoch
AST: 8. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 18. A. Atanasov
REB: 7. Filip Nakov
AST: 6. H. Bajram
|
77.9 - 136.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Euro Nickel |
L, 70 - 74 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Trice
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 9. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 23. J. Dubinski
REB: 8. G. Blackshear
AST: 5. J. Dubinski
|
101.1 - 106.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 68 - 98 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Gjuroski
REB: 11. Robert Rikic
AST: 11. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 18. L. Petrovski
REB: 7. Airen Brooks
AST: 6. O. Ogundiran
|
86.1 - 124.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 86 - 56 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 15. S. Gjuroski
REB: 6. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
PTS: 19. B. Bernard
REB: 7. I. Volkanovski
AST: 2. B. Bernard
|
120.9 - 78.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 84 - 90 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Trice
REB: 12. Robert Rikic
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
PTS: 19. Geno Artison
REB: 6. D. Karadzovski
AST: 10. G. Glavchev
|
107.2 - 114.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 79 - 87 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. Robert Rikic
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 5. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 20. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 13. B. Trajkovski
AST: 10. B. Trajkovski
|
105.2 - 115.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
W, 65 - 86 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-4 |
PTS: 23. Robert Rikic
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 4. D. Trice
|
PTS: 15. Kenny Jones
REB: 10. Chris Osten
AST: 5. Kenny Jones
|
85.6 - 113.2 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ TFT Skopje |
W, 57 - 72 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-4 |
PTS: 15. V. Efremovski
REB: 10. S. Gjuroski
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
PTS: 16. V. Tashovski
REB: 7. E. Ifejeh
AST: 4. Trey Wertz
|
80.1 - 101.1 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
W, 98 - 84 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-4 |
PTS: 22. Q. DeCosey
REB: 6. Q. DeCosey
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
PTS: 22. Amar Hot
REB: 6. Amar Hot
AST: 4. J. Planinic
|
132.0 - 113.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Cair 2030 |
W, 84 - 70 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-4 |
PTS: 18. Q. DeCosey
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
PTS: 24. Davell Roby
REB: 13. N. Mustafica
AST: 5. N. Mustafica
|
110.0 - 91.7 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
W, 91 - 95 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-4 |
PTS: 23. Q. DeCosey
REB: 8. D. Trice
AST: 11. D. Trice
|
PTS: 26. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 6. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 9. V. Stojanovski
|
119.8 - 125.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 101 - 58 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Trice
REB: 10. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 6. A. Shoshkikj
|
PTS: 12. H. Bajram
REB: 8. M. Lukanoski
AST: 3. A. Stojanov
|
121.5 - 69.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Euro Nickel |
W, 91 - 92 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
13-4 |
PTS: 27. D. Trice
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 10. D. Trice
|
PTS: 29. Mack Smith
REB: 7. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 9. J. Dubinski
|
128.3 - 129.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 99 - 52 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 10. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 6. S. Gjuroski
|
PTS: 12. L. Dmitrovic
REB: 6. M. Santana
AST: 4. J. Djurasevic
|
130.0 - 68.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 96 - 111 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
15-4 |
PTS: 22. Robert Rikic
REB: 6. Robert Rikic
AST: 3. Robert Rikic
|
PTS: 22. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 12. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 4. Tyrone Lyons
|
121.2 - 140.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 92 - 73 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
16-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 8. D. Trice
|
PTS: 22. Brandon Penn
REB: 8. B. Vujadinovic
AST: 5. M. Markovic
|
115.0 - 91.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 69 - 98 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
17-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Shoshkikj
REB: 7. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 9. D. Trice
|
PTS: 12. B. Dimitriev
REB: 6. A. Mitrevski
AST: 5. E. Matthews
|
95.5 - 135.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 104 - 84 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
18-4 |
PTS: 28. Q. DeCosey
REB: 11. Robert Rikic
AST: 10. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 39. T. Williams
REB: 8. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
126.9 - 102.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 84 - 80 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
19-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Trice
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
PTS: 14. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 10. S. Daniel
AST: 5. Joe Reece
|
112.0 - 106.6 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 94 - 100 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
20-4 |
PTS: 32. D. Trice
REB: 13. Robert Rikic
AST: 8. D. Trice
|
PTS: 30. Joe Reece
REB: 11. S. Daniel
AST: 5. S. Haynes-Jones
|
114.9 - 122.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 91 - 106 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
21-4 |
PTS: 24. Robert Rikic
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 9. D. Trice
|
PTS: 18. E. Matthews
REB: 4. B. Dimitriev
AST: 4. S. Haynes-Jones
|
112.2 - 130.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 63 - 86 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
21-5 |
PTS: 16. Robert Rikic
REB: 7. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. Boban Stajic
|
PTS: 16. J. Planinic
REB: 8. A. Maslinko
AST: 8. A. Magdevski
|
87.9 - 120.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
W, 75 - 69 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
22-5 |
PTS: 22. Robert Rikic
REB: 14. Robert Rikic
AST: 5. D. Trice
|
PTS: 23. J. Planinic
REB: 7. A. Magdevski
AST: 6. A. Magdevski
|
112.1 - 103.1 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 85 - 79 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
22-6 |
PTS: 22. Robert Rikic
REB: 8. Robert Rikic
AST: 7. D. Trice
|
PTS: 18. S. Mijovic
REB: 5. A. Kostoski
AST: 4. A. Kostoski
|
124.6 - 115.8 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 88 - 80 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
22-7 |
PTS: 18. Robert Rikic
REB: 5. Q. DeCosey
AST: 9. D. Trice
|
PTS: 23. J. Planinic
REB: 13. J. Planinic
AST: 7. A. Magdevski
|
134.4 - 122.2 |